CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 19th December
Week 9 – B Program

2KM XC
Craig Cameron    6.28.26
Zac Martin     6.37.29
Caleb Kepper     6.38.34
Nathanael Shergold    7.00.28
Jakob Madden    7.19.52
Riley Grant    7.32.29
Ryan Vesper    7.34.29
Alyssa Betts    7.38.11
Oliver Chippendale    7.39.23
William Enraght-Moony    7.52.74
Dane Priest     8.02.68
Margaret Beardslee    8.27.12
Melanie Trimboli    8.39.72
Nathan Kelly     8.59.18
Roger Martin    9.08.36
Dominic Enraght-Moony    9.11.82
Mikalya Martin    9.12.37
Teig Enraght-Moony    9.12.99
Paul Carr    9.22.83
Peter Williams    9.35.22
Jack Johnston    9.38.56
Kara Reid    9.41.52
Jacqueline Vesper    9.41.74
Jaxon Willliams    9.50.12
Harmony Edwards    10.08.58
Sophie Lane    10.08.80
Melanie Pitcher    10.18.86
Riley Ashe    10.41.63
Amelia Carty    10.57.99
Annette Nowlan    11.06.48
Mark Peterson    11.09.13
Greg Ashe    11.16.44
Lisa Reid    11.56.13
Kerry Grant    12.41.21

1000m
Zac Martin    3.00.68
Nathanael Shergold    3.13.17
Paul Kelaher    3.31.89
Nicky Kelly     3.32.09
Ryan Vesper     3.35.03
Roger Martin    3.40.33
William Enraght-Moony    3.52.13
Dane Priest     3.52.36
Margaret Beardslee    3.53.26
Mikayla Martin    3.55.70
Melanie Trimboli    4.05.60
Mark Peterson     4.17.16
Greg Ashe    4.31.38
Jack Johnston    4.33.83
Ken Stubbs    4.55.51
Annette Nowlan    4.59.52
Amelia Carty    5.08.94
Riley Ashe     5.14.25
Greg Rowe (walking)     6.10.71
   
Shot Put
Male: 
Paul Carr    8.74m
Ken Stubbs    8.42m
Jason Cheney    8.22m
Cameron Cheney    6.92m
Julian Humphries    6.55m
Peter Quick     6.40m
Brian Sharpe    6.09m
Simon Warn     5.73m
Evan Enraght-Moony    3.04m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend    9.66m
Shaz McAbs    7.27m
Baylee LeBreton     7.21m
Krystal Cameron     7.07m
Danielle Vesper     7.03m
Sally Hunt     5.54m
Isla Carty    3.75m
Sienna Pitcher    2.61m

60m
Heat 1: 
Darrin Jenkins    7.79
Nick Papalexion    8.14
George Papalexion    8.23
Aanika Milne    8.34
Shaz McAbs    8.63
Heather Duffy    8.89
Cherie Myers    9.44
Dane Priest    9.88

Heat 2: 
Amelia Carty    9.71
Marianne Papalexion    10.42
Isla Carty    11.22
Katelyn Wardell    11.74
Elena Leseberg    12.34
Sienna Pitcher    12.97
Evan Enraght-Moony    13.19
Alleah Milne    18.67

Heat 3:
Jack Johnston    9.35
Ryan Vesper    9.39
Baylee LeBreton    9.47
Danielle Vesper    9.81
William Enraght-Moony    10.29
Nathan Kelly    10.50
Dion Papalexion    11.09
Emma Leseberg    11.14

Heat 4:
Riley Grant    8.27
Shaz McAbs    8.50
John Wall    8.81
Renee Wardell    8.89
Allison Tucker    8.90
Vicki Townsend    9.05
Do not publish    9.32
Peter Quick    9.99

Heat 5:
Cameron Cheney    9.78
Riley Ashe    10.53
Terry Papalexion    10.75
Timo Leseberg    10.91
Luke Johnston    12.18
Hunter Milne    12.22
Brian Sharpe    12.24
Jaxon Williams    12.87

Heat 6:
Krystal Cameron    9.90
Jacqueline Vesper    10.56
Ken Stubbs    10.99
Mark Peterson    11.14
Margaret Williams    11.24
Kara Reid    13.18
Kerry Grant    14.53
Lisa Reid    14.55

Heat 7:
George Papalexion    8.19
Aanika Milne    8.30
Shaz McAbs    8.44
Allison Tucker    8.81
Nicky Kelly     8.90
Vicki Townsend    9.08
Do not publish    9.18
Peter Quick    10.00

Heat 8:
Noah Rogers    7.92
Kevin Tuene    8.01
Jason Cheney    8.41
Kelly Wall     8.60
Teig Enraght-Moony    9.30

Heat 9:
Darrin Jenkins    7.83
Shaz McAbs    8.49
Paul Carr    8.64
Alllison Tucker    8.90
Do not publish    9.28
Neil Fowler    9.39
Peter Williams     9.45

400m
Heat 1
Craig Cameron     53.21
Nick Papalexion    56.16
Zac Martin    57.02
Kevin Tuene    58.9
Roger Martin    1.02.39

