CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 3rd January 2015
All times today were HAND TIMED. No electronic timing was available.

2KM XC
Neil Fowler 7.35, Oliver Chippendale 7.58, Stacey Mihellis 8.00, Sophie Lane 8.10, Stuart Hayward 8.11, Amalia Patterson 8.28, William Enraght-Moony 8.43, Timo Leseberg 8.47, Nick Piper 9.15, Thomas Leseberg 9.33, Sarah Gunn 8.42, Katie Gunn 9.45, Dusty Piper 10.03, Erin Leseberg 10.06, Mikahyla-Ann Howell 10.08, Julie Peksis 10.22, Sienna Pitcher 10.37, Melanie Pitcher 10.37, Elfie Piper 10.58, Kelly Piper 10.59, Riley Ashe 11.33, Bernie Humphries 12.05, Paul Carr 12.28.

1000m
Terry Mihellis 3.04.57, Zac Martin 3.07.06, Matt Scarr 3.19.03, Allanah Pitcher 3.25.63, Matt Olsen 3.27.83, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun 3.30.30, Nick Martin 3.30.72, Steve Helmich 3.31.77, Oliver Chippendale 3.40.09, Sophie Lane 3.43.14, Bess Chippendale 3.45.39, Josh Ferraz 3.51.11, Mariane Mihellis 3.52.35, Sally Hunt 3.56.42, Timo Leseberg 4.14.31, William Enraght-Moony 4.17.03, Luke Helmich 4.17.69, Nathan Kelly 4.24.59, Nicky Kelly 4.25.10, Isabella Helmich 4.37.61, Julie Peksis 4.38.24, Greg Ashe 4.58.64. Thomas Leseberg 5.24.09, Emma Leseberg 6.03.26, Erin Leseberg 6.03.55, Riley Ashe 6.08.16

Shot Put
Male: Geoff Crumpton 9.82m Matt Horsnell 9.20m, Tyson Vanderwolf 9.07m, Jason Cheney 8.64m, Julian Humphries 6.82m, Nick Piper 6.60m, Elfie Piper 5.00m, , Dusty Piper 4.52m, Dominic Enraght-Moony 4.01m, Evan Enraght-Moony 3.01m, Nate Wilden 2.59m.
Female: Vicki Townsend 10.81m, Rae Anderson 7.51m, Bethany Kranendonk 7.37m, Bernie Humphries 7.03m, Katie Gunn 6.47m, Jacqui O'Neill 6.45m, Allanah Pitcher 6.35m, Sarah Gunn 6.28m, Richelle Ingram 6.21m, Margaret Fowler 5.35m, Kelly Piper 5.29m, Emma Leseberg 4.40m, Sienna Pitcher 2.69m.

60m
Male: Ernie Leseberg 7.22, Tyson Vanderwolf 7.29, Nick Papalexion 7.64, Brett Reid 7.88, Brett Reid 7.89, Jason Cheney 8.27, Nick Piper 8.94, Thomas Leseberg 10.24, Timo Leseberg 10.29, William Enraght-Moony 10.45, Cameron Cheney 10.51, Riley Ashe 10.60, Nathan Kelly 10.90, Elfie Piper 11.51, Dusty Piper 11.88, Evan Enraght-Moony 13.44, Nate Wilden 14.24.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 8.03, Annie Gardiner 8.38, Richelle Ingram 8.48, Richelle Ingram 8.48, Ella Phillips 8.50, Richelle Ingram 8.63, Nicky Kelly 8.68, Nicky Kelly 8.70, Kia Prokopiou 8.71, Vicki Townsend 8.88, Jacqui O'Neill 8.90, April Carlin 9.28, Amber Kelly 9.89, Amber Kelly 9.89, Julie Peksis 10.33, Erin Leseberg 11.33, Emma Leseberg 12.38, Elena Leseberg 12.64, Margaret Fowler 12.98, Margaret Fowler 12.98, Sienna Pitcher 14.16.

