CCRJT RESULTS Saturday 15th October 2016

Week 4 - A Program

2KM XC

Nathaniel Shergold

7.37.3

Corey Weller

7.44.1

Ben Moss

8.45.0

Tim Ricardo

8.53.4

Khali Vincent

8.58.6

Paul Carr

9.18.6

Marianne Papalexion

9.22.7

Jack Johnston

9.47.9

Sally Hunt

10.80.0

Josh Ricardo

10.08.3

Micah Ricardo

10.21.5

Ben Ricardo

10.22.5

Lillian Ricardo

10.24.6

Luke Johnston

11.52.0

Terry Papalexion

12.26.3

Riley Ashe

13.19.0

Margaret Beardslee

13.30.2

Greg Ashe

13.30.4

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

13.43.3

Caleb Ricardo

15.38.1

Jacob Ricardo

17.41.2

Louise Ricardo

17.41.5

1km

Ben Moss

2.46.41

Nathaniel Shergold

3.05.62

Nicky Kelly

3.28.63

Dale Jones

3.43.16

Sally Hunt

3.46.11

Melanie Trimboli

3.57.73

Margaret Beardslee

4.10.11

Sophie Lane

4.10.48

Mark Peterson

4.19.04

Julie Peksis

4.24.13

Ashley Pernecker

4.44.64

Riley Ashe

4.59.16

Greg Ashe

5.01.52

Javelin

Male: 

Oliver Milne

33.43m

George Papalexion

31.11m

Jason Cheney

31.09m

Tim Ricardo

28.15m

Dale Jones

27.31m

Paul Mensforth

27.26m

Ben Ricardo

26.59m

Paul Carr

26.20m

Cameron Cheney

25.70m

Geoff Crumpton

23.72m

Mike Aitken

17.31m

Mark Peterson

13.69m

Julian Humphries

13.48m

Brett Reid

13.12m

Brian Sharpe

12.91m

Lachlan Gunn

11.45m

Caleb Ricardo

6.64m

Micah Ricardo

5.57m

Jacob Ricardo

1.78m

Female:  

Baibel Koribalski

21.35m

Vicki Townsend

19.94m

Aanika Milne

19.29m

Khali Vincent

15.07m

Margaret Beardslee

14.73m

Katie Gunn

12.81m

Marika Jancek

9.85m

Ashley Pernecker

9.42m

Alleah Milne

2.35m

Avalon Ricardo

1.38m

800m

Heat 1:

Ben Moss

2.08.04

Tom Andrew

2.20.26

Paul Kelaher

2.21.59

Riley Grant

2.23.91

Corey Weller

2.28.48

Nathaniel Shergold

2.30.06

Julian Humphries

2.32.90

Heat 2:

Ashley Pernecker

2.27.66

Dale Jones

2.34.89

Nicky Kelly

2.38.27

Terry Rizk

2.40.60

Sophie Lane

2.55.42

Paul Carr

2.59.30

Sally Hunt

3.00.28

Mel Trimboli

3.04.51

Heat 3:

Stuart Hayward

2.44.0

Ben Ricardo

2.47.3

Nathan Kelly

3.01.2

Tim Ricardo

3.02.6

Margaret Beardslee

3.03.4

Marianne Papalexion

3.06.0

Khali Vincent

3.09.6

Julie Peksis

3.21.1

Mark Peterson

3.23.8

Connor Gunn

3.27.5

Lachlan Gunn

3.28.4

Katelyn Wardell

3.31.9

Joshua Ricardo

3.32.9

Riley Ashe

3.55.1

Greg Ashe

4.54.1

Terry Papalexion

5.26.3

100m

Heat 1:

Harry Braddish

11.65

Thomas Andrew

12.09

Aanika Milne

12.62

Brett Reid

12.88

Nicole Robinson

12.91

George Papalexion

13.33

Katie Gunn

13.59

Lauren Keating

13.61

Heat 2:

Terry Papalexion

16.23

Marianne Papalexion

16.55

Connor Gunn

17.02

Dion Papalexion

17.56

Katelyn Wardell

18.59

Hunter Milne

20.86

Alleah Milne

25.72

Corabella Papalexion

26.31

Heat 3:

Emelyn Wheeler

14.21

Jamie Trivers

14.37

Jack Johnston

14.57

Max Knight

15.42

Nathan Kelly

16.23

Lachlan Gunn

17.22

Riley Ashe

17.70

Luke Johnston

19.56

Heat 4:

Lauren Keating

13.65

Anais Staff

13.80

Vicki Townsend

14.61

Ashley Pernecker

15.39

Baibel Koribalski

16.27

Josh Ricardo

19.89

Micah Ricardo

20.87

Heat 5:

Jason Cheney

12.97

David Smith

13.70

Dale Jones

13.90

Paul Carr

14.13

Paul Mensforth

14.49

Julian Humphries

14.58

Robert Van Luyn

15.48

Peter Quick

16.46

Heat 6:

Cherie Myers

14.33

Debbie Braddish

15.83

Mel Trimboli

17.15

Julie Peksis

17.55

Mark Peterson

18.64

Brian Sharpe

22.18

Marika Jancek

25.58

Sophie Jancek

27.08

Heat 7:

Katie Gunn

13.43

Vicki Townsend

14.37

Nicky Kelly

14.52

Baibel Koribalski

16.09

Cameron Cheney

16.24

Khali Vincent

17.17

Dion Papalexion

18.03

Sally Hunt

18.19

Heat 8:

Max Knight

15.90

Mel Trimboli

17.27

Caleb Ricardo

21.22

Louise Ricardo

22.50

Lillian Ricardo

22.69

Jacob Ricardo

23.83

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

39.76

Heat 9:

Brett Reid

12.88

Jason Cheney

13.01

George Papalexion

13.60

Tim Ricardo

14.53

Ben Ricardo

15.26

Long Jump

Male:

Harry Braddish

6.10m

Tom Andrew

5.04m

Jason Cheney

4.96m

Dale Jones

4.50m

Jamie Trivers

4.31m

Tim Ricardo

4.13m

Jack Johnston

3.87m

Paul Mensforth

3.85m

Cameron Cheney

3.75m

Brett Reid

3.71m

Nathan Kelly

3.50m

Max Knight

3.47m

Peter Quick

3.44m

Paul Carr

3.43m

Lachlan Gunn

3.18m

Connor Gunn

3.00m

Luke Johnston

2.49m

Hunter Milne

2.47m

Josh Ricardo

2.20m

Micah Ricardi

1.74m

Female:

Katie Gunn

4.78m

Vicki Townsend

4.01m

Anais Staff

3.95m

Nicky Kelly

3.73m

Baibel Koribalski

3.72m

Marianne Papalexion

3.40m

Khali Vincent

3.39m

Katelyn Wardell

2.94m

Louise Ricardo

2.24m

Marika Jancek

1.96m

Lily Ricardo

1.85m

Alleah Milne

1.45m

2 x 200m Relay

Heat 1:

Brett Reid & George Papalexion

54.54

Peter Quick & Rob Van Luyn

1.05.86

Aanika (Lane 8) hurdles

1.06.72

Connor Gunn & Nathan Kelly

1.12.79

Marianne & Dion Papalexion

1.13.15

Micah Ricardo & Max Knight

1.17.85

Luke & Jack Johnston

1.21.87

Mel & Corabella Papalexion

1.37.71

Heat 2:

Nicky Kelly & Anais Staff

59.27

Paul Carr & Nathaniel Shergold

1.03.48

Ben Ricardo & Mark Peterson

1.11.04

Katelyn Wardell & Lachlan Gunn

1.20.36

Sally Hunt & Lilly Ricardo

1.28.05

Marg Beardslee & Anna Ricardo

1.32.71

Heat 3:

Team Braddish

1.08.93

Riley Grant & Brian Sharpe

1.13.46

Sophie Lane & ?