Heat 2: 
Jack Johnson    1.22.36
William Enraght-Moony    1.22.65
Mark Peterson    1.25.20
Nathan Kelly    1.28.65
Riley Ashe    1.30.58
Katelyn Wardell    1.39.77
Sienna Pitcher    1.39.84

Heat 3:
Mikayla Martin    1.08.60
Mariane Mihellis    1.08.68
Danielle Vesper    1.11.04
Baylee LeBreton    1.11.60
Allison Tucker    1.12.69
Harmony Edwards    1.14.59
Peter Quick    1.17.02
Sophie Lane     1.19.71

Heat 4:
Caleb Kepper    1.02.20
Paul Kelaher     1.03.44
Nicky Kelly    1.04.13
Julian Humphries    1.07.01
Neil Fowler    1.07.72
Nathanael Shergold    1.07.89

Heat 5:
Paul Carr    1.06.62
Peter Williams    1.13.73
Krystal Cameron    1.26.87
Mark Peterson     1.29.80
Annette Nowlan     1.30.65

High Jump
Male:
Craig Cameron     1.90m
Noah Rogers     1.85m
Jack Musich    1.75m
Riley Grant    1.45m
Julian Humphries     1.40m
Dane Priest    1.35m
Peter Quick     1.20m
Nick Papalexion     1.20m
Ryan Vesper    1.15m
Jack Johnston     1.15m
Cameron Cheney    1.10m
Terry Papalexion    1.10m
Ken Stubbs    1.05m
Timo Leseberg    1.05m
Jason Cheney    1.00m
Brian Sharpe    0.9m
Female:
Vicki Townsend    1.20m
Allison Tucker     1.00m

4 x 100m Relay
Riley Grant, Sophie Lane, Harmony Edwards, Caleb Kepper    56.71 Mariane Mihellis, Ryan & Danni Vesper, Baylee LeBreton 1.02.98 Nick, Marianne & Terry Papalexion, Brian Sharpe    1.08.73 Paul Carr, Jaxon & Maddie Williams, Darrin Jenkins 1.09.92 William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Nathan Kelly, Timo Leseberg 1.10.05 Kara & Lisa Reid, Jacqui Vesper, Milly Carty 1.16.31 Renee Wardell, Dion Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli, Bella    1.16.77 Dominic, Evan & Teig Enraght-Moony & Luke Johnston 1.22.32


   

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 19th December

Week 9 – B Program

2KM XC

Craig Cameron

6.28.26

Zac Martin

6.37.29

Caleb Kepper

6.38.34

Nathanael Shergold

7.00.28

Jakob Madden

7.19.52

Riley Grant

7.32.29

Ryan Vesper

7.34.29

Alyssa Betts

7.38.11

Oliver Chippendale

7.39.23

William Enraght-Moony

7.52.74

Dane Priest

8.02.68

Margaret Beardslee

8.27.12

Melanie Trimboli

8.39.72

Nathan Kelly

8.59.18

Roger Martin

9.08.36

Dominic Enraght-Moony

9.11.82

Mikalya Martin

9.12.37

Teig Enraght-Moony

9.12.99

Paul Carr

9.22.83

Peter Williams

9.35.22

Jack Johnston

9.38.56

Kara Reid

9.41.52

Jacqueline Vesper

9.41.74

Jaxon Willliams

9.50.12

Harmony Edwards

10.08.58

Sophie Lane

10.08.80

Melanie Pitcher

10.18.86

Riley Ashe

10.41.63

Amelia Carty

10.57.99

Annette Nowlan

11.06.48

Mark Peterson

11.09.13

Greg Ashe

11.16.44

Lisa Reid

11.56.13

Kerry Grant

12.41.21

 

 

 

 

 

1000m

Zac Martin

3.00.68

Nathanael Shergold

3.13.17

Paul Kelaher

3.31.89

Nicky Kelly

3.32.09

Ryan Vesper

3.35.03

Roger Martin

3.40.33

William Enraght-Moony

3.52.13

Dane Priest

3.52.36

Margaret Beardslee

3.53.26

Mikayla Martin

3.55.70

Melanie Trimboli

4.05.60

Mark Peterson

4.17.16

Greg Ashe

4.31.38

Jack Johnston

4.33.83

Ken Stubbs

4.55.51

Annette Nowlan

4.59.52

Amelia Carty

5.08.94

Riley Ashe

5.14.25

Greg Rowe (walking)

6.10.71

 

 

Shot Put

Male:  

Paul Carr

8.74m

Ken Stubbs

8.42m

Jason Cheney

8.22m

Cameron Cheney

6.92m

Julian Humphries

6.55m

Peter Quick

6.40m

Brian Sharpe

6.09m

Simon Warn

5.73m

Evan Enraght-Moony

3.04m

 

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

9.66m

Shaz McAbs

7.27m

Baylee LeBreton

7.21m

Krystal Cameron

7.07m

Danielle Vesper

7.03m

Sally Hunt

5.54m

Isla Carty

3.75m

Sienna Pitcher

2.61m

 

60m

Heat 1: 

Darrin Jenkins

7.79

Nick Papalexion

8.14

George Papalexion

8.23

Aanika Milne

8.34

Shaz McAbs

8.63

Heather Duffy

8.89

Cherie Myers

9.44

Dane Priest

9.88

 

