Mingara Athletics Club

New Members Welcome...

CCRJT RESULTS 

Saturday 24th December 2016

Week 11–Xmas A Program

(No points for this meet) 

2KM XC 

Nathanael Shergold 6.20.54

Ashley Pernecker 6.38.14

Elfie Piper 6.40.66

Dale Jones 6.44.79

Nathan Kelly 6.56.50

Marianne Papalexion 6.58.41

Dusty Piper 7.07.70

Nick Piper 7.30.42

Margaret Beardslee 8.03.68

Sally Hunt 8.23.38

Bev Durston 8.36.03

Natalie Papalexion 9.00.22

Greg Ashe 9.52.56

Riley Ashe 11.33.99

Josh Ricardo 12.06.16

Anna Ricardo 12.40.73

Tim Ricardo 12.44.10

Asher Smith 12.42.06

Rhonda Smith 13.26.17

Deezil Piper 13.29.56

Kelly Piper 14.33.87

1km

Brad Pemberton 2.43.09

Jakob Madden 3.01.56

Nathanael Shergold 3.03.83

Sally Hunt 3.44.37

Sophie Lane 3.46.80

Margaret Beardslee 3.50.62

Dale Jones 3.57.78

Julie Peksis 3.58.68

Mel Trimboli 4.30.39

Connor Gunn 5.23.37

Riley Ashe 5.53.04

Hunter Milne 6.24.02

Alleah Milne 6.26.02

Javelin

(Results to follow soon)

800m

Heat 1: 

Brad Pemberton 2.14.05

Jakob Madden 2.23.02

Dale Jones 2.27.19

Nathanael Shergold 2.29.47

Nicky Kelly 2.31.81

Sally Hunt 2.56.51

Khali Vincent 3.01.68

Mel Trimboli 3.02.21

Julie Peksis 3.02.41

Marianne Papalexion 3.04.21

Tim Ricardo 3.05.24

Margaret Beardslee 3.05.88

Heat 2: 

Elfie Piper 2.55.83

Dusty Piper 3.05.83

Nick Piper 3.07.10

Connor Gunn 3.21.84

Katelyn Wardell 3.25.85

Bev Durston 3.40.48

Riley Ashe 3.46.40

Josh Ricardo 4.29.34

Jacob Ricardo 7.00.05

Louise Ricardo 7.00.31

100m

Heat 1: 

Lauren Keating 13.20

Dale Jones 13.40

Jacqui O'Neill 13.76

John Wall 13.83

Unknown 13.94

Cherie Myers 14.82

Ashley Pernecker 15.76

Brad Pemberton 17.75

Heat 2: 

Marianne Papalexion 16.07

Elfie Piper 16.36

Dusty Piper 17.15

Katelyn Wardell 18.10

Hunter Milne 21.37

Asher Smith 21.65

Alleah Milne 26.46

Heat 3:

Nathan Kelly 15.54

Khali Vincent 15.91

Lachlan Gunn 16.46

Krystal Warn 16.69

Mel Trimboli 16.97 ** PB

Riley Ashe 17.47

Dion Papalexion 17.50

Emily Gunn 23.12

Heat 4: 

Lauren Keating  13.37

Jason Cheney 16.16

Terry Papalexion 16.29

Nick Papalexion 16.57

Julie Peksis 17.15

Dusty Piper 17.64

Sally Hunt 17.74

Josh Ricardo 20.26

Heat 5:

Lauren Keating  13.37

Jason Cheney 16.16

Terry Papalexion 16.29

Nick Papalexion 16.57

Julie Peksis 17.15

Dusty Piper 17.64

Sally Hunt 17.74

Josh Ricardo 20.26

Heat 6: 

Anna Ricardo 26.78

Louise Ricardo 37.25

Jacob Ricardo 47.31

Khali & Sienna Vincent 1.13.31

Heat 7: 

Brett Reid 12.82

George Papalexion 13.70

Tim Ricardo 14.58

Cherie Myers 15.29

Cheryl Rowe 34.49

John Wall FS 

LongJump

Male: 

Tyler Gunn 6.82m

Jason Cheney 4.94m

Cameron Cheney 3.81m

Brett Reid 3.41m

Lachlan Gunn 3.15m

Female: 

Katie Gunn 4.98m

Ashley Pernecker 3.99m

Khali Vincent 3.45m

Katelyn Wardell 2.80m

Marianne Papalexion 2.78m

2 x 200m Relay

(No times recorded this week – only places)

Heat 1: 

Tyler Gunn & Katie Gunn

Brett Reid & John Wall

Kevin Tuene&Kobi Myers

Brad Pemberton & Nathanael Shergold

Dale Jones & Khali Vincent

Dion Papalexion& George Papalexion

Marianne Papalexion& Nick Papalexion

Heat 2: 

Terry & Nat Papalexion

Lachlan & Connor Gunn

Elfie & Dusty Piper 

Josh & Tim Richardo

Marg Beardslee& Riley Ashe

Allean& Hunter Milne

Heat 3: 

Nicky & Nathan Kelly

Ashley Pernecker& Bev Durston

Rhonda & Asher Smith

Anna & Louise Ricardo

Deezil& Nick Piper

Jacob Ricardo & Julie Peksis

<p style="text-align:

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 17th December 2016
Week 10 - Special Program

2KM XC 
Katelyn Wardell 8.31.09
Nathanael Shergold 8.33.93
Riley Ashe 9.06.85
Greg Ashe 9.37.80
Deezil Piper 13.09.06
Dusty Piper 13.19.79

Mile
Zac Martin 4.43.70
Nathan Kelly 6.36.55
Nicky Kelly 6.37.19
Khali Vincent 6.43.19
Mel Trimboli 6.50.53
Marianne Papalexion 6.55.22
Bev Durston 8.05.47
Richard Hopping 8.48.95
Finn Hopping 9.06.86
Cohen Hopping 12.12.54