400m
Male: Nick Martin 52.92, Matt Scarr 53.50, Theo Mihellis 54.79, Nick Papalexion 55.47, Terry Mihellis 57.94, Zac Martin 59.55, Roger Martin 1.00.36, Neil Fowler 1.07.78, Julian Humphries 1.15.73, Timo Leseberg 1.27.78, Nathan Kelly 1.28.53, William Enraght-Moony 1.29.10, Nick Piper 1.33.83, Thomas Leseberg 1.35.51, Elfie Piper 1.39.04, Riley Ashe 1.44.80, Dusty Piper 1.47.86, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.51.18
Female: Bess Chippendale 1.01.18, Nicky Kelly 1.03.30, Jacqui O'Neill 1.04.34, Ella Phillips 1.04.54, Annie Gardiner 1.06.06, Katie Gunn 1.08.87, Mariane Mihellis 1.09.25, Sophie Lane 1.10.96, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun 1.11.92, Allanah Pitcher 1.15.34, Sally Hunt 1.18.08, Julie Peksis 1.19.10, Amber Kelly 1.21.19, Mikahyla-Ann Howell 1.23.79, Amalia Patterson 1.24.59, Erin Leseberg 1.37.00, Elena Leseberg 1.50.91.

4 x 100m relay (Relay times will be posted soon).
Amber & Nicky Kelly, Richelle (Shazzi) Ingram, Vicki Townsend.
Steve, Isabella & Luke Helmich, Joshua Ferraz
Bess Chippendale, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun, Stacey Mihellis, Sally Hunt
Ernie, Timo & Thomas Leseberg, William Enraght-Moony
Nathan Kelly & Riley Ashe (2 x 200m)
Elfie, Dusty, Kelly and Nick Piper

High Jump – results will be posted soon.

 

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 20th December 2014
Merry Xmas!

 

2KM XC
Ryan Irwin 7.35.46, Paul Carty 7.36.87, Neil Fowler 7.52.76, Ryan Vesper 8.02.77, Stacey Mihellis 8.08.01, Mikayla Martin 8.26.10, Jacqui O'Neill 8.36.77, Amalia Patterson 8.59.91, William Enraght-Moony 9.10.43, Timo Leserberg 9.15.16, Peter Williams 9.15.49, Craig Cameron 9.21.99,Paul Carr 9.43.10, Marianne Papalexion 9.49.83, Sarah Gunn 9.53.26, Ashton Patterson 10.18.31, Riley Ashe 10.27.67, Sienna Pitcher 10.34.08, Melanie Pitcher 10.34.54, Natalie Papalexion 10.59.03, Dusty Piper 11.09.95, Greg Ashe 11.12.35, Sophie Lane 11.17.38, Jaxon Williams 11.19.35, Sally Hunt 11.30.23

 

1500m walk
Archie Tebbutt 8.00, Sybella McKay 8.59, Danielle Vesper (No time recorded) Unknown (933?) (No time recorded)

 

3000m
Matt Scarr 10.58.11, Tyler Jones 12.10.66, Sophie Lane 12.31.14, Sally Hunt 13.24.41, Dylan Richardson (walk) 14.16.37, Chelsea Goodhew (walk) 15.10.37, Unknown (616) Allanah Pitcher? 16.16.51, Nick Piper 16.38.44, Unknown 17.05.40, Oscar Tebbutt (walk) 17.17.40, Lydia McKay (walk) 17.50.62, Mark McKay 18.09.48, Dusty Piper 18.10.60

 

Javelin
Male: Tyler Gunn 32.43, Ken Stubbs 21.18, Peter Williams 20.43, Jason Cheney 20.35, Cameron Cheney 18.09, Richard Moss 17.90, Aaron Humphries 16.55, Brian Sharpe 15.99, Simon Warn 14.59, Frank Overton 13.30, Julian Humphries 12.64, Ryan Vesper 8.19.
Female: Rae Anderson 21.18, Vicki Townsend 16.79, Krystal Cameron 16.60, Richelle Ingram 16.32, Shelby Cochrane 16.14, Jacquie O'Neill 15.73, Allison Tucker 14.90, Sarah Gunn 12.85, Katie Tim Gunn 12.23, Danielle Vesper 8.80, Allanah Pitcher 7.61.

