Coast Runners Shop race night
Tuesday 7th July 2015

3000m

Males:
Mark Warren 8.54.06, Andrew Land 9.30.62, Brad Pemberton 9.51.02, Zac Martin 10.07.92, Charlie Brooks 10.37.88, Darren McClellan 10.45.39, Caleb Kepper 11.11.86, Nathanael Shergold 11.16.60, Mark Byfield 11.43.41, Mike Randall 12.08.13, Matthew Lowe 12.25.99.

Females:
Charlotte Lowe 10.38.16, Sunny Carusi 10.40.44, Casey Weinert 11.23.34, Ashley Pernecker 11.25.30, Mackenzie Penn 11.25.79, Summer McShane-Cale 11.38.07, Isabella Jones 11.41.21, Nicky Kelly 11.41.72, Melissa Robertson 11.54.77, Annabelle Lowe 11.58.03, Maddie van Dijk 12.07.29, Katy McCaig 12.10.64, Marg Beardslee 12.35.99, Kylie Mc 12.41.58, Sophie Lane 13.37, Julie Middleton 16.12.07.

800m

Males:
Luke Jacobs 2.14.26, Caleb Kepper 2.23.98, Brad Pemberton 2.26.50, Matthew Lowe 2.58.5, Nathan Kelly 3.14.43,

Females:
Charlotte Lowe 2.37.68, Isabella Jones 2.39.16, Summer McShane-Cale 2.42.28, Amalia Patterson 3.01.51, Lucy Jacobs 3.06.91, Annabelle Lowe 3.08.22, Sophie Lane 3.08.85, Taylor Reid 3.25.50, Kara Reid 3.28.01, Marg Beardslee 3.31.04, Nicky Kelly 3.31.28, Ava Burgess 3.32.53, Ella Burgess 3.44.53, Ashley Pernecker 3.45.80, Casey Weinert 3.46.20, Chloe Reid 4.05.53, Wendy Middleton 4.12.61.

60m
Males:
Benjamin Denham 7.27, Han Cox 7.80, Riley O’Neill 7.92, Drew C 9.05, Matthew Lowe 10.14, Nathan Kelly 10.51

Females:
Vicki Townsend 8.98, Karen Angell 9.38, Cherie Myers 8.58, Kara Reid 11.20, Ava Burgess 11.77, Ella Burgess 12.02, Chloe Reid 12.53.

200m
Males:
Theo Mihellis 23.89, Craig Cameron 26.81, Han Cox 27.21, Caleb Kepper 28.61.
Females:
Ashley Forbes 27.76, Jacqui O’Neill 28.79, Vicki Townsend 31.10, Nicky Kelly 31.31, Charlotte Lowe 32.39, Cherie Myers 33.09, Sophie Lane 33.95, Amalia Patterson 34.36.

Coast Runners Shop Race Night

Gift Vouchers winners Darcy Maley and Neil Fowler

3km
Males:

Mark Warren 8.58.1 , Andrew Land 9.17.9, Brad Pemberton 9.27.0, James Starkey 9.37.8, Chris Fuchs 9.45.5, Zac Martin 10.2.6, Charlie Brooks 10.54.2, Sunny Carusi 10.54.9, Lorcan Hayes 11.03.6, Nathaniel Shergold 11.10.1, Caleb Kapper 11.24.7, Paul Lemmon 12.18.2, Greg Scott 12.23.6, Charles Berry 12.27.4, Luke Kronia 12.50.3, Spencer A-B 13.23.5
Females:

Therese Auton 10.43.3, Alyssa Betts 11.06.3, Caitlin Fuchs 11.38.0, Katy McCaig 11.38.3, Casey W 11.39.4, Isabella Jones 11.40.7, Melissa Robertson 11.48.0, Summer McShane Cale 11.48.7, Mikayla Martin 11.53.7, Petro Heese 13.08.2, Kyla tucker 13.10.7, Darcy Maley 13.13.7
800m
Males:

Nick Martin 2.11.6, Caleb Kapper 2.20.12, Brad Pemberton 2.20.48, Luke Kronia 2.39.76, Spencer A-B 2.59.6, Zac Martin 3.44.7