1.19.73

Ben Ricardo & ?

1.49.44

Alleah & Hunter Milne

1.51.74

Sophie & Marika Jancek

1.57.00

 

 

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 1st October 2016

Week 3 - C Program

2KM XC

Nathaniel Shergold

6.30.1

Ally Tucker

7.19.0

Julian Humphries

7.24.3

Tim Ricardo

7.27.0

Sally Hunt

7.29.3

Margaret Beardslee

7.32.7

Marianne Papalexion

7.35.0

Theo Mihellis

7.48.1

Chris Mihellis

7.48.9

Mariane Mihellis

7.50.6

Dusty Piper

8.23.8

Joshua Ricardo

8.45.1

Mark Peterson

8.48.8

Micah Ricardo

9.14.7

Stacey Mihellis

9.27.9

Natalie Papalexion

9.28.6

Lilly Ricardo

9.40.9

Anna Ricardo

9.50.3

Harmony Edwards

9.50.6

Sophie Lane

9.51.9

Greg Ashe

10.29.4

Riley Ashe

11.31.0

Caleb Ricardo

12.02.4

Deezil Piper

14.52.7

Nick Piper

14.52.9

1500m

Zac Martin

4.27.7

Nathaniel Shergold

4.58.7

Terry Rizk

5.38.8

Amalia Patterson

5.47.1

Jeff Patterson

5.47.6

Sally Hunt

5.57.5

Sophie Lane

6.01.7

Harmony Edwards

6.02.0

Mel Trimboli

6.17.6

Mark Peterson

6.45.1

Dusty Piper

6.46.8

Julie Peksis

7.01.3

Greg Ashe

8.03.8

Riley Ashe

8.35.8

Sophia Jancek (walker)

13.06.3

Marika Jancek (walker)

13.32.7

Discus

Male:  

Tim Ricardo

 

15.93m

Brian Sharpe

 

13.12m

Dusty Piper

 

11.28m

Elfie Piper

 

10.93m

Caleb Ricardo

 

8.55m

Joshua Ricardo

 

7.13m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

 

26.72m

Shaz McAbs

 

21.74m

Ally Tucker

 

19.55m

Baylee Lebreton

 

19.28m

Julie Peksis

 

17.60m

Margaret Beardslee

 

13.87m

Taren Lebreton

 

12.15m

Nadia Ricardo

 

10.52m

Marika Jancek

 

9.51m

Lily Ricardo

 

4.43m

Alleah Milne

 

3.77m

Anna Ricardo

 

2.69m

600m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

1.25.57

Zac Martin

1.29.23

Terry Mihellis

1.30.74

Aanika Milne

1.47.36

Jacqui O'Neill

1.48.22

Nicky Kelly

1.49.02

Nathaniel Shergold

1.50.25

Chris Mihellis

1.56.41

George Papalexion

2.00.30

Amalia Patterson

2.01.63

Jeff Patterson

2.02.19

Heat 2:

Paul Carr

1.58.21

Sally Hunt

2.11.83

Elfie Piper

2.14.08

Nathan Kelly

2.14.95

Marianne Papalexion

2.23.80

Dusty Piper

2.29.03

Stacey Mihellis

2.30.32

Mariane Mihellis

2.30.47

Chris Mihellis

2.30.86

Mark Peterson

2.32.37

Margaret Beardslee

2.35.31

Natalie Papalexion

2.43.90

Micah Ricardo

2.48.67

Riley Ashe

2.50.71

Lily Ricardo

3.04.38

Anna Ricardo

3.34.15

Jacob Ricardo

4.28.65

Caleb Ricardo

4.28.81

Deezil Piper

4.54.71

Nick Piper

4.55.98

200m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

22.30

Aanika Milne

26.27

Kevin Tuene

26.37

Brett Reid

26.94

Vicki Townsend

30.04

Cherie Myers

30.33

Heat 2:

Marianne Papalexion

35.25

Nathan Kelly

35.47

Mel Trimboli

36.60

Terry Papalexion

39.34

Dion Papalexion

41.63

Riley Ashe

43.58

Hunter Milne

49.08

Alleah Milne

1.13.81

Heat 3:

Nicky Kelly

30.10

Shaz McAbs

34.14

Stacey Mihellis

34.23

Natalie Papalexion

35.46

Sally Hunt

37.24

Julie Peksis

37.58

Heat 4:

Terry Mihellis

25.78

Zac Martin

25.93

George Papalexion

27.64

Baylee Lebreton

30.18

Sophie Lane

32.56

Harmony Edwards

32.79

Heat 5:

Paul Carr

29.52

Vicki Townsend

30.38

Paul Mensforth

30.58

Neil Fowler

31.18

Peter Quick

34.37

Unknown ??

35.44

Mark Peterson

38.96

Heat 6:

Timothy Ricardo

32.86

Joshua Ricardo

43.56

Micah Ricardo

45.52

Caleb Ricardo

47.84

Brian Sharpe

49.67

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.02.35

Jacob Ricardo

1.24.84

Avalon Ricardo

1.28.30

Heat 7:

Greg Ashe

37.47

Marika Jancek

1.01.41

Sophia Jancek

1.08.37

Triple Jump

Male:

Peter Quick

8.45m

Paul Mensforth

7.98m

Female:

Baylee Lebreton

8.65m

Vicki Townsend

8.60m

Ally Tucker

7.92m

4 x 100m Relay

George & Dion Papalexion, Paul Carr, Brett Reid

59.20

Mariane, Stacey, Chris and Terry Mihellis

1.00.02

Nicky Kelly, Shaz McAbs, Mel Trimboli, Ally Tuck

1.04.58

Terry, Natalie, Nick and Marianne Papelexion

1.05.82

Nathan Kelly, Riley Ashe, Brian Sharpe, Mark Peterson

1.21.32

Deezil, Nick, Dusty and Elfie Piper

1.24.42

Sally Hunt, Marg Beardslee, Anna and Lilly Ricardo

1.28.30

Tim, Josh, Micah and Caleb Ricardo

1.37.57

Sophia and Marika Jancek, Alleah and Hunter Milne

1.47.62

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 10th September 2016

Week 1 - A Program

2KM XC

Nathanel Shergold

8.01.27

Alyssa Betts

8.18.70

Khali Vincent

8.46.38

Timothy Ricardo

9.00.51

Paul Carr

9.25.78

Sophie Lane

9.31.59

Sally Hunt

9.31.76

Joshua Ricardo

10.35.16

Ben Ricardo

11.10.93

Micah Ricardo

11.22.00

Riley Ashe

12.10.60

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

14.06.07

Margaret Beardslee

14.06.29

Caleb Ricardo

14.31.87

1km

Nathanael Shergold

3.07.1

Alyssa Betts

3.32.6

Elfie Piper

3.51.4

Ben Ricardo

3.55.7

Sophie Lane

3.57.7

Nicky Kelly

3.58.3

Sally Hunt

4.03.4

Melanie Trimboli

4.05.2

Mark Peterson

4.23.3

Julie Peksis

4.33.6

Riley Ashe

4.41.6

Micah Ricardo

4.44.9

Caleb Ricardo

5.30.4

Margaret Beardslee

5.30.7

Deezil Piper

7.39.4

Nick Piper

7.39.4

Javelin

Male:  

George Papalexion

 

33.25m

Jason Cheney

 

30.64m

Dale Jones

 

29.84m

Ben Ricardo

 

27.50m

Nick Piper

 

25.35m

Micah Ricardo

 

24.00m

Cameron Cheney

 

23.02m

Mark Peterson

 

14.91m

Brian Sharpe

 

11.84m

Lachlan Gunn

 

10.04m

Joshua Ricardo

 

6.30m

Elfie Piper

 

5.30m

Tim Ricardo

 

5.30m

Caleb Ricardo

 

5.00m


Female:  

Krystal Warn

 

