CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 1st October 2016

Week 3 - C Program

2KM XC

Nathaniel Shergold

6.30.1

Ally Tucker

7.19.0

Julian Humphries

7.24.3

Tim Ricardo

7.27.0

Sally Hunt

7.29.3

Margaret Beardslee

7.32.7

Marianne Papalexion

7.35.0

Theo Mihellis

7.48.1

Chris Mihellis

7.48.9

Mariane Mihellis

7.50.6

Dusty Piper

8.23.8

Joshua Ricardo

8.45.1

Mark Peterson

8.48.8

Micah Ricardo

9.14.7

Stacey Mihellis

9.27.9

Natalie Papalexion

9.28.6

Lilly Ricardo

9.40.9

Anna Ricardo

9.50.3

Harmony Edwards

9.50.6

Sophie Lane

9.51.9

Greg Ashe

10.29.4

Riley Ashe

11.31.0

Caleb Ricardo

12.02.4

Deezil Piper

14.52.7

Nick Piper

14.52.9

1500m

Zac Martin

4.27.7

Nathaniel Shergold

4.58.7

Terry Rizk

5.38.8

Amalia Patterson

5.47.1

Jeff Patterson

5.47.6

Sally Hunt

5.57.5

Sophie Lane

6.01.7

Harmony Edwards

6.02.0

Mel Trimboli

6.17.6

Mark Peterson

6.45.1

Dusty Piper

6.46.8

Julie Peksis

7.01.3

Greg Ashe

8.03.8

Riley Ashe

8.35.8

Sophia Jancek (walker)

13.06.3

Marika Jancek (walker)

13.32.7

Discus

Male:  

Tim Ricardo

 

15.93m

Brian Sharpe

 

13.12m

Dusty Piper

 

11.28m

Elfie Piper

 

10.93m

Caleb Ricardo

 

8.55m

Joshua Ricardo

 

7.13m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

 

26.72m

Shaz McAbs

 

21.74m

Ally Tucker

 

19.55m

Baylee Lebreton

 

19.28m

Julie Peksis

 

17.60m

Margaret Beardslee

 

13.87m

Taren Lebreton

 

12.15m

Nadia Ricardo

 

10.52m

Marika Jancek

 

9.51m

Lily Ricardo

 

4.43m

Alleah Milne

 

3.77m

Anna Ricardo

 

2.69m

600m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

1.25.57

Zac Martin

1.29.23

Terry Mihellis

1.30.74

Aanika Milne

1.47.36

Jacqui O'Neill

1.48.22

Nicky Kelly

1.49.02

Nathaniel Shergold

1.50.25

Chris Mihellis

1.56.41

George Papalexion

2.00.30

Amalia Patterson

2.01.63

Jeff Patterson

2.02.19

Heat 2:

Paul Carr

1.58.21

Sally Hunt

2.11.83

Elfie Piper

2.14.08

Nathan Kelly

2.14.95

Marianne Papalexion

2.23.80

Dusty Piper

2.29.03

Stacey Mihellis

2.30.32

Mariane Mihellis

2.30.47

Chris Mihellis

2.30.86

Mark Peterson

2.32.37

Margaret Beardslee

2.35.31

Natalie Papalexion

2.43.90

Micah Ricardo

2.48.67

Riley Ashe

2.50.71

Lily Ricardo

3.04.38

Anna Ricardo

3.34.15

Jacob Ricardo

4.28.65

Caleb Ricardo

4.28.81

Deezil Piper

4.54.71

Nick Piper

4.55.98

200m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

22.30

Aanika Milne

26.27

Kevin Tuene

26.37

Brett Reid

26.94

Vicki Townsend

30.04

Cherie Myers

30.33

Heat 2:

Marianne Papalexion

35.25

Nathan Kelly

35.47

Mel Trimboli

36.60

Terry Papalexion

39.34

Dion Papalexion

41.63

Riley Ashe

43.58

Hunter Milne

49.08

Alleah Milne

1.13.81

Heat 3:

Nicky Kelly

30.10

Shaz McAbs

34.14

Stacey Mihellis

34.23

Natalie Papalexion

35.46

Sally Hunt

37.24

Julie Peksis

37.58

Heat 4:

Terry Mihellis

25.78

Zac Martin

25.93

George Papalexion

27.64

Baylee Lebreton

30.18

Sophie Lane

32.56

Harmony Edwards

32.79

Heat 5:

Paul Carr

29.52

Vicki Townsend

30.38

Paul Mensforth

30.58

Neil Fowler

31.18

Peter Quick

34.37

Unknown ??

35.44

Mark Peterson

38.96

Heat 6:

Timothy Ricardo

32.86

Joshua Ricardo

43.56

Micah Ricardo

45.52

Caleb Ricardo

47.84

Brian Sharpe

49.67

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.02.35

Jacob Ricardo

1.24.84

Avalon Ricardo

1.28.30

Heat 7:

Greg Ashe

37.47

Marika Jancek

1.01.41

Sophia Jancek

1.08.37

Triple Jump

Male:

Peter Quick

8.45m

Paul Mensforth

7.98m

Female:

Baylee Lebreton

8.65m

Vicki Townsend

8.60m

Ally Tucker

7.92m

4 x 100m Relay

George & Dion Papalexion, Paul Carr, Brett Reid

59.20

Mariane, Stacey, Chris and Terry Mihellis

1.00.02

Nicky Kelly, Shaz McAbs, Mel Trimboli, Ally Tuck

1.04.58

Terry, Natalie, Nick and Marianne Papelexion

1.05.82

Nathan Kelly, Riley Ashe, Brian Sharpe, Mark Peterson

1.21.32

Deezil, Nick, Dusty and Elfie Piper

1.24.42

Sally Hunt, Marg Beardslee, Anna and Lilly Ricardo

1.28.30

Tim, Josh, Micah and Caleb Ricardo

1.37.57

Sophia and Marika Jancek, Alleah and Hunter Milne

1.47.62