 

100m
Male: Jacob Briggs 11.73, Ernest Leserberg 11.83, Theo Mihellis 12.16, George Papalexion 12.79, Mick Daly 12.81, Mick Daly 13.05, Nathan Johnson 13.15, Roger Martin 13.26, Jason Cheney 13.37, Paul Carr 13.68, Richard Moss 13.73, Paul Carty 13.87, Peter Williams 14.68, Ryan Vesper 15.83, Aaron Humphries 16.31, Timo Leseberg 17.05, Timo Leseberg 17.15, Harry Fennell 17.18, Julian Humphries 17.52, Nathan Kelly 17.62, William Enraght-Moony 17.68, Cameron Cheney 17.82, Nathan Kelly 17.85, Ken Stubbs 17.92, Riley Ashe 17.95, Dion Papalexion 19.35, Dusty Piper 20.04, Brian Sharpe 22.24, Jaxon Williams 23.62, Dominic Enraght-Moony 23.81, Evan Enraght-Moony 24.78.
Female: Richelle Ingram 13.97, Richelle Ingram 14.10, Richelle Ingram 14.14, Allison Tucker 14.34, Nicky Kelly 14.35, Jacquie O'Neill 14.42, Katie Gunn 14.59, Vicki Townsend 14.72, Allison Tucker 15.38, Karen Angell 15.97, Amber Kelly 16.04, Krystal Cameron 16.25, Shelby Cochrane 16.41, Zoe Duffin-P 16.61, Amelia Carty 17.01, Margaret Williams 18.89, Marianne Papalexion 19.17, Emma Leseberg 19.80, Elena Leseberg 21.73, Sienna Pitcher 24.12, Corabella Papalexion 29.08.

 

800m
Male: Craig Cameron 1.59.74, Nick Martin 2.00.69, Matt Scarr 2.01.40, Terry Mihellis 2.08.32, Zac Martin 2.09.93, Paul Kelaher 2.16.18, Tyler Gunn 2.27.80, Julian Humphries 2.30.54, Roger Martin 2.31.55, Charlie Brooks 2.31.61, Stuart Hayward 2.32.25, Ryan Vesper 2.52.82, Timo Leseberg 3.03.92, Nathan Kelly 3.20.44, Ken Stubbs 3.32.82, William Enraght-Moony 3.40.26, Riley Ashe 3.41.40, Dion Papalexion 3.58.81, Jaxon Willliams 4.09.32
Female: Nicky Kelly 2.29.74, Zoe Duffin-P 2.38.95, Mariane Mihellis 2.40.37, Mikayla Martin 2.42.95, Jacquie O'Neill 2.48.80, Allanah Pitcher 2.49.73, Sophie Lane 2.53.54, Amalia Patterson 3.06.33, Sally Hunt 3.13.20, Katie Gunn 3.23.43, Marianne Papalexion 3.31.56.

 

4 x 200m relay
Roger, Nick, Mikayla and Zac Martin 1.56.69
Craig Cameron, Ryan Irwin, Amber Kelly and Jacqui O'Neill 2.10.49
Theo and Mariane Mihellis and George and Dion Papalexion 2.10.81
Sally Hunt, Stacey Mihellis, Zoe Duffin-P and Sophie Lane 2.16.59
Paul Carr, Ken Stubbs, Brian Sharpe and Greg Ashe 2.24.03
William Enraght-Moony, Riley Ashe, Nathan Kelly and Timo Leseberg 2.35.91

 

Long Jump
Male: Jacob Briggs 6.29, Ernie Leseberg 5.62, Jason Cheney 4.27, Charlie Brooks 4.16,Ryan Vesper 3.61, Cameron Cheney 3.38, Aaron Humphries 3.11, Harry Fennell 2.92, William Enraght-Moony 2.87, Timo Leseberg 2.74, Julian Humphries 2.69, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.77, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.71, Richard Moss Foul.
Female: Mikayla Sonter 4.73, Allison Tucker 4.32, Aanika Milne 4.28, Katie Gunn 4.10, Jacqui O'Neill 3.99, Nicky Kelly 3.95, Vicki Townsend 3.74, Sarah Gunn 3.63, Richelle Ingram 3.56, Danielle Vesper 3.42, Allanah Pitcher 3.18, Amber Kelly 3.15, Shelby Cochrane 3.08, Millie Carty 2.91, Emma Leseberg 1.83, Sienna Pitcher 1.65.

 

3000m Steeplechase
Male: Charlie Brooks 11.04.37, Tyler Gunn 12.11.55, Damien Meyer 13.37.56.
Female: Sarah Gunn 17.42.40, Krystal Cameron 20.08.83.