Heat 2: 

Amelia Carty

9.71

Marianne Papalexion

10.42

Isla Carty

11.22

Katelyn Wardell

11.74

Elena Leseberg

12.34

Sienna Pitcher

12.97

Evan Enraght-Moony

13.19

Alleah Milne

18.67

 

Heat 3:

Jack Johnston

9.35

Ryan Vesper

9.39

Baylee LeBreton

9.47

Danielle Vesper

9.81

William Enraght-Moony

10.29

Nathan Kelly

10.50

Dion Papalexion

11.09

Emma Leseberg

11.14

 

Heat 4:

Riley Grant

8.27

Shaz McAbs

8.50

John Wall

8.81

Renee Wardell

8.89

Allison Tucker

8.90

Vicki Townsend

9.05

Do not publish

9.32

Peter Quick

9.99

 

 

Heat 5:

Cameron Cheney

9.78

Riley Ashe

10.53

Terry Papalexion

10.75

Timo Leseberg

10.91

Luke Johnston

12.18

Hunter Milne

12.22

Brian Sharpe

12.24

Jaxon Williams

12.87

 

Heat 6:

Krystal Cameron

9.90

Jacqueline Vesper

10.56

Ken Stubbs

10.99

Mark Peterson

11.14

Margaret Williams

11.24

Kara Reid

13.18

Kerry Grant

14.53

Lisa Reid

14.55

 

Heat 7:

George Papalexion

8.19

Aanika Milne

8.30

Shaz McAbs

8.44

Allison Tucker

8.81

Nicky Kelly

8.90

Vicki Townsend

9.08

Do not publish

9.18

Peter Quick

10.00

 

Heat 8:

Noah Rogers

7.92

Kevin Tuene

8.01

Jason Cheney

8.41

Kelly Wall

8.60

Teig Enraght-Moony

9.30

 

 

 

 

 

Heat 9:

Darrin Jenkins

7.83

Shaz McAbs

8.49

Paul Carr

8.64

Alllison Tucker

8.90

Do not publish

9.28

Neil Fowler

9.39

Peter Williams

9.45

 

400m

Heat 1:  

Craig Cameron

53.21

Nick Papalexion

56.16

Zac Martin

57.02

Kevin Tuene

58.9

Roger Martin

1.02.39

 

Heat 2:  

Jack Johnson

1.22.36

William Enraght-Moony

1.22.65

Mark Peterson

1.25.20

Nathan Kelly

1.28.65

Riley Ashe

1.30.58

Katelyn Wardell

1.39.77

Sienna Pitcher

1.39.84

 

Heat 3:

Mikayla Martin

1.08.60

Mariane Mihellis

1.08.68

Danielle Vesper

1.11.04

Baylee LeBreton

1.11.60

Allison Tucker

1.12.69

Harmony Edwards

1.14.59

Peter Quick

1.17.02

Sophie Lane

1.19.71

 

 

 

 

 

Heat 4:

Caleb Kepper

1.02.20

Paul Kelaher

1.03.44

Nicky Kelly

1.04.13

Julian Humphries

1.07.01

Neil Fowler

1.07.72

Nathanael Shergold

1.07.89

 

 

Heat 5:

 

 

Paul Carr

1.06.62

Peter Williams

1.13.73

Krystal Cameron

1.26.87

Mark Peterson

1.29.80

Annette Nowlan

1.30.65

 

High Jump

Male:

Craig Cameron

1.90m

Noah Rogers

1.85m

Jack Musich

1.75m

Riley Grant

1.45m

Julian Humphries

1.40m

Dane Priest

1.35m

Peter Quick

1.20m

Nick Papalexion

1.20m

Ryan Vesper

1.15m

Jack Johnston

1.15m

Cameron Cheney

1.10m

Terry Papalexion

1.10m

Ken Stubbs

1.05m

Timo Leseberg

1.05m

Jason Cheney

1.00m

Brian Sharpe

0.9m

 

Female:

Vicki Townsend

1.20m

Allison Tucker

1.00m

 

 

 

4 x 100m Relay

Riley Grant, Sophie Lane, Harmony Edwards, Caleb Kepper

56.71

Mariane Mihellis, Ryan & Danni Vesper, Baylee LeBreton

1.02.98

Nick, Marianne & Terry Papalexion, Brian Sharpe

1.08.73

Paul Carr, Jaxon & Maddie Williams, Darrin Jenkins

1.09.92

William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Nathan Kelly, Timo Leseberg

1.10.05

Kara & Lisa Reid, Jacqui Vesper, Milly Carty

1.16.31

Renee Wardell, Dion Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli, Bella

1.16.77

Dominic, Evan & Teig Enraght-Moony & Luke Johnston

1.22.32

 

 

 

 

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 5th December 2015
Week 8 – A Program