20.78m

Vicki Townsend

 

19.23m

Alyssa Betts

 

18.08m

Aanika Milne

 

18.02m

Katie Gunn

 

16.07m

Margaret Beardslee

 

13.29m

Marika Jancek

 

9.22m

Khali Vincent

 

7.93m

Ashley Pernecker

 

7.16m

800m

Heat 1:

Nathanael Shergold

2.24.8

Ashley Pernecker

2.27.7

Ben Ricardo

2.28.0

Terry Rizk

2.51.3

Melanie Trimboli

2.56.5

Sally Hunt

3.04.7

Mark Peterson

3.14.9

Greg Ashe

3.31.5

 

Heat 2:

Elfie Piper

2.57.83

George Papalexion

3.01.67

Nathan Kelly

3.03.58

Margaret Beardslee

3.05.27

Timothy Ricardo

3.15.90

Lachlan Gunn

3.18.90

Julie Peksis

3.27.68

Mark Peteson

3.36.09

Riley Ashe

3.41.74

Joshua Ricardo

3.54.09

Micah Ricardo

3.55.09

Dion Papalexion

4.26.06

Caleb Ricardo

5.05.19

100m

Heat 1:

Jack Vane-Tempest

11.71

Kevin Tuene

12.82

Jason Cheney

12.88

Bronte Carroll

12.90

Aanika Milne

12.92

Jacquie O'Neill

13.98

Unknown

14.13

Vicki Townsend

14.63

 

Heat 2:

Max Knight

15.56

Nathan Kelly

15.87

Cameron Cheney

16.43

Riley Ashe

17.01

Elfie Piper

17.07

Dion Papalexion

17.52

Katelyn Wardell

18.44

Hunter Milne

20.01

 

Heat 3:

Lachlan Gunn

17.42

Joshua Ricardo

21.09

Micah Ricardo

21.98

Brian Sharpe

22.10

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

23.85

Deezil Piper

27.68

Unknown

44.22

 

Heat 4:

Katie Gunn

13.69

Dale Jones

14.40

Nicky Kelly

14.80

Ella Phillips

14.82

Ashley Pernecker

15.15

Ben Ricardo

15.31

Sophie Lane

15.96

Khali Vincent

17.59

 

Heat 5:

Neil Fowler

15.17

Krystal Warn

16.65

Julie Peksis

17.70

Sally Hunt

18.36

Mark Peterson

18.82

Marika Jancek

28.77

Unknown

29.01


Heat 6:

Jack Vane-Tempest

12.03

Aanika Milne

13.02

Kevin Tuene

13.08

Bronte Carroll

13.14

Brett Reid

13.23

Jacquie O'Neill

14.02

Heat 7:

Vicki Townsend

14.29

Paul Carr

14.31

Nicky Kelly

14.85

Ashley Pernecker

14.85

Timothy Ricardo

14.91

Neil Fowler

15.53

Caleb Ricardo

21.57

Unknown

21.61

 

Long Jump

Male:

Dale Jones

4.35m

Jason Cheney

3.98m

Cameron Cheney

3.83m

Brett Reid

3.70m

Max Knight

3.15m

Lachlan Gunn

2.88m

Hunter Milne

2.26m

Brian Sharpe

1.96m

 

Female:

Katie Gunn

4.91m

Aankia Milne

4.81m

Vicki Townend

4.14m

Ashley Pernecker

4.13m

Jacquie O'Neill

4.05m

Ella Phillips

4.03m

Khali Vincent

3.29m

Katelyn Wardell

2.60m

Marika Jancek

1.88m

Alleah Milne

1.50m

2 x 200m Relay

Heat 1:

Jack Vane-Tempest & Bronte Carroll

Jacquie O'Neill & Aanika Milne

Paul Carr & Brett Reid

Kevin Tuene & Nathanael Shergold

Lachlan & Katie Gunn

Brian Sharpe & Nicky Kelly

Sally Hunt & Marg Beardslee

Joshua & Timothy Ricardo

 