 

CCRJT 2014/15 Season
Saturday 18th October 2014

3000m
Andrew Land 9.22.5, Jason Tucker 10.47.7, Julian Humphries 11.46.5, Alyssa Betts 11.55.6, Damien Meyer 12.48.8, Tyler Jones (Walker) 12.52.6, Jay Felton (Walker) 13.04.9, Sophie Lane 13.37.5, Dylan Richardson (Walker) 14.22.4, Cameron Cheney 14.39.2, Chelsea Goodhew (Walker) 15.00.0, Aaron Humpries15.06.9.

2km XC
Ryan Vesper 7.36.83, Jason Tucker 7.37.43, Neil Fowler 7.44.73, Jacquie O'Neill 8.11.47, Nicky Kelly 8.31.49, Damien Meyer 8.44.48, William Enraght-Moony 8.46.37, Nick Piper 8.59.16, Paul Carr9.00.86, TimoLeseberg9.02.63, Anais Staff 9.16.43, Elfie Piper 9.18.12, Sophie Lane 9.18.73, Amber Kelly 9.21.51, Dusty Piper 9.22.11, MarianePapalexion9.25.19, Sally Hunt 9.32.63, Renee Noble 9.56.06, Rachel Dredge 9.56.23, Alyssa Betts 9.58.50, Riley Ashe 10.20.2, Natalie Papalexion10.26.76, Bernie Humphries 10.57.08.

Javelin
Male:Results up soon
Female:

100m Heats
Heat 1:Jacob Briggs 11.66, Ernest Leseberg 11.91, Andrew Cassin 12.48, Nick Papalexion 12.88, Brett Reid 13.14, Dave Thomas 13.16, Richelle Ingram 13.49, Lauren Keating 13.74.
Heat 2: Tyler Jones 12.99, Jay Felton 13.10, Bess Chippendale 14.10, Rachel Dredge 14.89, Jess Morrice 14.94, Jacquie O'Neill 15.48, Julian Humphries 16.23, Alyssa Betts 16.76
Heat 3: Harry Fennell 17.28, William Enraght-Moony 18.10, MarianePapalexion 19.39, Emma Leseberg20.11, Elfie Piper 20.67, Dusty Piper 21.25, Dominic Enraght-Moony 23.69, Evan Enraght-Moony 25.59.
Heat 4: Anais Staff 15.10, Amber Kelly 15.22, Aaron Humphries 16.98, Lachlan Cassin 17.61, Riley Ashe 17.71, unknown 18.16, TimoLeseberg19.16, Brian Sharpe 22.55.
Heat 5: Richelle Ingram 13.44, Andrew Land 13.81, Lauren Keating 13.88, Nicky Kelly 14.70, Vicki Townsend 15.18, Aaron Humphries 17.92, Margaret Willliams18.54, Sally Hunt 19.18
Heat 6: Brett Reid 13.02, Dave Thomas 13.21, Paul Carr13.86, Jason Tucker 13.91, Jason Cheney 14.23, Matt Olsen 14.42, Rob Van Luyn15.01, Peter Quick 16.01.

Long Jump
Male: Jacob Briggs 6.16, Andrew Cassin 6.04, Jason Cheney 4.04, Peter Quick 4.04, Ryan Vesper 3.46, Julian Humphries 3.42, Cameron Cheney 3.36, Harry Fennell 3.25, Aaron Humphries 3.20, Lachlan Cassin 2.71, Riley Ashe 2.42, Ernest Leseberg2.39, Elfie Piper 2.24, Dusty Piper 2.09.
Female: Alison Tucker 4.21, Aanika Milne 4.20, Vicki Townsend 3.97, Rachel Dredge 3.91, Danielle Vesper 3.55, Anais Staff 3.52, Amber Kelly 3.42, Alyssa Betts 3.22, Bernie Humphries 2.12, Emma Leseberg1.91, Jacquie O'Neill - F

800m
Male: Nick Papalexion2.31.29, Stuart Hayward 2.32.42, Paul Carr 2.49.19, Ryan Vesper 2.54.48, Peter Williams 2.54.70, Harry Fennell 3.09.90, Cameron Cheney 3.14.08, TimoLeseberg3.19.13, Riley Ashe 3.25.71, MarianePapalexion 3.30.98, Unknown 4.13.78.
Female: Renee Noble 2.21.39, Rachel Dredge 2.30.48, Nicky Kelly 2.32.32, Jacquie O'Neill 2.45.77, Alyssa Betts 2.48.75, Aanika Milne 2.50.59, Sophie Lane 2.51.55, Bess Chippendale 3.08.49, Jess Morrice 3.08.69,Natalie Papalexion3.08.92, Unknown 4.08.41.