2KM XC
Riley Grant    7.58.36
Nick Martin    8.10.59
Zac Martin    8.12.18
Jacqui O'Neill    8.19.54
Oliver Chippendale    8.25.49
Alyssa Betts    8.39.77
Paul Carr    8.43.12
Riley Ashe    8.58.13
Jaxon Williams    9.00.94
Natalie Papalexion     9.16.11
Timo Leseberg    9.13.98
Lachlan Gunn    9.14.86
Kara Reid    9.16.99
Chloe Reid     9.17.25
Melanie Trimboli    9.17.44
Sophie Lane    9.32.70
Margaret Beardslee    9.45.27
Annette Nowlan    10.26.45
Mark Peterson    10.28.57
Greg Ashe    11.01.93
Lisa Reid    11.05.44
Kerry Grant    11.37.65
   
3000m
Caleb Kepper    11.01.06
Corey Weller     11.15.62
Mikayla Martin    11.32.80
Roger Martin    11.56.03
Alyssa Betts     12.28.10
Margaret Beardslee    12.57.53
Mark Peterson     14.33.17
Sophie Lane     15.05.69
Annette Nowlan     17.00.00

Javelin
Male: 
Tyler Gunn    39.04
George Papalexion    34.57
Nick Papalexion    30.35
Jason Cheney    28.17
Paul Carr    27.84
Cameron Cheney    20.57
Matt Vesper    18.77
Riley Grant    18.72
Brian Sharpe    14.57
Neil Hinton    14.36
Female: 
Emily Gunn    25.78
Shelby Cochrane    19.94
Alyssa Betts    17.75
Vicki Townsend    17.24
Jacqui O'Neill    15.29
Katie Gunn    13.42
Jacqui Vesper    7.77
Kerry Grant     6.97
Kara Reid     2.20

100m
Heat 1:
Nathan Kelly            16.43
Marianne Papalexion    16.91
Lachlan Gunn    17.60
Connor Gunn    17.99
Dion Papalexion    18.45
Katelyn Wardell    21.51
Corabella Papalexion    28.34
Erica Leseberg    28.64

Heat 2:
Renee Wardell    15.10
Cameron Cheney    16.32
Riley Ashe    17.05
Timo Leseberg    17.92
Mark Peterson    18.31
Emma Leseberg    18.54
Terry Papalexion    18.66
Jaxon Williams    20.14

Heat 3:
Joshua Parkinson    11.41
Tyler Gunn    11.91
Kevin Tuene    12.70
Brett Reid    12.94
Nick Papalexion     12.94
George Papalexion    13.38
Caleb Kepper     13.63
Matt Vesper    14.99

Heat 4:
Katie Gunn    13.63
Heather Duffy    13.64
Jacqui O'Neill     14.10
Nicky Kelly     14.22
Kylie Stewart    14.40
Vicki Townsend    14.76
Do not publish     14.86
Shelby Cochrane    15.85

Heat 5:
Riley Grant    12.91
Jason Cheney    13.31
Paul Carr    13.84
Emily Gunn    14.49
Julian Humphries    14.69
Sophie Lane    15.67
Peter Quick    16.16
Brian Sharpe    20.81

Heat 6:
Renee Wardell     14.79
Annette Nowlan    18.01
Jacqui Vesper    18.05
Neil Hinton    18.72
Margaret Williams    18.78
Kara Reid    18.92
Katelyn Wardell    19.12
Lisa Reid     25.15

Heat 7:
Kevin Tuene    12.55
Nick Papalexion    12.57
Brett Reid    12.81
George Papalexion    13.04
Vicki Townsend    14.82
Do not publish    14.95

800m
Heat 1:
Matt Scarr    1.57.86
Zac Martin    2.04.32
Terry Mihelllis     2.05.47
Tyler Gunn    2.07.38

Heat 2:
Nathan Kelly    3.07.71
Marianne Papalexion    3.11.13
Riley Ashe     3.16.69
Kara Reid    3.20.38
Jacqui Vesper    3.21.72
Lachlan Gunn    3.22.67
Melanie Trimboli    3.22.86
Connor Gunn    3.26.07
Natalie Papalexion    3.35.51
Jaxon Williams    3.40.36
Maddison Williams    3.40.97
Katelyn Wardell    3.55.10
Annette Nowlan    4.08.61
Mark Peterson    4.09.47
Lisa Reid    4.40.03

Heat 3:
Paul Kehaher    2.24.06
Julian Humphries    2.26.53
Corey Weller    2.27.22
Nicky Kelly    2.27.86
Neil Fowler    2.37.96
Mariane Mihellis    2.44.30
Paul Carr    3.05.62
Matt Vesper    3.08.13
Sophie Lane    3.14.03
Mark Peterson    3.26.78

Long Jump
Male: 
Tyler Gunn    5.82
Nick Papalexion    5.21
Riley Grant    4.42
Jason Cheney    4.18
Peter Quick    4.14
Cameron Cheney    3.78
Timo Leseberg    3.25
Connor Gunn    2.85
Dion Papalexion    2.73
Brian Sharpe    2.26
Female: 
Katie Gunn    4.49
Vicki Townsend    3.69
Katelyn Wardell    2.78
Marianne Papalexion    2.76

 

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 21st November 2015
Week 6 – B Program

2KM XC
Zac Martin 13.37.99, Jakob Madden 13.44.52, Nathanael Shergold 13.48.26, Corey Weller 13.57.59, Ryan Vesper 14.10.48, William Enraght-Moon 15.14.35, Mikayla Martin 15.35.32, Roger Martin 15.54.84, Allison Tucker    15.57.90, Nathan Kelly 17.08.00, Marianne Papalexion 17.17.30, Margaret Beardslee 17.18.60, Dominic Enraght-Moony 17.35.60, Melanie Trimboli    17.40.30, Jack Johnston 17.45.60, Sarah Moss 18.00.14, Timo Leseberg 19.15.20, Jaxon Williams    19.25.70, eter Williams 19.26.20, Jacqui Vesper     20.32.00, Sienna Pitcher 20.33.80, Riley Ashe 21.08.70, Greg Ashe 21.17.90, Julie Peksis  21.33.70, Annette Nowlan    21.34.20, Mark Peterson 21.44.70, Lisa Reid 23.10.40.