Shot Put
Male: 
Dale Jones 9.71m
Brett Reid 7.55m
Richard Hopping 7.50m
Elfie Piper 7.05m
Dusty Piper 6.58m
Nick Piper 6.20m
Cohen Hopping 5.79m
Finn Hopping 3.68m
Deezil Piper 2.10m
Eli Hopping 1.37m
Female: 
Krystal Warn 7.69m
Brittany William 6.42m
Khali Vincent 5.98m
Bev Durtson 4.69m

400m
Heat 1: 
Matt Scarr 50.68
Terry Mihellis 53.76
Zac Martin 55.71
Kevin Tuene 59.31
Dale Jones 1.01.12
Paul Kelaher 1.03.96
George Papalexion 1.07.02
Stuart Hayward DNF

Heat 2: 
Nicky Kelly 1.06.13
Brittany Williams 1.16.84
Mel Trimboli 1.17.55
Nathan Kelly 1.20.29
Marianne Papalexion 1.21.44
Riley Ashe 1.25.88
Dusty Piper 1.28.54
Dion Papalexion 1.32.54

Heat 3:
Khali Vincent 1.19.08
Dusty Piper 1.21.82
Bev Durston 1.38.52
Katelyn Wardell 1.41.80
Dion Papalexion 1.47.94
Finn Hopping 2.02.72
Cohen Hopping 2.20.28

60m
Heat 1: 
Nathan Kelly 9.80
Marianne Papalexion 10.20
Riley Ashe 10.25
Terry Papalexion 10.31
Elfie Piper 10.35
Katelyn Wardell 10.88
Dion Papalexion 10.91
CorabellaPapalexion 14.42

Heat 2: 
Heather Duffy 8.68
Cherie Myers 8.96
Brittany Williams 9.27
Khali Vincent 9.69
Krystal Cameron 10.24
Bev Durston 12.51

Heat 3:
Terry Mihellis 7.81
Kevin Tuene 8.06
Unknown 8.06
Brett Reid 8.13
George Papalexion 8.46
Dale Jones 8.59
John Wall 9.12
Richard Hopping 9.58

Heat 4: 
Nathan Kelly 9.88
Elfie Piper 10.45
Dusty Piper 11.38
Cohen Hopping 12.83
Finn Hopping 12.95
Nick Piper (Deezil) 14.81
Eli Hopping 20.69
Khali Vincent (Sienna) 43.76

Heat 5: 
Kevin Tuene 8.15
Brett Reid 8.20
George Papalexion 8.40
Dale Jones 8.56
John Wall 8.95
Cherie Myers 9.38

4 x 100m Relay
Nathan Kelly, Marianne & Dion Papalexion and Riley Ashe 1.09.73
Katelyn Wardell, Krystal Cameron, CorabellaPapalexion& Mel Trimboli 1.17.95
Nick, Dusty, Elfie and Deezil Piper 1.18.78
Eli, Finn, Cohen and Richard Hopping 1.34.41

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 29th October 2016
Week 6 - C Program

2KM XC

Dale Jones 7.35.3
Ashley Pernecker 7.59.7
Sarah Grant 8.09.3
Marianne Papalexion 8.12.1
Tim Ricardo 8.14.8
Stacey Mihellis 8.15.2
Khali Vincent 8.18.3
Mariane Mihellis 8.27.3
Jack Johnston 8.45.0
Paul Carr 8.45.7
Gary Larkin 8.56.6
Joshua Ricardo 8.56.7
Micah Ricardo 9.07.9
Lilly Ricardo 9.12.6
Ben Ricardo 9.12.8
Terry Papalexion 11.40.2
Riley Ashe 12.11.2
Caleb Ricardo 12.33.6
Anna Ricardo 13.35.7
Jacob Ricardo 16.09.7
Louise Ricardo 16.10.1

1500m

Zac Martin 4.27.6
Nicky Kelly 5.28.4
Ashley Pernecker 6.05.0
Nathan Kelly 6.12.3
Khali Vincent 6.25.5
Jack Johnston 7.13.6
Julie Peksis 7.13.8
Krystal Warn 7.43.7
Bev Durston 7.45.2
Riley Ashe 8.05.6
Greg Ashe 8.18.9
Greg Rowe (walking) 10.51.7

Discus

Male: 
Nicholas J Price 44.22m
Harley Smith 36.45m
Tyler Gunn 33.66m
Cameron Cheney 22.90m
Jason Cheney 22.72m
Dale Jones 19.92m
Lachlan Gunn 17.19m
Paul Carr 16.76m
Tim Ricardo 16.13m
Connor Gunn 11.54m
Finn Hoppin 11.39m
Cohen Hopping 11.30m
Riley Ashe 10.14m
Luke Johnston 10.05m
Nathan Kelly 7.73m
Micah Ricardo 6.28m
Joshua Ricardo 5.65m
Caleb Ricardo 5.61m
Eli Hopping 1.57m

Female: 
Tonia Brooks 37.97m
Shelby Cochrane 31.85m
April Brown-Peters 31.00m
Rae Anderson 25.24m
Krystal Warn 25.06m
Katie Gunn 20.66m
Julie Peksis 17.42m
Khali Vincent 12.67m
Bev Durston 10.83m
Nadia Ricardo 9.21m
Marie Larkin 7.01m
Alleah Milne 4.31m

600m

Terry Mihellis 1.27.5
Jakob Madden 1.36.2
Paul Kelaher 1.47.1
Nicky Kelly 1.49.5
Stuart Hayward 1.50.7
Ben Ricardo 2.02.7
Nathan Kelly 2.11.3
Khali Vincent 2.12.9
Marianne Papalexion 2.14.9
Stacey Mihellis 2.16.0
Mariane Mihellis 2.19.6
Mel Trimboli 2.19.9
Sarah Grant 2.26.6
Paul Carr 2.35.4
Riley Ashe 2.36.3
Connor Gunn 2.36.6
Katelyn Wardell 2.42.0
Bev Durston 2.42.2

200m

Heat 1: 
Tyler Gunn 22.36
Terry Mihellis 24.72
Zac Martin 25.88
Kevin Tuene 26.09
Jason Cheney 26.27
Jakob Madden 26.53
George Papalexion 27.74