4 x 200m Relay
Dave Thomas, Brett Reid, Andrew Cassin, Ernie Leseberg 1.41.57
Renee Noble, Nicky Kelly, Bess Chippendale, Rachel Dredge. 1.58.26
Peter Quick, Jason & Ally Tucker, Rob Van Luyn. 2.00.61
Paul Carr, Jacqui O'Neill, Aanika Milne, Margaret Williams 2.11.52
Amber Kelly, Anais Staff, Jess Morrice (400m) 2.11.71
Ryan Vesper, Riley Ashe, Peter Williams, Ernest Leseberg 2.27.48
Dusty, Elfie & Nick Piper, Harry Fennell. 3.25.92

Central Coast RJT
Saturday 27th October 20
14
Twilight meet

2km XC
Julian Humphries 7.12.65, Ryan Irwin 7.24.95, Alyssa Betts 7.37.94, Teig Enraght-Mooney 7.53.98
Ryan Vesper 8.06.52, Jacquie O'Neill 8.14.56, Wiliam Enraght-Mooney 8.14.81, Sophie Lane 8.15.22
Lachlan Shedden 8.17.24, Mykahla-Ann Howell 8.54.47, Nathan Kelly 9.01.06, Mark Peterson 9.07.28
Sally Hunt 9.12.51, Marianne Papalexion 9.15.53, Harry Fennell 9.45.53, Paul Carr 9.45.80, Julie Peksis 9.47.01, Melanie Pitcher 9.52.86, Riley Ashe 9.57.16, Bernie Humphries 11.00.36.

Shot Put
Male: Matt Horsnell 8.56m, Ken Stubbs 8.56m, Jason Cheney 8.46m, Cameron Cheney 7.60m, Charlie Brooks 7.13m, Matt Olsen 6.12m, Ryan Vesper 5.41m, Lachlan Olsen 2.76m.
Female: Rae Anderson 8.38m, Bernie Humphries 7.48m, Danielle Vesper 6.96m, Allanah Pitcher 6.08m, Sally Hunt 5.17m, Jessica Olsen 3.79m, Sienna Pitcher 2.99m.

60m
Heat 1: Ernie Leseberg 7.52, Theo Mihellis 7.72, Andrew Cassin 7.82, Nick Papalexion 8.02, Charlie Brooks 8.27, George Papalexion 8.34, Lauren Keating 8.63.
Heat 2: Ryan Vesper 10.12, Harry Fennell 10.55, Lachlan Shedden 10.60, William Enraght-Mooney 10.72, Nathan Kelly 10.80, Lachlan Olsen 13.65, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 14.01, Evan Enraght-Mooney 15.02.
Heat 3: Ryan Irwin 9.81, Mariane Mihellis 9.93, Julian Humphries 10.65, Riley Ashe 10.77, Lachlan Cassin 10.90, Cameron Cheney 10.99, Marianne Papalexion 11.66, Jessica Olsen 13.81.
Heat 4: Terry Mihellis 8.50, Lauren Keating 8.57, Aanika Milne 8.86, Nicky Kelly 9.17, Jacquie O’Neill 9.68, Amber Kelly 9.74, Alyssa Betts 10.46, Mykahla-Ann Howell 10.60.
Heat 5: Janet Naylon 9.41, Karen Angell 9.80, Julie Peksis 10.71, Ken Stubbs 11.42, Margaret Fowler 12.43, Brian Sharpe 14.57, Bernie Humphries DNF.
Heat 6: Andrew Cassin 7.84, Paul Carr 8.48, Jason Cheney 8.52, Roger Martin 8.55, Janet Naylon 9.31, Matt Olsen 9.75.