1000m
Zac Martin 2.56.12, Charlotte Lowe 3.09.06, Allanah Pitcher 3.16.87, Nathanael Shergold 3.23.06, Mikayla Martin    3.26.29, Ryan Vesper 3.26.51, Nicky Kelly 3.27.63, Matthew Lowe 3.28.91, Roger Martin 3.40.93, William Enraght-Moony     4.09.04, Mark Peterson     4.23.80, Nathan Kelly 4.31.04, Melanie Trimboli 4.34.03, George Papalexion 4.34.24, Julie Peksis 4.39.36, Timo Leseberg 4.44.43, Amelia Carty 5.05.15, Ken Stubbs 5.06.69, Annette Nowlan 5.11.33, Riley Ashe 5.17.07, Greg Rowe (walker) 6.22.04.

Shot Put
Male:  Tyler Gunn 11.57m, Julian Humphries  7.44m, Ryan Vesper 6.33m, Lachlan Gunn 6.29m, Connor Gunn 4.93m.
Female:  Emily Gunn 8.14m, Sarah Moss     6.97m, Danielle Vesper     6.95m, Katie Gunn 6.53m, Allanah Pitcher    5.72m, Emma Leseberg    4.53m, Jacqui Vesper 3.87m, Sienna Pitcher 3.27m, Kara Reid  2.98m, Lisa Reid 2.82m.

60m
Male:  Ernie Lesberg 7.39, Theo Mihellis 7.44, Craig Cameron 7.69, Tyler Gunn 7.81, Darrin Jenkins 7.96, Kevin Tuene 7.97, Nick Papalexion  8.14, Isaac Rumbel 8.16, Terry Mihellis 8.25, George Papalexion 8.34, Brett Reid 8.36, Matt Vesper 9.42, Jack Johnston 9.45, Ryan Vesper 9.62, Garry Larkin 9.62, Peter Williams 9.86, William Enraght-Moony 10.21, Peter Quick 10.26, Cameron Cheney 10.29, Nathan Kelly 10.50, Matthew Lowe 10.62, Riley Ashe 10.74, Matthew Larkin 10.80, Lachlan Gunn 10.87, Connor Gunn 11.23, Timo Leseberg  11.28, Ken Stubbs 11.41, Mark Peterson  11.51, Dion Papalexion 11.74, Luke Johnston 12.24, Brian Sharpe 12.57, Jaxon Williams 12.77, Mike Aitken 12.78, Evan Enraght-Moony 12.87, Brian Sharpe    13.17.

Missing male results:
Isaac Rumbel 11.89
Jason Cheney 8.01
Ken Stubbs 7.79
Peter Quick 7.26
Cameron Cheney 5.61
Matt Vesper 5.11

Female:  Shaz McAbs 8.70, Kia Prokopiou 8.84, Anais Staff 8.85, Katie Gunn 8.87, Katie Gunn 9.03, Nicky Kelly 9.06, Emily Gunn 9.13, Renee Wardell 9.24, Allison Tiucker 9.29, Allison Tucker 9.36, Vicki Townsend 9.39, Renee Wardell    9.41, Do not publish 9.47, Vicki Townsend 9.56, Do not publish 9.58, Sarah Moss 9.65, Danielle Veper 9.79, Amelia Carty 10.21, Jacqui Vesper  10.82, Marianne Papalexion 11.06, Annette Nowlan 11.29, Emma Leserberg 11.55, Marie Larkin 11.74, Katelyn Wardell     11.94, Margaret Williams 11.94, Kara Reid 12.00, Sienna Pitcher  12.96, Lisa Reid  15.20, Corabella Papalexion 16.77.

Missing female results:
Shelby Cochrane 10.97
Vicki Townsend 9.17
Shaz McAbs 6.49
Ally Tucker 6.34

400m
Male:  Tyler Gunn 51.52, Craig Cameron  51.99, Terry Mihellis 56.04, Zac Martin    56.27, Nick Papalexion 56.53, Kevin Tuene    1.01.19, Roger Martin 1.06.33, Julian Humphries 1.06.76, Nathanael Shergold 1.10.00, Isaac Rumbel    1.11.92, Matthew Lowe     1.13.27, Matt Vesper 1.16.88, William Enraght-Moony     1.17.56, Peter Quick 1.18.84, Cameron Cheney    1.19.74, Lachlan Gunn 1.25.89, Riley Ashe 1.28.74, Connor Gunn 1.31.18, Jaxon Williams 1.42.62, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.43.38.
Female:  Charlotte Lowe 1.03.65, Nicky Kelly  1.04.08, Katie Gunn 1.05.76, Mikayla Martin 1.10.12, Danielle Vesper  1.12.10, Allanah Pitcher 1.12.25, Allison Tucker    1.12.58, Renee Wardell    1.21.84, Emily Gunn 1.22.51, Sarah Moss     1.23.52, Marianne Papalexion    1.26.80, Maddison Williams 1.34.72,  Katelyn Wardell     1.41.62, Sienna Pitcher    1.42.50, Emma Leseberg 1.49.53, Corabella Papalexion 2.25.43