Heat 2: 
Katie Gunn 27.19
Heather Duffy 29.47
Nicky Kelly 29.62
Mel Trimboli 35.50
Julie Peksis 36.02
Krystal Warn 37.38
Bev Durston 45.70

Heat 3:
Cameron Cheney 32.90
Nathan Kelly 33.42
Marianne Papalexion 33.95
Lachlan Gunn 35.60
Matthew Larkin 35.95
Riley Ashe 37.13
Jack Johnston 37.74
Joshua Ricardo 43.35

Heat 4: (hand timed)
Terry Papalexion 35.32
Mel Trimboli 35.85
Dion Papalexion 36.24
Marie Larkin 36.60
Corabella Papalexion 56.78
Stacey Mihellis 56.83
Mariane Mihellis 57.44

Heat 5: (hand timed) 
Connor Gunn 36.33
Sarah Grant 40.15
Katelyn Wardell 40.88
Jacob Ricardo 48.39
Alleah Milne 55.57
Lillian Ricardo 59.03
Anna Ricardo 1.29.89
Khali Vincent & Sienna 1.44.69

Heat 6: 
Dion Papalexion 37.68
Finn Hopping 40.98
Micah Ricardo 43.12
Cohen Hopping 43.70
Luke Johnston 47.55
Eli Hopping 1.24.93

Heat 7: 
Dale Jones 28.43
Paul Carr 28.87
Tim Ricardo 29.80
Ben Ricardo 31.05
Gary Larkin 32.74

Triple/Long Jump

Triple
Male: 
Jason Cheney 9.34m
Paul Carr 7.90m
Cameron Cheney 7.63m
Lachlan Gunn 6.70m

Female: 
Katie Gunn 10.31

Long
Male: 
Tyler Gunn 6.18m
Hunter Milne 1.93m

Female: 
Marianne Papalexion 3.35m
Katelyn Wardell 2.85m
Sarah Grant 2.60m
Alleah Milne 1.52m

4 x 100m Relay

Katie, Lachlan, Connor &Tyler Gunn 59.54
George & Dion Papalexion, Krystal Warn and Paul Carr 1.04.04
Nathan & Nicky Kelly, Riley Ashe and Mike Aitken 1.09.00
Marie & Matthew Larkin, Jack & Luke Johnston 1.10.39
Anna Ricardo, Bev Durston, Katelyn Wardell and Sarah Grant 1.25.25
Micah, Lillian and Caleb Ricardo and Cohen Hopping 1.27.70
Penny & Mariane Mihellis and Corabella & Marianne Papalexion 1.28.73
Mel Trimboli, Eli & Finn Hopping and Gary Larkin 1.32.75

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 3rd December 2016
Week 9 - C Program

2KM XC

Ashley Pernecker 7.44.93
William Enraght-Moony 7.54.88
Dale Jones 7.58.33
Sarah Grant 8.06.98
Marianne Papalexion 8.09.15
Nathanael Shergold 8.17.84
Gary Larkin 8.41.49
Dominic Enraght-Moony 8.45.11
Katelyn Wardell 8.45.48
Joshua Ricardo 9.25.05
Georgia Larkin 9.33.36
Paul Carr 10.03.00
Greg Asge 10.42.88
Evan Enraght-Moony 10.43.02
Anna-Lucia Ricardo 10.53.47
Tim Ricardo 10.53.67
Riley Ashe 12.33.73
Louise Ricardo 16.30.81
Margaret Beardslee 16.31.45

1500m

Matt Robbie 4.15.43
Andrew Land 4.20.96
Nathanael Shergold 4.57.21
Dale Jones 5.24.29
Neil Fowler 5.52.96
Khali Vincent 6.04.33
William Enraght-Moony 6.08.46
Marianne Papalexion 6.09.60
Ashley Pernecker 6.34.05
Julie Peksis 6.38.26
Dominic Enraght-Moony 6.50.44
Richard Hopping 7.27.82
Riley Ashe 7.32.49
Mark Peterson 7.37.92
Finn Hopping 7.50.37
Cohen Hopping 9.53.52

Discus

Male:
Harley Simity 35.60m
Jason Cheney 25.91m
Cameron Cheney 23.95m
Dale Jones 21.27m
Brett Reid 20.97m
Richard Hopping 16.37m
Paul Carr 15.05m
Cohen Hopping 10.40m
Finn Hopping 1.27m

Female:
Julie Peksis 16.85m
Khali Vincent 15.85m
Ashley Pernecker 15.40m

600m
Oliver Clarke 1.24.89 *PB
Andrew Land 1.33.12
Jakob Madden 1.40.00
Terry Mihellis 1.40.05
Dale Jones 1.49.79
Nathanael Shergold 1.54.06
Stuart Hayward 1.55.85
Neil Fowler 1.56.66
Melanie Trimboli 2.12.00
Tim Ricardo 2.15.88
William Enraght-Moony 2.18.70
Margaret Beardslee 2.19.61
Marianne Mihellis 2.24.19
Jack Johnston 2.33.29
Matthew Larkin 2.34.62
Riley Ashe 2.45.47
Greg Ashe 2.49.26
Dion Papalexion 3.05.43

200m

Heat 1:
Terry Mihellis 25.23
Jakob Madden 26.28
Dale Jones 27.27
Lauren Keating 28.72
Heather Duffy 30.18

Heat 2:
Jack Johnston 32.22
Marianne Papalexion 34.63
Mel Trimboli 34.90*PB
William Enragh-Moony 34.98
Matthew Larkin 35.93
Riley Ashe 36.52
Dion Papalexion 39.82
Joshua Ricardo 44.34

Heat 3:
Dominic Enraght-Moony 40.33
Katelyn Wardell 41.78
Cohen Hopping 43.84
Georgia Hopping 46.98
Finn Hopping 48.75
Anna-Lucia Ricardo 54.87
Corabella Papalexion 57.56
Jacob Ricardo 1.32.02