High Jump
Male: Craig Cameron 1.70m, Theo Mihellis 1.45m, Andrew Cassin 1.40m, Julian Humphries 1.25m, Charlie Brooks 1.25m, Terry Papalexion 1.15m, Lachlan Cassin 1.00m, Ryan Vesper 0.90m, Harry Fennell 0.90m, Ryan Irwin 0.85m.
Female: Aanika Milne 1.35m, Jacquie O'Neill 1.20m, Rae Anderson 1.20m, Danielle Vesper 1.05, Mykahla-Ann Howell 0.95m, Allanah Pitcher 0.90m, Sophie Lane 0.80m.

400m
Heat 1: Electronic timing glitch in this heat – hand times will be posted ASAP.
Heat 2: Roger Martin 1.00.91, Nick Papalexion 1.00.93, Nicky Kelly 1.02.54, Paul Carr 1.03.06, Jason Cheney 1.06.24, Matt Olsen 1.06.79, Neil Fowler 1.07.73, Julian Humphries 1.08.81.
Heat 3: Aanika Milne 1.06.68, Jacquie O'Neill 1.10.81, Sophie Lane 1.14.79, Allanah Pitcher 1.15.90, Amber Kelly 1.17.68, Julie Peksis 1.19.60, Sally Hunt 1.31.64.
Heat 4: Ryan Irwin 1.15.72, Ryan Vesper 1.19.92, Harry Fennell 1.22.50, Lachlan Shedden 1.24.33, William Enraght-Mooney 1.27.45, Cameron Cheney 1.28.24, Riley Ashe 1.30.86, Nathan Kelly 1.32.08.
Heat 5: Marianne Papalexion 1.34.50, Sienna Pitcher 1.48.43, Evan Enraght-Mooney 1.53.84, Jessica Olsen 1.59.46, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 2.07.69.

1000m
Charlie Brooks 2.56.73, Terry Mihellis 2.57.54, Zac Martin 3.00.26, Paul Kelaher 3.03.13, Allanah Pitcher 3.26.24, Mariane Mihellis 3.31.54, Nicky Kelly 3.35.50, Stuart Patterson 3.41.32, Sophie Lane 3.53.25, Ryan Vesper 3.55.40, Harry Fennell 4.02.71, Lachlan Shedden 4.06.67, William Enraght-Mooney 4.09.34, Sally Hunt 4.12.05, Mark Peterson 4.18.12, Julie Peksis 4.24.93, Greg Ashe 4.27.65, Nathan Kelly 4.30.95, Riley Ashe 4.41.28, Lachlan Cassin 4.43.09, Unknown (922) 7.15.97.

CCRJT 2014/15 Season
Saturday 4th October 2014
Gerry Thomas Memorial & Central Coast Mile Championships

2km XC
Alyssa Betts 7.25.17, Julian Humphries 7.45.54, Ryan Vesper 7.54.66, Jacqueline O'Neil 8.07.63, TimoLeseberg 8.19.06, Nick Piper 8.21.81, Craig Cameron 8.33.83, Paul Carr8.33.91, Neil Fowler 8.37.03, Peter Williams    8.43.40, Margaret Beardslee    8.47.75, Rebecca Parkinson 8.56.70, Nathan Kelly 9.00.86, Elfie Piper    9.08.81, Julie Peksis9.19.06, Aanika Milne 9.29.43, Anais Staff 9.38.66, Mikayla -Ann Howell 9.39.87, Dusty Piper 10.01.42, Riley Ashe 10.02.15, Sally Hunt 10.08.53, Greg Ashe 10.42.96, Bernie Humphries 11.25.62, Damien Meyer & Ricardo 15.46.35.

Javelin
Male: David Boursnell32.06m, Matt Horsnell29.82m, Nick Piper 23.35m, Craig Cameron 17.79m, Julian Humpries9.85m
Female: Rae Anderson 21.85m, Krystal Cameron 19.82m, Bernie Humpries17.45m, Vicki Townsend 17.36m, Marg Beardslee17.27m, Alyssa Betts 15.88m, Aanika Milne 11.92m, Jacqui O'Neill 11.90m, Kelly Piper 7.34m.