Females:

Isabella Jones 2.38.9, Darcy Maley 2.42.9, Summer McShane Cale 2.45.8, Petro Heese 2.54.1, Kyla tucker 2.59.8, Amalia Patterson 3.01.4, Taylor Reid    3.14.0, Kara Reid 3.23.0,
Matilda Maly 3.26.6, Ava Burgess 3.31.2, Ashleigh Pernecker 3.31.5, Casey W   3.31.5, Mikayla Martin 3.41.1, Ella Burgess 3.41.3, Caitlin Fuchs 3.44.4, Chloe Reid 4.20.3

60m

Rachel Mortell-8.6, Vick Townsend-9.3, Spencer A-B-11.08, Matilda Maly-11.2, Kara Reid-11.6, Ashleigh Pernecker-11.62, Casey-11.86, Chloe Reid-12.05, Taylor Reid-12.2, Ella Burgess-12.4, Lucy Jacobs-12.6, Kyla tucker-12.8, Ava Burgess-13.4

200m

Ashlee Forbes-28.5, Rachel Mortell-28.9, Jacqui Oneil-29.3, Vick Townsend-30.9, Chloe Reid-31.4,Amalia Patterson-33.9, Sunny Carusi-34.5, Matilda Maly-35.2

Coast Runner Shop Race Night
5th May 2015 Mingara
Thanks to our volunteers Marg and Pete Williams Graham Kent Tony Murphy and some of the parents!!

3 X $25 vouchers to Rachell Mortell Gina Daffiong Dusty Piper

60m
Male Josh Parkinson-7.3, Theo Mihellis-7.53, Jordan Cairns-7.53, Nick Papalexion-7.54, Han cox-7.64, Ashton Hurley-8.2, Paul Carr-8.32, Dion Papalexion-11.58, Elfie Piper-11.7, Dusty Piper-12.1 Jack Etches-13.45, Hayden Etches-13.64, Braydon-17.19
Females
Kia Prokopiou-8.32, Richelle Ingram-8.36, Rachel Mortell-8.42, Nicky Kelly-8.76, Renee Ingram-8.76, Vicki Townsend-8.92, Nicole Murphy-9.6 Cherie Myers-9.7, Casey Weinhert-9.77, Bianca Fourie-9.82, Ashleigh Pernecker-10.11. Sienna Etches-11.26, Maryanne Papalexion-11.45, Ava burgess-12.1,  Kiera -12.42, Ella Burgess-13.47, Corobella Papalexion-17.98

200m
Males
Josh Parkinson-22.74, Theo Mihellis-23.36, Jordan Cairns-25.12, Nick Papalexion-25.39, Han cox-26.68, Rachel Mortell-28.52, Caleb Kapper-28.57, Paul Carr-28.75, George Papalexion-29.39,  Dion Papalexion-49.03, Jack Etches-51.74, Hayden Etches-53.19
Females
Jacquie Oneil-28.85, Rebecca Parkinson-29.59, Isabella Jones-30.77, Vicki Townsend-30.91, Ashleigh Pernecker-32.42, Gina Daifiong-32.73 Sophie Lane-32.89, Harmony Edwards-33.12, Kyla Tucker-33.75, Nicole Murphy-34.03, Melanie Papalexion-38.08, Maryanne Papalexion-38.52, Sienna Etches-39.32, Ava burgess-40.01, Corobella Papalexion-1.11.84

800m
Females
Rebecca Parkinson-2.29.4, Isabella Jones-2.31.1, Summer Mcshane-Cale-2.50.2, Gina Daifiong-2.57, Harmony Edwards-2.58.6, Sophie Lane-2.58.8, Bianca Fourie-3.02.7, Petro Heese-3.08.4,  Kyla Tucker -3.08.8, Casey Weinhert-3.15.7, Ashleigh Pernecker-3.15.8, Margaret Beardslee-3.20.7, Maryanne Papalexion-3.23.7, Sienna Etches-3.34.5, Ava burgess-3.37.9, Ella Burgess-3.57.6  
Males
Caleb Kapper-2.30.2, Neil fowler-2.39.9, Paul Carr-2.51.5, Elfie Piper -3.18.9, Charlie Kaparakis-3.19.3, Zac Martin-3.19.8, Dusty Piper-3.46.1 Hayden Etches-4.01.5, Jack Etches-4.03.6,