 

Heat 2:

Dale Jones & Khali Vincent

Melanie & Dion Papalexion

Nathan Kelly & Riley Ashe

Elfie Piper & Max Knight

Nick & Deezil Piper

Corabella Papalexion & Krystal Warn

Marika & Sophie Jancek

 

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 17th September 2016

Week 2 - B Program

2KM XC

Angus Baldwin

8.57.0

Jakob Madden

9.17.9

James Starkey

10.03.6

Dale Jones

10.35.1

Joel Kemp

10.43.3

Elfie Piper

11.21.9

Ben Ricardo

11.48.6

Tim Ricardo

11.59.0

Marianne Papalexion

12.20.9

Lachlan Gunn

12.45.5

Sally Hunt

13.07.5

Mark Peterson

13.91.1

Connor Gunn

13.31.2

Joshua Ricardo

13.36.2

Stacey Mihellis

14.54.6

Riley Ashe

15.25.8

Krystal Warn

15.43.9

Greg Ashe

15.54.3

Dion Papalexion

16.34.9

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

16.39.1

Natalie Papalexion

18.19.9

Terry Papalexion

18.34.3

Deezil Piper

19.22.6

Nick Piper

19.22.8

3km

Zac Martin

9.17.17

Corey Noble

10.11.3

James Starkey

10.26.8

Melanie Trimboli (One lap short)

11.26.8

Khali Vincent (One lap short)

11.58.7

Sally Hunt

12.47.0

Mark Peterson

14.23.3

Julie Peksis

15.19.3

Shot Put

Male:  

Tyler Gunn

12.61m

Dale Jones

9.84m

Geoff Crumpton

9.58m

George Papalexion

7.28m

Nick Piper

6.85m

Lachlan Gunn

6.74m

Tim Ricardo

6.14m

Elfie Piper

5.67m

Brian Sharpe

5.55m

Ben Ricardo

5.55m

Connor Gunn

4.21m

Tony Murphy

3.97m

Caleb Ricardo

3.40m

Hunter Milne

3.17m

Joshua Ricardo

2.54m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Deezil Piper

1.72m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

10.48m

Aanika Milne

8.24m

Katie Gunn

7.48m

Krystal Warn

7.08m

Ally Tucker

6.50m

Shaz McAbs

6.38m

Julie Dredge

6.27m

Elise White

5.56m

Khali Vincent

5.26m

Rachel Dredge

5.24m

Marika Jancek

4.97m

Nadia Ricardo

4.80m

Louise Ricardo

3.01m

Sophia Jancek

2.52m

Alleah Milne

2.52m

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

2.27m

Lillian Ricardo

1.59m

400m

Heat 1:

Tyler Gunn

49.10

Craig Cameron

51.82

Terry Mihellis

54.75

Zac Martin

55.09

Cameron Page

55.83

Angus Baldwin

1.00.19

Heat 2:

Aanika Milne

1.02.83

Jacqui O'Neill

1.04.09

Ashley Pernecker

1.04.28

Katie Gunn

      1.10.13

   

Heat 3:

Dale Jones

1.04.57

Joel Kemp

1.05.76

Rachel Dredge

1.09.04

Allison Tucker

1.11.72

Cherie Myers

1.15.23

Elise White

1.18.52

Marianne Papalexion

1.22.69

Khali Vincent

1.28.03

Heat 4:

Elfie Piper

1.20.16

Nathan Kelly

1.22.03

Lachlan Gunn

1.26.23

Riley Ashe

1.26.61

Connor Gunn

1.32.45

Dion Papalexion

1.49.34

Caleb Ricardo

2.08.90

Deezil Piper

2.23.64

Heat 5:

George Papalexion

1.06.71

Sally Hunt

1.20.91

Julie Peksis

1.24.12

Mark Peterson

1.34.28

Krystal Warn

1.36.03

Joshua Ricardo

1.44.24

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.59.35

60m

Heat 1:

