CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 17th September 2016

Week 2 - B Program

2KM XC

Angus Baldwin

8.57.0

Jakob Madden

9.17.9

James Starkey

10.03.6

Dale Jones

10.35.1

Joel Kemp

10.43.3

Elfie Piper

11.21.9

Ben Ricardo

11.48.6

Tim Ricardo

11.59.0

Marianne Papalexion

12.20.9

Lachlan Gunn

12.45.5

Sally Hunt

13.07.5

Mark Peterson

13.91.1

Connor Gunn

13.31.2

Joshua Ricardo

13.36.2

Stacey Mihellis

14.54.6

Riley Ashe

15.25.8

Krystal Warn

15.43.9

Greg Ashe

15.54.3

Dion Papalexion

16.34.9

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

16.39.1

Natalie Papalexion

18.19.9

Terry Papalexion

18.34.3

Deezil Piper

19.22.6

Nick Piper

19.22.8

3km

Zac Martin

9.17.17

Corey Noble

10.11.3

James Starkey

10.26.8

Melanie Trimboli (One lap short)

11.26.8

Khali Vincent (One lap short)

11.58.7

Sally Hunt

12.47.0

Mark Peterson

14.23.3

Julie Peksis

15.19.3

Shot Put

Male:  

Tyler Gunn

12.61m

Dale Jones

9.84m

Geoff Crumpton

9.58m

George Papalexion

7.28m

Nick Piper

6.85m

Lachlan Gunn

6.74m

Tim Ricardo

6.14m

Elfie Piper

5.67m

Brian Sharpe

5.55m

Ben Ricardo

5.55m

Connor Gunn

4.21m

Tony Murphy

3.97m

Caleb Ricardo

3.40m

Hunter Milne

3.17m

Joshua Ricardo

2.54m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Deezil Piper

1.72m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

10.48m

Aanika Milne

8.24m

Katie Gunn

7.48m

Krystal Warn

7.08m

Ally Tucker

6.50m

Shaz McAbs

6.38m

Julie Dredge

6.27m

Elise White

5.56m

Khali Vincent

5.26m

Rachel Dredge

5.24m

Marika Jancek

4.97m

Nadia Ricardo

4.80m

Louise Ricardo

3.01m

Sophia Jancek

2.52m

Alleah Milne

2.52m

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

2.27m

Lillian Ricardo

1.59m

400m

Heat 1:

Tyler Gunn

49.10

Craig Cameron

51.82

Terry Mihellis

54.75

Zac Martin

55.09

Cameron Page

55.83

Angus Baldwin

1.00.19

Heat 2:

Aanika Milne

1.02.83

Jacqui O'Neill

1.04.09

Ashley Pernecker

1.04.28

Katie Gunn

      1.10.13

   

Heat 3:

Dale Jones

1.04.57

Joel Kemp

1.05.76

Rachel Dredge

1.09.04

Allison Tucker

1.11.72

Cherie Myers

1.15.23

Elise White

1.18.52

Marianne Papalexion

1.22.69

Khali Vincent

1.28.03

Heat 4:

Elfie Piper

1.20.16

Nathan Kelly

1.22.03

Lachlan Gunn

1.26.23

Riley Ashe

1.26.61

Connor Gunn

1.32.45

Dion Papalexion

1.49.34

Caleb Ricardo

2.08.90

Deezil Piper

2.23.64

Heat 5:

George Papalexion

1.06.71

Sally Hunt

1.20.91

Julie Peksis

1.24.12

Mark Peterson

1.34.28

Krystal Warn

1.36.03

Joshua Ricardo

1.44.24

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.59.35

60m

Heat 1:

Connor Gunn

10.58

Joshua Ricardo

11.79

Micah Ricardo

12.21

Hunter Milne

12.33

CalebR Ricardo

13.26

Lillian Ricardo

13.35

Corabella Papalexion

14.18

Alleah Milne

15.18

Heat 2:

Nathan Kelly

9.83

Marianne Papalexion

10.28

Lachlan Gunn

10.56

Elfie Piper

10.59

Riley Ashe

10.63

Dion Papalexion

10.77

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

15.09

Deezil Piper

17.78

Heat 3:

Aanika Milne

8.08

Nicole Robinson

8.20

Ally Tucker

8.72

Vicki Townsend

8.90

Cherie Myers

8.99

Ella Phillips

9.01

Neil Fowler

9.29

Terry Papalexion

11.07

Heat 4:

Tyler Gunn

7.32

Craig Cameron

7.70

Terry Mihellis

7.82

Tim Anthony

7.88

Cameron Page

8.03

Zac Martin

8.19

George Papalexion

8.40

Angus Baldwin

9.23

Heat 5:

Katie Gunn

8.36

Dale Jones

8.89

Jacqui O'Neill

8.92

Joel Kemp

8.99

Rachel Dredge

9.50

Elise White

10.04

Julie Dredge

11.65

Brian Sharpe

13.78

Heat 6:

Joshua Ricardo

12.10

Hunter Milne

12.36

Micah Ricardo

12.38

Lillian Ricardo

13.54

Caleb Ricardo

13.64

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

14.57

Alleah Milne

16.36

Louise Ricardo

26.37

Heat 7:

Cherie Myers

9.21

Stacey Mihellis

10.05

Krystal Cameron

10.12

Natalie Papalexion

10.34

Julie Peksis

11.02

Mark Peterson

11.26

Marika Jancek

15.57

Sophie Jancek

16.43

Heat 8:

Nicole Robinson

8.41

Ally Tucker

8.76

Joel Kemp

8.92

Vicki Townsend

8.99

Neil Fowler

9.29

Tim Ricardo

9.72

Khali Vincent

10.33

Melanie Trimboli

10.58

Heat 9:

Katie Gunn

8.31

George Papalexion

8.43

Ally Tucker

8.84

Vicki Townsend

8.92

Nicky Kelly

9.17

Ashley Pernecker

9.24

High Jump – results to come shortly

Male:

Female:

4 x 100m Relay

Tyler, Katie, Lachlan and Connor Gunn

1.01.53

Stacey Mihellis, Natalie Papalexion, Mel Trimboli, and Julie Peksis

1.08.05

Sally Hunt, Brian Sharpe, Ally Tucker and Krystal Warn

1.10.12

Marianne & Dion Papalexion, Nathan Kelly and Riley Ashe

1.10.59

Joel Kemp, Corabella Papalexion, Nicky Kelly and Mark Peterson

1.20.33

Caleb, Joshua, and Micah Ricardo, and Elfie Piper

1.24.74

Deezil/Nick Piper, Jacob, Lilly and Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.41.01

Sophia and Marika Jancek and Hunter and Alleah Milne

1.49.43