Heat 4:
Jason Cheney 26.86
Tim Ricardo 30.82
Karen Angell 32.06
Richard Hopping 32.54
Gary Larkin 32.95
Cameron Cheney 33.96
Khali Vincent 35.44
Julie Peksis 35.81

Triple/Long Jump

Triple

Male:

Jason Cheney 9.62m
Cameron Cheney 7.78m

Long

Male:

Dale Jones 4.50m
Dion Papalexion 2.52m
Evan Enraght-Moony 2.39m
Joshua Ricardo 2.24m
Cohen Hopping 2.13m
Finn Hopping 1.50m

Female:

Katelyn Wardell 2.67m
Sarah Grant 2.51m
Maria Larkin 2.20m
Georgia Hopping 1.99m

4 x 100m Relay

William Enraght-Moony, Karen Angell, Matthew Larkin &amp; Jack Johnston 1.03.95
Richard Hopping, Georgia and Gary Larkin &amp; Evan Enraght-Moony 1.12.32
Katelyn Wardell, Sarah Grant, Riley and Greg Ashe 1.12.94
Mel Trimboli and George, Dion and Corabella Papalexion 1.16.72
Finn &amp; Cohen Hopping, Luke Johnston and Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.23.78
Jacob, Anna and Joshua Ricardo and Margaret Beardslee 1.38.90

CCRJT RESULTS Saturday 22nd October 2016
Week 5 - B Program

**ALL TIMES ARE HAND-TIMED TODAY DUE TO WET WEATHER**

2KM XC 
Paul Carr    10.32.7
Marianne Papalexion    10.36.0
Margaret Beardslee    10.42.8
Mark Peterson     11.03.7
Riley Ashe     12.35.1
Natalie Papalexion    13.26.5

3km
Margaret Beardslee    13.30.3
Mark Peterson    14.58.2
Krystal Warn    17.56.1
Greg Rowe (walking)    21.41.0

Shot Put
Male:     
Olly Milne    9.72m
Geoff Crumpton    8.57m
Jason Cheney    8.26m
Paul Carr    8.20m
Cameron Cheney    7.99m
Riley Ashe     3.75m
Hunter Milne    3.05m
            
Female: 
Vicki Townsend    10.14m
Aanika Milne    7.59m
Krystal Warn    7.07m
Nicky Kelly    5.51m
Alleah Milne    2.54m                                    

400m
Heat 1: 
Terry Mihellis    55.50
Jason Cheney    1.01.48
Neil Fowler     1.04.32
Jacqui O'Neill    1.04.60
Nicky Kelly     1.05.21
Paul Carr    1.07.38

Heat 2: 
Marianne Papalexion    1.20.92
Cameron Cheney    1.23.20
Natalie Papalexion    1.25.17
Riley Ashe     1.26.90
Margaret Beardslee    1.27.40
Mark Peterson     1.36.64
Krystal Cameron     1.40.51
    
60m
Heat 1: 
Terry Mihellis    7.64
Jason Cheney    8.00
Paul Carr    8.57
Nicky Kelly     8.87

Heat 2: 
Krystal Warn     9.83
Marianne Papalexion    9.97
Hunter Milne     13.08
Alleah Milne     15.47

Heat 3:
Cameron Cheney    10.28
Riley Ashe     11.43
Mark Peterson     11.51

Heat 4: 
Vicki Townsend     9.15
Cheryl Rowe     21.73

HighJump – cancelled due to wet weather

4 x 100m Relay
Jason and Cameron Cheney, Neil Fowler and Greg Rowe 1.05.60
Mark Peterson, Krystal Cameron, Margaret Beardslee and Nicky Kelly 1.07.39
Paul Carr, Marianne and Natalie Papalexion and Riley Ashe 1.08.07

CCRJT RESULTS Saturday 15th October 2016

Week 4 - A Program

2KM XC

Nathaniel Shergold

7.37.3

Corey Weller

7.44.1

Ben Moss

8.45.0

Tim Ricardo

8.53.4

Khali Vincent

8.58.6

Paul Carr

9.18.6

Marianne Papalexion

9.22.7

Jack Johnston

9.47.9

Sally Hunt

10.80.0

Josh Ricardo

10.08.3

Micah Ricardo

10.21.5

Ben Ricardo

10.22.5

Lillian Ricardo

10.24.6

Luke Johnston

11.52.0

Terry Papalexion

12.26.3

Riley Ashe

13.19.0

Margaret Beardslee

13.30.2

Greg Ashe

13.30.4

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

13.43.3

Caleb Ricardo

15.38.1

Jacob Ricardo

17.41.2

Louise Ricardo

17.41.5

1km

Ben Moss

2.46.41

Nathaniel Shergold

3.05.62

Nicky Kelly

3.28.63

Dale Jones

3.43.16

Sally Hunt

3.46.11

Melanie Trimboli

3.57.73

Margaret Beardslee

4.10.11

Sophie Lane

4.10.48

Mark Peterson

4.19.04

Julie Peksis

4.24.13

Ashley Pernecker

4.44.64

Riley Ashe

4.59.16

Greg Ashe

5.01.52

Javelin

Male: 

Oliver Milne

33.43m

George Papalexion

31.11m

Jason Cheney

31.09m

Tim Ricardo

28.15m

Dale Jones

27.31m

Paul Mensforth

27.26m

Ben Ricardo

26.59m

Paul Carr

26.20m

Cameron Cheney

25.70m

Geoff Crumpton

23.72m

Mike Aitken

17.31m

Mark Peterson

13.69m

Julian Humphries

13.48m

Brett Reid

13.12m

Brian Sharpe

12.91m

Lachlan Gunn

11.45m

Caleb Ricardo

6.64m

Micah Ricardo

5.57m

Jacob Ricardo

1.78m

Female:  

Baibel Koribalski

21.35m

Vicki Townsend

19.94m

Aanika Milne

19.29m

Khali Vincent

15.07m

Margaret Beardslee

14.73m

Katie Gunn

12.81m

Marika Jancek

9.85m

Ashley Pernecker

9.42m

Alleah Milne

2.35m

Avalon Ricardo

1.38m

800m

Heat 1:

Ben Moss

2.08.04

Tom Andrew

2.20.26

Paul Kelaher

2.21.59

Riley Grant

2.23.91

Corey Weller

2.28.48

Nathaniel Shergold

2.30.06

Julian Humphries

2.32.90

Heat 2:

Ashley Pernecker

2.27.66

Dale Jones

2.34.89

Nicky Kelly

2.38.27

Terry Rizk

2.40.60

Sophie Lane

2.55.42

Paul Carr

2.59.30

Sally Hunt

3.00.28

Mel Trimboli

3.04.51

Heat 3:

Stuart Hayward

2.44.0

Ben Ricardo

2.47.3

Nathan Kelly

3.01.2

Tim Ricardo

3.02.6

Margaret Beardslee

3.03.4

Marianne Papalexion

3.06.0

Khali Vincent

3.09.6

Julie Peksis

3.21.1

Mark Peterson

3.23.8

Connor Gunn

3.27.5

Lachlan Gunn

3.28.4

Katelyn Wardell

3.31.9

Joshua Ricardo

3.32.9

Riley Ashe

3.55.1

Greg Ashe

4.54.1

Terry Papalexion

5.26.3

100m

Heat 1:

Harry Braddish

11.65

Thomas Andrew

12.09

Aanika Milne

12.62

Brett Reid

12.88

Nicole Robinson

12.91

George Papalexion

13.33

Katie Gunn

13.59

Lauren Keating

13.61

Heat 2:

Terry Papalexion

16.23

Marianne Papalexion

16.55

Connor Gunn

17.02

Dion Papalexion

17.56

Katelyn Wardell

18.59

Hunter Milne

20.86

Alleah Milne

25.72

Corabella Papalexion

26.31

Heat 3:

Emelyn Wheeler

14.21

Jamie Trivers

14.37

Jack Johnston

14.57

Max Knight

15.42

Nathan Kelly

16.23

Lachlan Gunn

17.22

Riley Ashe

17.70

Luke Johnston

19.56

Heat 4:

Lauren Keating

13.65

Anais Staff

13.80

Vicki Townsend

14.61

Ashley Pernecker

15.39

Baibel Koribalski

16.27

Josh Ricardo

19.89

Micah Ricardo

20.87

Heat 5:

Jason Cheney

12.97

David Smith

13.70

Dale Jones

13.90

Paul Carr

14.13

Paul Mensforth

14.49

Julian Humphries

14.58

Robert Van Luyn

15.48

Peter Quick

16.46

Heat 6:

Cherie Myers

14.33

Debbie Braddish

15.83

Mel Trimboli

17.15

Julie Peksis

17.55

Mark Peterson

18.64

Brian Sharpe

22.18

Marika Jancek

25.58

Sophie Jancek

27.08

Heat 7:

Katie Gunn

13.43

Vicki Townsend

14.37

Nicky Kelly

14.52

Baibel Koribalski

16.09

Cameron Cheney

16.24

Khali Vincent

17.17

Dion Papalexion

18.03

Sally Hunt

18.19

Heat 8:

Max Knight

15.90

Mel Trimboli

17.27

Caleb Ricardo

21.22

Louise Ricardo

22.50

Lillian Ricardo

22.69

Jacob Ricardo

23.83

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

39.76

Heat 9:

Brett Reid

12.88

Jason Cheney

13.01

George Papalexion

13.60

Tim Ricardo

14.53

Ben Ricardo

15.26

Long Jump

Male:

Harry Braddish

6.10m

Tom Andrew

5.04m

Jason Cheney

4.96m

Dale Jones

4.50m

Jamie Trivers

4.31m

Tim Ricardo

4.13m

Jack Johnston

3.87m

Paul Mensforth

3.85m

Cameron Cheney

3.75m

Brett Reid

3.71m

Nathan Kelly

3.50m

Max Knight

3.47m

Peter Quick

3.44m

Paul Carr

3.43m

Lachlan Gunn

3.18m

Connor Gunn

3.00m

Luke Johnston

2.49m

Hunter Milne

2.47m

Josh Ricardo

2.20m

Micah Ricardi

1.74m

Female:

Katie Gunn

4.78m

Vicki Townsend

4.01m

Anais Staff

3.95m

Nicky Kelly

3.73m

Baibel Koribalski

3.72m

Marianne Papalexion

3.40m

Khali Vincent

3.39m

Katelyn Wardell

2.94m

Louise Ricardo

2.24m

Marika Jancek

1.96m

Lily Ricardo

1.85m

Alleah Milne

1.45m

2 x 200m Relay

Heat 1:

Brett Reid & George Papalexion

54.54

Peter Quick & Rob Van Luyn

1.05.86

Aanika (Lane 8) hurdles

1.06.72

Connor Gunn & Nathan Kelly

1.12.79

Marianne & Dion Papalexion

1.13.15

Micah Ricardo & Max Knight

1.17.85

Luke & Jack Johnston

1.21.87

Mel & Corabella Papalexion

1.37.71

Heat 2:

Nicky Kelly & Anais Staff

59.27

Paul Carr & Nathaniel Shergold

1.03.48

Ben Ricardo & Mark Peterson

1.11.04

Katelyn Wardell & Lachlan Gunn

1.20.36

Sally Hunt & Lilly Ricardo

1.28.05

Marg Beardslee & Anna Ricardo

1.32.71

Heat 3:

Team Braddish

1.08.93

Riley Grant & Brian Sharpe

1.13.46

Sophie Lane & ?

1.19.73

Ben Ricardo & ?