3000m
Males Mark Warren-9.03, Andrew Land-9.26.4,Zac Martin-9.53.7,Charlie Brooks-9.55.3, Charlie Kaparakis-9.55.9, Caleb Kapper-11.05.2, Jakob Madden-11.12.3, Nathaniel Shergold-11.22.9, MJ Lowe-11.31.9, Luke K-12.30.7
Females
Charlotte Lowe-10.56.9,  Petro Heese-13.41, Alyssa Betts-11.19.3, Casey Weinhert-11.2.8, Isabella Jones-11.21.2, Therese Auton-11.21.8, Ashleigh Pernecker-11.30.8, Melissa Robertson-11.41.9, Mikayla Martin-11.51.8, Summer Mcshane-Cale-12.04.5, Kyla Tucker-12.28.3, Nicky Kelly-12.09, Margaret Beardslee-12.34, Gina Daifiong-12.35.8

Coast Runners Shop Race Night 7th April 2015

800m
Males:
Craig Cameron-2.02.56, Luke Jacobs-2.17.38, Chris Fuchs-2.20.43, Caleb Kapper-2.26.15
Darcy Malu-2.44.24, Zac Martin-2.45.04, Harry Fennell-3.10.11, Charlie Fennell-3.40.79, Jack Etches-4.16.7, Hayden Etches-4.19.21
Females:
Elizabeth Chippendale-2.27.35, Isabella Jones-2.40.3, Caitlin Fuchs-2.44.95, Petro Heese-2.53.34, Sophie Lane-2.55.02, Georgia Warren-2.56.69, Harmony Edwards-2.58.66, Bianca Fourie-2.59.22, Kyla tucker-3.01.63, Taylor Reid-3.08.61, Melanie Papalexion-3.10.89, Maryanne Papalexion-3.18.68, Matilda Maly-3.41.32, Sienna Etches-3.50.86

60m
Males:
Josh Parkinson-6.99, Theo Mihellis-7.19, Nick Papalexion-7.89, George Papalexion-7.95, Hahn Cox-8.13, Ashoton Hurley-8.22, John Wall-9.54, Harry Fennell-10.54, Terry Papalexion-10.64, Charlie Fennell-11.23, Dion Papalexion-11.3, Billy Fennell-12.86, Hayden Etches-13.73, Jack Etches-14.16
Females:
Kia Prokpiau-8.75, Jacqui Oneil-8.95, Bianca Fourie-10.12, Cheree M-10.26, Marianne Mihellis-10.95, Sienna Etches-11.32, Matilda Maly-11.72, Corobella Papalexion-17.13

3000m
Males
Brad Pemberton-9.14.06, Terry Mihellis-9.37.8, Zac Martin-9.38., Chris Fuchs-9.55, Mason Allen-11.05.5, Caleb Kapper-11.10.1, Nathaniel Shergold-11.18.4, Mark Byfield-11.36.1, Darcy Malu-12.27.9, Stuart Hayward-12.33.4, Charles Berry-12.39.6, Harry Fennell-13.40.7, Ben Berry-14.30.1, Mark Petterson-14.59.1, Charlie Fennell-15.03.1
Females:
Caitlin Fuchs-11.26.3, Therese Auton-11.28.3, Alyssa Betts-11.33.3, Isabella Jones-11.39.1, Mikayla Martin-11.42.8, Melissa Robertson-11.54.1, Katy McCaig-11.55.6, Stacey Mihellis-12.02.1, Marianne Mihellis-12.02.8, Petro Heese-12.03.9, Suzy Woodbury-12.07.8, Kyla tucker-12.36.4, Sophie Lane-12.50.2

