CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 28th October 2016
Week 6 - C Program

2KM XC
Dale Jones 7.02.6
William Enraght-Moony 7.17.2
Nathanael Shergold 7.25.8
Khali Vincent 7.42.0
Sarah Grant 8.05.5
Katelyn Wardell 8.19.2
Dusty Piper 8.30.3
Dominic Enraght-Moony 8.37.3
Julian Humphries 9.11.8
Craig Cameron 9.29.8
George Papalexion 9.23.3
Sally Hunt 9.31.4
Evan Enraght-Moony 9.35.8
Paul Carr 10.30.1
Bev Durston 10.13.6
Cohen Hopping 11.11.4
Greg Ashe 11.28.4
Finn Hopping 12.12.4
Riley Ashe 12.36.3
Deezil Piper 16.02.6

1500m
Nathanael Shergold 5.03.73
Terry Rizk 5.39.36
Ashley Pernecker 5.55.21
Nathan Kelly 5.57.57
Nicky Kelly 5.57.66
Sally Hunt 6.00.62
Mel Trimboli 6.06.77
Elfie Piper 6.15.80
Dusty Piper 6.34.73
Julie Peksis 6.51.84
Brittany Williams 6.56.07
Marianne Papalexion 7.17.93
Bev Durston 7.31.01
Riley Ashe 7.52.35
Greg Rowe (walking) 10.41.51

Discus
Male:
Harley Simity 34.36m
Geoff Crumpton 32.06m
Jason Cheney 25.24m
Cameron Cheney 22.96m
Ken Stubbs 22.66m
Dale Jones 17.05m
Julian Humphries 16.85m
Paul Carr 16.15m
Cohen Hopping 14.98m
Elfie Piper 11.42m
Finn Hopping 6.10m
Eli Hopping 2.71m

Female:
Emily Gunn 20.19m
Baylee LeBreton 18.38m
Katie Gunn 18.33m
Brittany Williams 16.93m
Khali Vincent 14.83m
Bev Durston 11.54m

600m
Tyler Gunn 1.22.1
Oliver Clarke 1.22.6
Paul Kelaher 1.40.0
George Papalexion 1.57.0
Nicky Kelly 1.57.6
William Enraght-Moony 2.03.6
Khali Vincent 2.07.2
Neil Fowler 2.09.9
Sally Hunt 2.13.8
Marianne Papalexion 2.19.4
Dusty Piper 2.29.8
Sarah Grant 2.31.5
Katelyn Wardell 2.32.1
Riley Ashe 2.40.3
Dominic Enraght-Moony 2.40.5
Bev Durston 2.47.1
Ken Stubbs 3.04.8
Cohen Hopping 3.13.9
Dion Papalexion 3.24.1
Elfie Piper 3.28.3

200m
Heat 1:
Tyler Gunn 22.41
Craig Cameron 24.06
Kevin Tuene 26.14
Katie Gunn 27.29
Nathanael Shergold 30.22

Heat 2:
Dion Papalexion 36.98
Sarah Grant 39.46
Katelyn Wardell 40.22
Dusty Piper 45.06
Cohen Hopping 47.85
Hunter Milne 52.47
CorabellaPapalexion 55.32
Eli Hopping 1.16.81

Heat 3:
Khali Vincent 31.97
William Enraght-Moony 32.35
Nathan Kelly 33.56
Marianna Papalexion 33.92
Lachlan Gunn 35.84
Riley Ashe 37.17
Emily Gunn 43.24
Dominic Enraght-Moony 45.92

Heat 4:
Kia Prokopiou 28.37
Baylee LeBreton 29.52
Nicky Kelly 29.69
Neil Fowler 30.32
Brittany Williams 31.91
Mel Trimboli 35.12

Heat 5:
Dale Jones 27.11
Paul Carr 31.96
Cameron Cheney 34.05
Sally Hunt 35.39
Julie Peksis 35.80
Dusty Piper 41.02
Hunter Milne 51.31
Khali Vincent (Sienna) 1.53.38

Heat 6:
Craig Cameron 26.05
Kevin Tuene 26.12
Jason Cheney 26.48
Neil Fowler 31.20
Ken Stubbs 40.82

Triple/Long Jump
Triple
Male:
Jason Cheney 9.28m
Noel Peters 7.94m
Cameron Cheney 7.55m
Lachlan Gunn 7.38m

Female:
Katie Gunn 10.85m
Baylee LeBreton 9.94m
Khali Vincent 6.73m

Long
Male:
Dale Jones 4.43m
Ken Stubbs 2.68m
Geoff Crumpton 1.72m
Eli Hopping 1.10m

Female:
Khali Vincent 3.26m
Katelyn Wardell 3.14m
Sarah Grant 2.58m

4 x 100m Relay
Jason & Cameron Cheney, Craig Cameron and Paul Carr 57.73
Lachlan, Katie, Tyler Gunn and Baylee LeBreton 58.24
Mel Trimboli, Nicky Kelly, Sally Hunt, Khali Vincent 1.05.06
Nathan Kelly, William Enraght-Moony, Riley Ashe, Marianne Papalexion 1.08.26
CorabellaPapalexion, Sarah Grant, Katelyn Wardell and George Papalexion 1.16.87
Elfie, Nick, Deezil and Dusty Piper 1.17.73
Finn & Cohen Hopping and Evan and Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.26.32