Connor Gunn

10.58

Joshua Ricardo

11.79

Micah Ricardo

12.21

Hunter Milne

12.33

CalebR Ricardo

13.26

Lillian Ricardo

13.35

Corabella Papalexion

14.18

Alleah Milne

15.18

Heat 2:

Nathan Kelly

9.83

Marianne Papalexion

10.28

Lachlan Gunn

10.56

Elfie Piper

10.59

Riley Ashe

10.63

Dion Papalexion

10.77

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

15.09

Deezil Piper

17.78

Heat 3:

Aanika Milne

8.08

Nicole Robinson

8.20

Ally Tucker

8.72

Vicki Townsend

8.90

Cherie Myers

8.99

Ella Phillips

9.01

Neil Fowler

9.29

Terry Papalexion

11.07

Heat 4:

Tyler Gunn

7.32

Craig Cameron

7.70

Terry Mihellis

7.82

Tim Anthony

7.88

Cameron Page

8.03

Zac Martin

8.19

George Papalexion

8.40

Angus Baldwin

9.23

Heat 5:

Katie Gunn

8.36

Dale Jones

8.89

Jacqui O'Neill

8.92

Joel Kemp

8.99

Rachel Dredge

9.50

Elise White

10.04

Julie Dredge

11.65

Brian Sharpe

13.78

Heat 6:

Joshua Ricardo

12.10

Hunter Milne

12.36

Micah Ricardo

12.38

Lillian Ricardo

13.54

Caleb Ricardo

13.64

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

14.57

Alleah Milne

16.36

Louise Ricardo

26.37

Heat 7:

Cherie Myers

9.21

Stacey Mihellis

10.05

Krystal Cameron

10.12

Natalie Papalexion

10.34

Julie Peksis

11.02

Mark Peterson

11.26

Marika Jancek

15.57

Sophie Jancek

16.43

Heat 8:

Nicole Robinson

8.41

Ally Tucker

8.76

Joel Kemp

8.92

Vicki Townsend

8.99

Neil Fowler

9.29

Tim Ricardo

9.72

Khali Vincent

10.33

Melanie Trimboli

10.58

Heat 9:

Katie Gunn

8.31

George Papalexion

8.43

Ally Tucker

8.84

Vicki Townsend

8.92

Nicky Kelly

9.17

Ashley Pernecker

9.24

High Jump – results to come shortly

Male:

Female:

4 x 100m Relay

Tyler, Katie, Lachlan and Connor Gunn

1.01.53

Stacey Mihellis, Natalie Papalexion, Mel Trimboli, and Julie Peksis

1.08.05

Sally Hunt, Brian Sharpe, Ally Tucker and Krystal Warn

1.10.12

Marianne & Dion Papalexion, Nathan Kelly and Riley Ashe

1.10.59

Joel Kemp, Corabella Papalexion, Nicky Kelly and Mark Peterson

1.20.33

Caleb, Joshua, and Micah Ricardo, and Elfie Piper

1.24.74

Deezil/Nick Piper, Jacob, Lilly and Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.41.01

Sophia and Marika Jancek and Hunter and Alleah Milne

1.49.43

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 5th March 2016
Week 16 – C Program

2KM XC
Nathanael Shergold     6.02.9
Therese Auton     6.24.8
Alyssa Betts     6.33.6
Nathan Kelly     7.33.9
Allison Tucker     7.34.8
Lachlan Gunn    7.44.8
Sarah Moss     8.01.2
Paul Carr     8.32.5
Sienna Pitcher     8.43.3
Krystal Cameron     8.43.5
Jacqui Vesper     9.04.4
Melanie Trimboli     9.08.2
Riley Ashe     9.12.8
Kara Reid     9.52.6
Greg Ashe     10.03.7
Lisa Reid     10.58.5

1500m
Corey Weller    4.55.24.
Allanah Pitcher    5.17.16
Nathanael Shergold    5.34.86
Alyssa Betts    6.01.48
Melanie Trimboli    6.26.36
Wrong number - no 188??    6.29.04
Therese Auton     7.04.18
Greg Ashe    7.24.82
Connor Gunn    7.38.22
Krystal Cameron     9.21.55
Greg Rowe (walking)     10.04.64
Kara Reid     10.05.12