1.49.44

Alleah & Hunter Milne

1.51.74

Sophie & Marika Jancek

1.57.00

 

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 1st October 2016

Week 3 - C Program

2KM XC

Nathaniel Shergold

6.30.1

Ally Tucker

7.19.0

Julian Humphries

7.24.3

Tim Ricardo

7.27.0

Sally Hunt

7.29.3

Margaret Beardslee

7.32.7

Marianne Papalexion

7.35.0

Theo Mihellis

7.48.1

Chris Mihellis

7.48.9

Mariane Mihellis

7.50.6

Dusty Piper

8.23.8

Joshua Ricardo

8.45.1

Mark Peterson

8.48.8

Micah Ricardo

9.14.7

Stacey Mihellis

9.27.9

Natalie Papalexion

9.28.6

Lilly Ricardo

9.40.9

Anna Ricardo

9.50.3

Harmony Edwards

9.50.6

Sophie Lane

9.51.9

Greg Ashe

10.29.4

Riley Ashe

11.31.0

Caleb Ricardo

12.02.4

Deezil Piper

14.52.7

Nick Piper

14.52.9

1500m

Zac Martin

4.27.7

Nathaniel Shergold

4.58.7

Terry Rizk

5.38.8

Amalia Patterson

5.47.1

Jeff Patterson

5.47.6

Sally Hunt

5.57.5

Sophie Lane

6.01.7

Harmony Edwards

6.02.0

Mel Trimboli

6.17.6

Mark Peterson

6.45.1

Dusty Piper

6.46.8

Julie Peksis

7.01.3

Greg Ashe

8.03.8

Riley Ashe

8.35.8

Sophia Jancek (walker)

13.06.3

Marika Jancek (walker)

13.32.7

Discus

Male:  

Tim Ricardo

 

15.93m

Brian Sharpe

 

13.12m

Dusty Piper

 

11.28m

Elfie Piper

 

10.93m

Caleb Ricardo

 

8.55m

Joshua Ricardo

 

7.13m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

 

26.72m

Shaz McAbs

 

21.74m

Ally Tucker

 

19.55m

Baylee Lebreton

 

19.28m

Julie Peksis

 

17.60m

Margaret Beardslee

 

13.87m

Taren Lebreton

 

12.15m

Nadia Ricardo

 

10.52m

Marika Jancek

 

9.51m

Lily Ricardo

 

4.43m

Alleah Milne

 

3.77m

Anna Ricardo

 

2.69m

600m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

1.25.57

Zac Martin

1.29.23

Terry Mihellis

1.30.74

Aanika Milne

1.47.36

Jacqui O'Neill

1.48.22

Nicky Kelly

1.49.02

Nathaniel Shergold

1.50.25

Chris Mihellis

1.56.41

George Papalexion

2.00.30

Amalia Patterson

2.01.63

Jeff Patterson

2.02.19

Heat 2:

Paul Carr

1.58.21

Sally Hunt

2.11.83

Elfie Piper

2.14.08

Nathan Kelly

2.14.95

Marianne Papalexion

2.23.80

Dusty Piper

2.29.03

Stacey Mihellis

2.30.32

Mariane Mihellis

2.30.47

Chris Mihellis

2.30.86

Mark Peterson

2.32.37

Margaret Beardslee

2.35.31

Natalie Papalexion

2.43.90

Micah Ricardo

2.48.67

Riley Ashe

2.50.71

Lily Ricardo

3.04.38

Anna Ricardo

3.34.15

Jacob Ricardo

4.28.65

Caleb Ricardo

4.28.81

Deezil Piper

4.54.71

Nick Piper

4.55.98

200m

Heat 1:

Jordan Barnes

22.30

Aanika Milne

26.27

Kevin Tuene

26.37

Brett Reid

26.94

Vicki Townsend

30.04

Cherie Myers

30.33

Heat 2:

Marianne Papalexion

35.25

Nathan Kelly

35.47

Mel Trimboli

36.60

Terry Papalexion

39.34

Dion Papalexion

41.63

Riley Ashe

43.58

Hunter Milne

49.08

Alleah Milne

1.13.81

Heat 3:

Nicky Kelly

30.10

Shaz McAbs

34.14

Stacey Mihellis

34.23

Natalie Papalexion

35.46

Sally Hunt

37.24

Julie Peksis

37.58

Heat 4:

Terry Mihellis

25.78

Zac Martin

25.93

George Papalexion

27.64

Baylee Lebreton

30.18

Sophie Lane

32.56

Harmony Edwards

32.79

Heat 5:

Paul Carr

29.52

Vicki Townsend

30.38

Paul Mensforth

30.58

Neil Fowler

31.18

Peter Quick

34.37

Unknown ??

35.44

Mark Peterson

38.96

Heat 6:

Timothy Ricardo

32.86

Joshua Ricardo

43.56

Micah Ricardo

45.52

Caleb Ricardo

47.84

Brian Sharpe

49.67

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.02.35

Jacob Ricardo

1.24.84

Avalon Ricardo

1.28.30

Heat 7:

Greg Ashe

37.47

Marika Jancek

1.01.41

Sophia Jancek

1.08.37

Triple Jump

Male:

Peter Quick

8.45m

Paul Mensforth

7.98m

Female:

Baylee Lebreton

8.65m

Vicki Townsend

8.60m

Ally Tucker

7.92m

4 x 100m Relay

George & Dion Papalexion, Paul Carr, Brett Reid

59.20

Mariane, Stacey, Chris and Terry Mihellis

1.00.02

Nicky Kelly, Shaz McAbs, Mel Trimboli, Ally Tuck

1.04.58

Terry, Natalie, Nick and Marianne Papelexion

1.05.82

Nathan Kelly, Riley Ashe, Brian Sharpe, Mark Peterson

1.21.32

Deezil, Nick, Dusty and Elfie Piper

1.24.42

Sally Hunt, Marg Beardslee, Anna and Lilly Ricardo

1.28.30

Tim, Josh, Micah and Caleb Ricardo

1.37.57

Sophia and Marika Jancek, Alleah and Hunter Milne

1.47.62

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 10th September 2016

Week 1 - A Program

2KM XC

Nathanel Shergold

8.01.27

Alyssa Betts

8.18.70

Khali Vincent

8.46.38

Timothy Ricardo

9.00.51

Paul Carr

9.25.78

Sophie Lane

9.31.59

Sally Hunt

9.31.76

Joshua Ricardo

10.35.16

Ben Ricardo

11.10.93

Micah Ricardo

11.22.00

Riley Ashe

12.10.60

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

14.06.07

Margaret Beardslee

14.06.29

Caleb Ricardo

14.31.87

1km

Nathanael Shergold

3.07.1

Alyssa Betts

3.32.6

Elfie Piper

3.51.4

Ben Ricardo

3.55.7

Sophie Lane

3.57.7

Nicky Kelly

3.58.3

Sally Hunt

4.03.4

Melanie Trimboli

4.05.2

Mark Peterson

4.23.3

Julie Peksis

4.33.6

Riley Ashe

4.41.6

Micah Ricardo

4.44.9

Caleb Ricardo

5.30.4

Margaret Beardslee

5.30.7

Deezil Piper

7.39.4

Nick Piper

7.39.4

Javelin

Male:  

George Papalexion

 

33.25m

Jason Cheney

 

30.64m

Dale Jones

 

29.84m

Ben Ricardo

 

27.50m

Nick Piper

 

25.35m

Micah Ricardo

 

24.00m

Cameron Cheney

 

23.02m

Mark Peterson

 

14.91m

Brian Sharpe

 

11.84m

Lachlan Gunn

 

10.04m

Joshua Ricardo

 

6.30m

Elfie Piper

 

5.30m

Tim Ricardo

 

5.30m

Caleb Ricardo

 

5.00m

 

Female:  

Krystal Warn

 

20.78m

Vicki Townsend

 

19.23m

Alyssa Betts

 

18.08m

Aanika Milne

 

18.02m

Katie Gunn

 

16.07m

Margaret Beardslee

 

13.29m

Marika Jancek

 

9.22m

Khali Vincent

 

7.93m

Ashley Pernecker

 

7.16m

800m

Heat 1:

Nathanael Shergold

2.24.8

Ashley Pernecker

2.27.7

Ben Ricardo

2.28.0

Terry Rizk

2.51.3

Melanie Trimboli

2.56.5

Sally Hunt

3.04.7

Mark Peterson

3.14.9

Greg Ashe

3.31.5

 

Heat 2:

Elfie Piper

2.57.83

George Papalexion

3.01.67

Nathan Kelly

3.03.58

Margaret Beardslee

3.05.27

Timothy Ricardo

3.15.90

Lachlan Gunn

3.18.90

Julie Peksis

3.27.68

Mark Peteson

3.36.09

Riley Ashe

3.41.74

Joshua Ricardo

3.54.09

Micah Ricardo

3.55.09

Dion Papalexion

4.26.06

Caleb Ricardo

5.05.19

100m

Heat 1:

Jack Vane-Tempest

11.71

Kevin Tuene

12.82

Jason Cheney

12.88

Bronte Carroll

12.90

Aanika Milne

12.92

Jacquie O'Neill

13.98

Unknown

14.13

Vicki Townsend

14.63

 

Heat 2:

Max Knight

15.56

Nathan Kelly

15.87

Cameron Cheney

16.43

Riley Ashe

17.01

Elfie Piper

17.07

Dion Papalexion

17.52

Katelyn Wardell

18.44

Hunter Milne

20.01

 

Heat 3:

Lachlan Gunn

17.42

Joshua Ricardo

21.09

Micah Ricardo

21.98

Brian Sharpe

22.10

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

23.85

Deezil Piper

27.68

Unknown

44.22

 

Heat 4:

Katie Gunn

13.69

Dale Jones

14.40

Nicky Kelly

14.80

Ella Phillips

14.82

Ashley Pernecker

15.15

Ben Ricardo

15.31

Sophie Lane

15.96

Khali Vincent

17.59

 

Heat 5:

Neil Fowler

15.17

Krystal Warn

16.65

Julie Peksis

17.70

Sally Hunt

18.36

Mark Peterson

18.82

Marika Jancek

28.77

Unknown

29.01

 

Heat 6:

Jack Vane-Tempest

12.03

Aanika Milne

13.02

Kevin Tuene

13.08

Bronte Carroll

13.14

Brett Reid

13.23

Jacquie O'Neill

14.02

Heat 7:

Vicki Townsend

14.29

Paul Carr

14.31

Nicky Kelly

14.85

Ashley Pernecker

14.85

Timothy Ricardo

14.91

Neil Fowler

15.53

Caleb Ricardo

21.57

Unknown

21.61

 

Long Jump

Male:

Dale Jones

4.35m

Jason Cheney

3.98m

Cameron Cheney

3.83m

Brett Reid

3.70m

Max Knight

3.15m

Lachlan Gunn

2.88m

Hunter Milne

2.26m

Brian Sharpe

1.96m

Female:

Katie Gunn

4.91m

Aankia Milne

4.81m

Vicki Townend

4.14m

Ashley Pernecker

4.13m

Jacquie O'Neill

4.05m

Ella Phillips

4.03m

Khali Vincent

3.29m

Katelyn Wardell

2.60m

Marika Jancek

1.88m

Alleah Milne

1.50m

2 x 200m Relay

Heat 1:

Jack Vane-Tempest & Bronte Carroll

Jacquie O'Neill & Aanika Milne

Paul Carr & Brett Reid

Kevin Tuene & Nathanael Shergold

Lachlan & Katie Gunn

Brian Sharpe & Nicky Kelly

Sally Hunt & Marg Beardslee

Joshua & Timothy Ricardo

 

 

Heat 2:

Dale Jones & Khali Vincent

Melanie & Dion Papalexion

Nathan Kelly & Riley Ashe

Elfie Piper & Max Knight

Nick & Deezil Piper

Corabella Papalexion & Krystal Warn

Marika & Sophie Jancek

 