High Jump
Male: 

Craig Cameron 1.85
Isaac Rumbell 1.55
Tyler Gunn 1.55
Ryan Vesper 1.15
Matthew Lowe 1.00
Matthew Larkin 1.00
Ken Stubbs 0.95
Jack Johnson 0.95
Nathan Kelly 0.90
Cameron Cheney 0.90
Timo Leseberg 0.90

Female:
Anais Staff 1.30
Charlotte Lowe 1.25
Vicki Townsend 1.20
Danielle Vesper 1.00
Amelia Carty 1.00
Shaz McAbs 1.00
Marianne Papalexion 0.90

4 x 100m Relay
Theo Mihellis, George & Nick Papalexion, Ernie Leseberg     47.61
Brett Reid, Darrin Jenkins, Kevin Tuene, Craig Cameron    49.02
Shaz McAbs, Vicki Townsend, Ally Tucker, Peter Quick    59.90
Emily, Katie, & Tyler Gunn, Sarah Moss    1.02.74
Ryan, Matt & Danni Vesper, Renee Wardell    1.04.14
Anais Staff, Amber Kelly, Brian Sharpe & Do not publish    1.04.73
William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Timo Leseberg, Matthew Larkin    1.06.39
Marianne & Dion Papalexion, Tyler & Connor Gunn     1.11.95
Peter, Marg, Maddie & Jaxon Williams     1.16.98
Riley & Greg Ashe, Amelia Carty, Mark Peterson     1.18.34
Nathan Kelly, Evan & Dom Enraght-Moony, Luke Johnston    1.22.59
Kara Reid, Katelyn Wardell, Jacqui Vesper, Sienna Pitcher    1.23.09

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 28th November 2015
Week 7 – C Program

2KM XC
Zac Martin 5.58.22
Jakob Madden 6.02.67
Corey Weller 6.11.53
Ryan Vesper 6.32.52
Roger Martin 6.39.00
Alyssa Betts 6.41.57
Joel Kemp 6.48.22
Matthew Lowe 6.55.51
Ally Tucker 7.03.22
Charlotte Lowe 7.15.99
Nathan Kelly 7.39.14
Timo Leseberg 7.55.10
Melanie Trimboli 7.56.86
Matt Olsen 8.07.69
Paul Carr 8.20.90
Kara Reid 8.29.99
Riley Ashe 8.31.53
Amelia Carty 8.55.08
Chris Mihellis 8.58.67
Stacey Mihellis 8.58.85
Mariane Mihellis 8.58.98
Marg Beardslee 8.59.07
Jacqui Vesper 9.01.46
Melanie Pitcher 9.05.00
Annette Nowlan 9.28.47
Mark Peterson 9.30.01
Lisa Reid 10.35.84

1500m
Zac Martin 4.24.10
Mikayla Martin 5.14.00
Ryan Vesper 5.24.74
Matthew Lowe 5.43.04
Chris Mihellis 6.12.38
Nicky Kelly 6.33.69
Roger Martin 6.34.55
Matt Olsen 6.40.91
Melanie Trimboli 6.45.59
Charlotte Lowe 6.47.21
Margaret Beardslee 6.48.42
Terry Mihellis 6.51.38
Mariane Mihellis 6.52.08
Stacey Mihellis 6.52.21
Nathan Kelly 7.01.62
Mark Peterson 7.10.94
Riley Ashe 7.33.92
Amelia Carty 7.51.28
Annette Nowlan 7.59.89
Ken Stubbs 8.12.24
Greg Rowe (Walking) 9.49.38

Discus
Male:
Matt Horsnell 26.05m
Jason Cheney 23.63m
Ken Stubbs 20.46m
Peter Quick 19.12m
Julian Humphries 18.74m
Simon Warn 18.21m
Cameron Cheney 17.94m
Joel Kemp 17.62m
Aaron Humphries 15.46m
Ryan Vesper 15.15m
Matt Vesper 15.02m
Paul Carr 14.56m
Female:
Vicki Townsend 26.76m
Krystal Cameron 24.62m
Rae Anderson 23.42m
Shaz McAbs 21.57m
Ally Tucker 20.21m
Bernie Humphries 15.69m
Danielle Vesper 14.67m
Margaret Beardslee 14.35m
Jacqui Vesper 9.63m
Sienna Pitcher 8.77m
Kara Reid 7.58m