200m
Males:
Theo Mihellis-23.42, George Papalexion-25.38, Hahn Cox-26.54, Nick Papalexion-28.43, Craig Cameron-28.62, Ashoton Hurley-28.75, Darcy Malu-34.29, Dion Papalexion-44.13, Charlie Fennell-45.73, Billy Fennell-51.64, Hayden Etches-52.08, Jack Etches-52.52
Females:
Elizabeth Chippendale-28.38, Jacqui Oneil-29.32, Kia Prokpiau-30.1, Isabella Jones-31.41
Kyla tucker-33.3, Kara Reid-36.29, Melanie Papalexion-36.89, Marianne Papalexion-39.42, Sienna Etches-41.2, Matilda Maly-42.51, Corobella Papalexion-1.17.19

Coast Runners shop Race Night March 3rd
Voucher Winners
Mitch Starkey and Melanie Papalexion

3000m Males
Mark Warren 9.01.88
Brad Pemberton 9.14.04
Andrew Land 9.15.63
Charlie Brooks 10.0.17
Chris Fuchs 10.01.55
Jacob Madden 11.24.52
Mark Byfield 11.46.55
Caleb Kapper 11.57.17
Alex Hunter 14.41

3000m females
Ashleigh Pernecker 11.56.87
Caitlin Fuchs 12.02.32
Summer McShane Cale 12.08.11
Rebecca Parkinson 12.09.30
Georgia Warren 12.31.60
Suzy Woodbury 12.32.86
Kyla Tucker 12.53.66
Sophie Lane 13.14.5
Bianca Fourie 13.53.24
Kara Reid 14.36

800m Males
Charlie Brooks 2.08.25
Paul Kelaher 2.16.99
Caleb Kapper 2.38.15
Harry Fennell 3.20.34
Peter Williams 3.22.27
Alex Hunter 3.33.42
Charli Fennell 3.40.09
Hayden 4.00.06
Jacob Madden 4.06.7
Lachlan Burgess 4.23.74

800m Females
Isabella Jones 2.41.13
Summer McShane Cale 2.44.99
Ashleigh Pernecker 2.53.25
Caitlin Fuchs 2.53.99
Georgia Warren 3.00.52
Bianca Fourie 3.01.93
Sophie Lane 3.03.68
Harmony Edwards 3.04.54
Kyla tucker 3.14.29
Melanie Papalexion 3.22.85
Kara Reid 3.25.
Ava burgess 3.42.49
Sienna Etches 3.46.41
Jasmin Hunter 3.58.08
Ella Burgess 4.03.30
Chloe Burgess 4.23.92

200m Males
Mitch Starkey 22.55
Jordan Cairns 24.86
Nick Papalexion 25.61
Charlie Brooks 26.88
Charli Fennell 27.61
Caleb Kapper 29
Peter Williams 29.8
Harry Fennell 37.71
Lachlan Burgess 39.67
Alex Hunter 40.43
Dion Papalexion 42.34
Jacob Madden 52.22
Hayden 52.99

200m Females
Aanika Milne 27.15
Eliza Phillips 28.08
Jaqui Oneil 28.85
Rebecca Parkinson 30.06
Vicki Townsend 30.06
Nicole Murphy 32.08
Ashleigh Pernecker 32.73
Kyla Tucker 33.28
Sophie Lane 33.69
Georgia Warren 36.21
Bianca Fourie 36.48
Sienna Etches 41.24
Chloe Burgess 43.3
Jasmin Hunter 44.04
Chloe Reid 1.02.14
Corobella Papalexion 1.10.86

60m Males
Mitch Starkey 7.1
Matthew Kelly-Ng 7.28
Jordan Cairns 7.43
George Papalexion 7.64
Peter Williams 8.86
Harry Fennell 10.23
Lachlan Burgess 10.43
Alex Hunter 10.81
Charli Fennell 11.81
dion Papalexion 11.08
Hayden 13.36
Jacob Madden 13.64

60m Females
Lauren Keating 8.08
Aanika Milne 8.13
Eliza Phillips 8.13
Jaqui Oneil 8.73
Vicki Townsend 8.89
Nicole Murphy 9.48
Chloe Burgess 10.87
Sienna Etches 11.02
Kara Reid 11.05
Jasmin Hunter 11.33
Ava Burgess 12.11
Ella Burgess 12.33
Lilly McCaig 12.45
Chloe Reid 12.54
Corobella Papalexion 16.86