Discus
Male:  
Tyler Gunn    30.82m
Cameron Cheney    22.85m
Lachlan Gunn    21.83m
Jason Cheney    21.65m
Noel Peters    20.41m
Paul Carr    17.50m
Julian Humphries    14.77m
Peter Quick    13.50m
Frank Overton    13.05m
Matt Vesper    12.91m
Connor Gunn    10.90m
Dion Papalexion     8.49m

Female:  
Vicki Townsend     26.63m
Emily Gunn    24.29m
Allison Tucker    20.41m
Shaz McAbs    19.80m
Krystal Cameron     19.48m
Katie Gunn    18.77m
Sarah Moss     17.28m
Allanah Pitcher     15.79m
Baylee Lebreton    15.18m
Jacqui Vesper    13.86m
Debbie Braddish    10.52m
Sienna Pitcher    9.16m
Kara Reid     6.83m

600m
Nathanael Shergold    1.47.12
Nicky Kelly     1.47.82
George Papalexion     1.50.49
Therese Auton     2.03.42
Alyssa Betts    2.05.48
Peter Quick    2.21.53
Lachlan Gunn    2.22.36
Connor Gunn    2.25.68
Sarah Moss    2.30.73
Sienna Pitcher    2.34.88
Matt Vesper    2.35.77
Riley Ashe    2.38.78
Katelyn Wardell    2.42.76

200m
Heat 1:
Tyler Gunn    22.76 PB
Harry Braddish    23.26
George Papalexion     25.90
Jason Cheney    26.48
Katie Gunn    27.52

Heat 2:
Cameron Cheney    35.03
Nathan Kelly    35.85
Lachlan Gunn    36.27
Connor Gunn    37.09
Dion Papalexion     37.78
Riley Ashe     37.99
Katelyn Wardell    43.67
Corabella Papalexion     56.63

Heat 3:
Shaz McAbs    28.03
Anais Staff    28.23
Nicky Kelly     29.28
Vicki Townsend    30.07
Debbie Braddish    31.30
Cherie Myers    31.54
Allanah Pitcher    32.64

Heat 4:
Allison Tucker    29.19
Therese Auton     29.34
Baylee Lebreton    29.70
Emily Gunn    30.03
Renee Wardell    32.03
Alyssa Betts    32.86
Krystal Cameron     37.50
Lisa Reid    53.97

Heat 5:
Paul Carr    28.71
John Wall    30.07
Matt Vesper    30.88
Peter Quick    33.97

Long Jump
Male:
Peter Quick    3.77m
Lachlan Gunn    3.12m
Connor Gunn    2.57m

Female:
Katie Gunn    4.57m
Allison Tucker     4.30m
Anais Staff    4.30m
Shaz McAbs    4.16m
Renee Wardell     4.04m
Baylee Lebreton     3.56m
Katelyn Wardell     2.82m
Sienna Pitcher    1.10m

Triple Jump
Male:
Jason Cheney    9.26m
Peter Quick     8.58m
Noel Peters    8.29m
Cameron Cheney    7.89m

Female:
Katie Gunn    9.99m
Baylee Lebreton    8.64m
Vicki Townsend     8.40m
Allison Tucker     7.66m

2 x 300m Relay
Therese Auton & Alyssa Betts    1.37.93
Allison Tucker & Shaz McAbs    1.38.63
Tyler & Connor Gunn    1.38.89
Matt Vesper & Paul Carr    1.47.00
Sarah Moss & Katie Gunn    1.48.24
Anais Staff & Nathan Kelly    1.52.34
Emily Gunn & Renee Wardell    1.57.34
Kara Reid & Jacqui Vesper    2.19.57
Sienna Pitcher & Katelyn Wardell    2.42.02
George & Corabella Papalexion    2.42.38