100m Heats
Heat 1:Paul Cummings 11.37, Andrew Cassin 12.10, Ernest Leseberg12.45, Brett Reid 12.80, Nick Papalexion12.83, Tara Angell 12.87, Nicole Robinson 13.30, Lauren Keating 13.69.
Heat 2: Ryan Vesper 15.85, Riley Ashe 16.99, TimoLeseberg17.04, Lachlan Cassin 17.04, Nathan Kelly 17.52, Elfie Piper 19.65, Dusty Piper 20.33.
Heat 3: Anais Staff 14.68, Mykahla-Ann Howell 17.26, Cassidy Ashe 17.32, Emma Leseberg20.04, Elena Leseberg    22.08.
Heat 4: Nicky Kelly 14.41, Aanika Milne 14.46, Jacqueline O'Neil 15.61,  Julian Humphries 15.96, Alyssa Betts 16.08, Krystal Cameron 16.45, Kelly Piper 16.64.
Heat 5: Karen Angell 15.84,Julie Peksis 16.59, Vicki Townsend 18.51, Bernie Humphries 18.59, Margaret Fowler 20.51.
Heat 6: Paul Carr13.34, Richelle Ingram 13.36, Nicolas Piper 14.44, Mick Daley 14.47, John Wall 14.75.

Gerry Thomas Memorial – 100m Final
Male: Paul Cummings    11.43, Ernest Leseberg11.64, Andrew Cassin 12.28, Brett Reid 12.86, Nick Papalexion12.92, Mick Daley 13.33, Paul Carr13.52.
Female:  Tara Angell 12.94,Richelle Ingram13.20, Nicole Robinson    13.22, Lauren Keating 13.72, Aanika Milne 14.35, Nicky Kelly 14.40, Anais Staff 14.72, Jacqueline O'Neil    14.92.

Long Jump
Male:  Rowan McGinley  5.17m, Julian Humpries3.64m, Ryan Vesper 3.58m, Nathan Kelly 2.90m, Lachlan Cassin  2.89m, Riley Ashe 2.76m, Ernest Leseberg2.58m, Elfie Piper 2.22m.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk4.54m, Aanika Milne    4.35, Mikayla Sonter4.24m, Anais Staff 3.96m, Kelly Piper 3.77m, Alyssa Betts  3.62m, Vicki Townsend 3.59m, Jacquie O'Neill3.45m, Cassidy Ashe 3.32m, Mykala Howell 2.36m, Bernie Humpries 1.90m, Emma Leseberg1.89m.

Central Coast Mile Championship
Lee Craddick 4.39.06, James Starkey    5.03.76, Alyssa Betts 5.59.48, Nicky Kelly 6.16.44, Marg Beardslee6.41.17, Sally Hunt    7.07.76, Julie Peksis7.46.38, Greg Ashe 8.03.33, Bernie Humphries 9.53.41, Krystal Cameron    10.51.16, Greg Rowe (walking)11.16.44.

400m
Male: Paul Cummings    49.59, Craig Cameron    50.34, Nick Papalexion1.01.09, Dave Boursnell1.03.48, Paul Carr1.03.84, Stuart Hayward 1.04.32, Julian Humphries 1.08.68, Neil Fowler 1.09.43, Ryan Vesper 1.19.39, TimoLeseberg1.28.45, Nathan Kelly 1.31.18, Elfie Piper 1.39.06, Riley Ashe 1.40.05, Dusty Piper 1.44.44.
Female: Nicky Kelly 1.04.93, Rebecca Parkinson 1.06.98, Jacqueline O'Neil    1.12.28, Aanika Milne 1.15.04, Julie Peksis1.24.80, Vicki Townsend    1.34.81, Bernie Humphries 1.42.23.

2 x 200m Relay
Lauren Keating & Tara Angell    57.98, Krystal & Craig Cameron 1.03.44, Richelle Ingram & Karen Angell 1.04.47, Alyssa Betts & Rebecca Parkinson 1.06.93, Lachlan & Andrew Cassin 1.08.16, Mikayla-Ann Howell & Anais Staff 1.09.03, Emma & Ernie Leseberg1.09.26, Julian Humphries & Nicky Kelly 1.12.02, Vicki Townsend & Bernie Humphries  1.15.48, Nick & Dusty Piper 1.16.20, Ryan Vesper & Nathan Kelly 1.17.42, Kelly & Elfie Piper 1.21.96, Riley & Cassidy Ashe  1.22.98.