600m
Terry Mihellis 1.32.47
Sophie Handsaker 1.41.81
Charlotte Lowe 1.43.46
Roger Martin 1.47.01
Nicky Kelly 1.48.70
Neil Fowler 1.50.29
Julian Humphries 1.52.43
Mariane Mihellis 1.57.66
Dannielle Vesper 1.59.72
Matt Olsen 2.02.76
Ally Tucker 2.12.76
Matt Vesper 2.23.46
Timo Leseberg 2.26.39
Paul Carr 2.26.84
Mark Peterson 2.30.20
Mikayla Martin 2.31.35
Riley Ashe 2.33.48
Sienna Pitcher 2.38.20
Katelyn Wardell 2.46.95

200m
Heat 1:
Cameron Cheney
34.07
Riley Ashe 35.25
Marianne Papalexion 5.73
Nathan Kelly 36.68
Timo Leseberg 40.37
Dion Papalexion 40.91
Elena Leseberg 48.18
Corabella Papalexion 1.03.27

Heat 2:
Wade Hazell
23.15
Sophie Handsaker 25.93
Nick Papalexion 26.01
Brett Reid 26.39
Shaz McAbs 28.47
Nicky Kelly 29.21
Do not publish 31.44

Heat 3:
Charlotte Lowe 30.05
Joel Kemp 30.85
Matt Vesper 30.92
Danielle Vespe 31.68
Ryan Vesper 33.77
Matthew Lowe 35.28

Heat 4:
Mark Peterson 37.56
Annette Nowlan 37.87
Ken Stubbs 38.34
Jacqui Vesper 40.48
Kara Reid 41.01
Katelyn Wardell 44.82
Sienna Pitcher 47.22
Lisa Reid 52.88

Heat 5:
Jason Cheney 27.94
Paul Carr 28.60
Vicki Townsend 30.25
Ally Tucker 30.64
Kylie Stewart 31.96
Matt Olsen 33.14
Peter Quick 33.63
Margaret Williams 41.18

Long Jump
Male:
Nick Papalexion 4.79m
Peter Quick 3.94m
Matt Olsen 3.46m
Timo Leseberg 3.26m
Dion Papalexion 2.75m
Nathan Kelly 2.69m
Ken Stubbs 2.58m
Female:
Ally Tucker 3.95m
Danielle Vesper 3.64m
Amelia Carty 3.38m
Jacqui Vesper 2.99m
Kara Reid 2.74m
Katelyn Wardell 2.70m
Marianne Papalexion 2.46m

Triple Jump
Male:
Peter Quick 8.65m
Joel Kemp 8.46m
Ryan Vesper 7.97m
Cameron Cheney 7.75m
Female:
Vicki Townsend 8.51m
Danielle Vesper 8.05m
Ally Tucker 7.26m

2 x 300m Relay
Sophie Handsaker & Wade Hazell 1.19.34
Marianne & Nick Papalexion 1.39.72
Ally Tucker & Peter Quick 1.49.34
Dannielle & Matt Vesper 1.56.09
Nicky Kelly & Kylie Stewart 1.56.70
Marg Williams & Paul Carr 2.03.83
Timo Leseberg & Nathan Kelly 2.15.61
Kara Reid & Jacqui Vesper 2.27.36
Corabella Papalexion & Mariane Mihelllis 2.36.00

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 7th November 2015
Week 5 – A Program

2KM XC
Jakob Madden  7.22.01, Ryan Vesper 8.09.09, Danielle Vesper 8.16.62, William Enraght-Moony 8.24.27, Ally Tucker 8.47.49, Julian Humphries 8.49.23, Alyssa Betts 8.57.03, Nathan Kelly 9.11.66, Timo Leseberg 9.32.19, Mariane Mihellis  9.37.44, Stacey Mihellis 9.37.67, Marianne Papalexion 9.41.38, Paul Carr 9.46.22, Gary Larkin 9.49.98, Dominic Enraght-Moony 10.08.34, Teig Enraght-Moony    10.11.66, Riley Ashe 10.14.14, Sarah Moss 10.26.95, Kara Reid 10.41.47, Jacqui Vesper 10.43.39, Matthew Larkin 10.51.59, Jaxon Williams 10.54.99, Katelyn Wardell 10.55.71, Marie Larkin 11.20.05, Krystal Cameron 11.32.84, Greg Ashe 11.48.33.

3000m
Zac Martin 11.12, Nathanael Shergold  11.16, Corey Weller 11.55, Joel Kemp 11.59 PB, Mikayla Martin 12.41, Nick Martin  12.42, Roger Martin    12.57, Margaret Beardslee 13.25, Alyssa Betts  13.45, Julie Peksis  16.27, Ken Stubbs 17.43, Krystal Cameron 21.05, Greg Rowe (walker) 21.06.

Javelin
Male:  Tyler Gunn 40.38m, Isaac Rumbel 34.00m, Jason Cheney 29.30m, Paul Carr 24.35m, Cameron Cheney 20.95m, Matt Vesper 20.07m, Riley Grant 19.91m, Ken Stubbs 19.20m, Ryan Vesper 14.04m, Brian Sharpe  13.27m, Joel Kemp 12.98m, Cameron Torpy 10.35m.
Female:  Shaz McAbs 19.96m, Tonia Brooks 19.95m, Krystal Cameron 17.95m, Ally Tucker 17.91m, Vicki Townsend 16.51m, Alyssa Betts 15.34m, Sarah Moss  15.06m, Jacqueline O'Neill 14.08m, Katie Gunn 13.46m, Aanika Milne 13.24m, Danielle Vesper 11.68m, Baylee Lebreton  9.57m, Taren Lebreton  8.74m, Jacqui Vesper    8.47m, Emma Leseberg    5.47.

100m
Male:  Theo Mihellis 11.62, Ernie Leseberg 11.96, Craig Cameron 12.25, Tyler Gunn 12.28, Andrew Cassin 12.44, Kevin Tuene 12.60, Riley Grant 12.91, Isaac Rumbel 12.92, Nick Papalexion    13.06, Brett Reid 13.14, Jason Cheney 13.26, Cameron Torpy     13.71, Paul Carr 13.86, Teig Enraght-Moony 14.72, Peter Williams  15.01, Mattias Vesper 15.09, Joel Kemp 15.30, Ryan Vesper 15.33, Gary Larkin 15.56, William Enraght-Moony     16.50, Cameron Cheney 16.88, Riley Ashe 16.97, Greg Ashe 17.03, Nathan Kelly 17.15, Matthew Larkin 17.33, Timo Leseberg 18.35, Ken Stubbs 19.83, Evan Enraght-Moony 20.74, Hunter Milne 20.92, Brian Sharpe     21.23 R, Jaxon Williams 21.26, Neil Hinton 24.14.
Female:   Aanika Milne 13.12, Aanika Milne 13.20, Shaz McAbs 13.74, Anais Staff     13.78, Shaz McAbs 13.82, Shaz McAbs 13.83, Katie Gunn 13.87, Anais Staff    13.96, Jacqueline O'Neill 14.14, Jacqueline O'Neill    14.16, Jacqueline O'Neill 14.29, Nicky Kelly 14.43, Ally Tucker 14.78, Vicki Townsend 14.94, Vicki Townsend    15.45, Renee Wardell 15.56, Baylee Lebreton 15.58, Sarah Moss     15.72, Baylee Lebreton 16.13, Krystal Cameron 16.66, Jacqui Vesper 17.79, Marianne Papalexion 17.91, Marie Larkin 18.76, Kara Reid    19.79, Margaret Williams 20.02, Katelyn Wardell 20.04, Georgia Larkin 22.39, Alleah Milne 34.76, Erica Leseberg 36.06.

800m
Male:  Zac Martin 2.04.17 PB, Terry Mihellis  2.05.84 PB, Paul Kelaher  2.26.93, Riley Grant 2.32.41, Neil Fowler  2.37.64, Roger Martin 2.40.28, Ryan Vesper     2.50.79, William Enraght-Moony 2.54.11, Paul Carr 2.59.75, Timo Leseberg 3.04.59, Nathan Kelly 3.11.52, Peter Williams 3.12.25, Mattias Vesper    3.17.54, Riley Ashe 3.21.57, Dominic Enraght-Moony 4.10.01.
Female:  Nicky Kelly 2.27.02, Mariane Mihellis 2.38.21, Mikayla Martin 2.38.81, Katie Gunn 2.55.50, Marianne Papalexion 3.25.77, Marie Larkin 4.00.95, Maddison Williams 4.10.34.

Long Jump
Male: Tyler Gunn 5.84m, Andrew Cassin 5.83m, Isaac Rumbel  5.67m, Nick Papalexion  5.21m, Riley Grant 4.99m, Cameron Tophy 4.76m, Ryan Vesper 3.98m, Joel Kemp 3.90m, Cameron Cheney 3.47m, Timo Leseberg 3.32m, Riley Ashe 2.99m, Ken Stubbs 2.68m, Nathan Kelly 2.61m, Dominic Enraght-Moony     2.02m, Hunter Milne 1.80m.
Female: Aanika Milne 4.71m, Katie Gunn 4.43m, Anais Staff  3.89m, Vicki Townsend 3.83m, Danielle Vesper  3.80m, Renee Wardell  3.80m, Ally Tucker  3.78m, Baylee Lebreton 3.47m, Shaz McAbs 3.32m, Jacqui Vesper 3.26m, Marianne Papalexion 2.95m, Katelyn Wardell 2.52m, Taren Lebreton 2.34m, Maddie Williams 1.63, Kara Reid 1.53m, Alleah Milne 1.38m.

4 x 200m Relay
Kevin Tuene, Cameron , Jacqui O'Neill, Nick Papalexion 1.45.84
Sarah, Tyler and Katie Gunn & Theo Mihellis 1.50.03
Mikayla, Nick & Zac Martin & Terry Mihellis 1.53.75
Nicky Kelly, Ally Tucker, Aanika Milne & Shaz McAbs 2.02.98
Riley Grant, Brian Sharpe, Matthias & Danielle Vesper 2.16.00
William Enraght-Moony, Riley Ashe, Nathan Kelly & Matthew Larkin 2.31.47
Jaxon, Peter & Marg Willilams and Paul Carr 2.37.08
Maddie Williams, Krystal Cameron, Jacqui Vesper & Kara Reid 2.43.33
Gary, Georgia & Marie Larkin, Timo Leseberg 2.46.73