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 17th September 2016

Week 2 - B Program

2KM XC

Angus Baldwin

8.57.0

Jakob Madden

9.17.9

James Starkey

10.03.6

Dale Jones

10.35.1

Joel Kemp

10.43.3

Elfie Piper

11.21.9

Ben Ricardo

11.48.6

Tim Ricardo

11.59.0

Marianne Papalexion

12.20.9

Lachlan Gunn

12.45.5

Sally Hunt

13.07.5

Mark Peterson

13.91.1

Connor Gunn

13.31.2

Joshua Ricardo

13.36.2

Stacey Mihellis

14.54.6

Riley Ashe

15.25.8

Krystal Warn

15.43.9

Greg Ashe

15.54.3

Dion Papalexion

16.34.9

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

16.39.1

Natalie Papalexion

18.19.9

Terry Papalexion

18.34.3

Deezil Piper

19.22.6

Nick Piper

19.22.8

3km

Zac Martin

9.17.17

Corey Noble

10.11.3

James Starkey

10.26.8

Melanie Trimboli (One lap short)

11.26.8

Khali Vincent (One lap short)

11.58.7

Sally Hunt

12.47.0

Mark Peterson

14.23.3

Julie Peksis

15.19.3

Shot Put

Male:  

Tyler Gunn

12.61m

Dale Jones

9.84m

Geoff Crumpton

9.58m

George Papalexion

7.28m

Nick Piper

6.85m

Lachlan Gunn

6.74m

Tim Ricardo

6.14m

Elfie Piper

5.67m

Brian Sharpe

5.55m

Ben Ricardo

5.55m

Connor Gunn

4.21m

Tony Murphy

3.97m

Caleb Ricardo

3.40m

Hunter Milne

3.17m

Joshua Ricardo

2.54m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Micah Ricardo

2.11m

Deezil Piper

1.72m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

10.48m

Aanika Milne

8.24m

Katie Gunn

7.48m

Krystal Warn

7.08m

Ally Tucker

6.50m

Shaz McAbs

6.38m

Julie Dredge

6.27m

Elise White

5.56m

Khali Vincent

5.26m

Rachel Dredge

5.24m

Marika Jancek

4.97m

Nadia Ricardo

4.80m

Louise Ricardo

3.01m

Sophia Jancek

2.52m

Alleah Milne

2.52m

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

2.27m

Lillian Ricardo

1.59m

400m

Heat 1:

Tyler Gunn

49.10

Craig Cameron

51.82

Terry Mihellis

54.75

Zac Martin

55.09

Cameron Page

55.83

Angus Baldwin

1.00.19

Heat 2:

Aanika Milne

1.02.83

Jacqui O'Neill

1.04.09

Ashley Pernecker

1.04.28

Katie Gunn

      1.10.13

   

Heat 3:

Dale Jones

1.04.57

Joel Kemp

1.05.76

Rachel Dredge

1.09.04

Allison Tucker

1.11.72

Cherie Myers

1.15.23

Elise White

1.18.52

Marianne Papalexion

1.22.69

Khali Vincent

1.28.03

Heat 4:

Elfie Piper

1.20.16

Nathan Kelly

1.22.03

Lachlan Gunn

1.26.23

Riley Ashe

1.26.61

Connor Gunn

1.32.45

Dion Papalexion

1.49.34

Caleb Ricardo

2.08.90

Deezil Piper

2.23.64

Heat 5:

George Papalexion

1.06.71

Sally Hunt

1.20.91

Julie Peksis

1.24.12

Mark Peterson

1.34.28

Krystal Warn

1.36.03

Joshua Ricardo

1.44.24

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.59.35

60m

Heat 1:

Connor Gunn

10.58

Joshua Ricardo

11.79

Micah Ricardo

12.21

Hunter Milne

12.33

CalebR Ricardo

13.26

Lillian Ricardo

13.35

Corabella Papalexion

14.18

Alleah Milne

15.18

Heat 2:

Nathan Kelly

9.83

Marianne Papalexion

10.28

Lachlan Gunn

10.56

Elfie Piper

10.59

Riley Ashe

10.63

Dion Papalexion

10.77

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

15.09

Deezil Piper

17.78

Heat 3:

Aanika Milne

8.08

Nicole Robinson

8.20

Ally Tucker

8.72

Vicki Townsend

8.90

Cherie Myers

8.99

Ella Phillips

9.01

Neil Fowler

9.29

Terry Papalexion

11.07

Heat 4:

Tyler Gunn

7.32

Craig Cameron

7.70

Terry Mihellis

7.82

Tim Anthony

7.88

Cameron Page

8.03

Zac Martin

8.19

George Papalexion

8.40

Angus Baldwin

9.23

Heat 5:

Katie Gunn

8.36

Dale Jones

8.89

Jacqui O'Neill

8.92

Joel Kemp

8.99

Rachel Dredge

9.50

Elise White

10.04

Julie Dredge

11.65

Brian Sharpe

13.78

Heat 6:

Joshua Ricardo

12.10

Hunter Milne

12.36

Micah Ricardo

12.38

Lillian Ricardo

13.54

Caleb Ricardo

13.64

Anna-Lucia Ricardo

14.57

Alleah Milne

16.36

Louise Ricardo

26.37

Heat 7:

Cherie Myers

9.21

Stacey Mihellis

10.05

Krystal Cameron

10.12

Natalie Papalexion

10.34

Julie Peksis

11.02

Mark Peterson

11.26

Marika Jancek

15.57

Sophie Jancek

16.43

Heat 8:

Nicole Robinson

8.41

Ally Tucker

8.76

Joel Kemp

8.92

Vicki Townsend

8.99

Neil Fowler

9.29

Tim Ricardo

9.72

Khali Vincent

10.33

Melanie Trimboli

10.58

Heat 9:

Katie Gunn

8.31

George Papalexion

8.43

Ally Tucker

8.84

Vicki Townsend

8.92

Nicky Kelly

9.17

Ashley Pernecker

9.24

High Jump – results to come shortly

Male:

Female:

4 x 100m Relay

Tyler, Katie, Lachlan and Connor Gunn

1.01.53

Stacey Mihellis, Natalie Papalexion, Mel Trimboli, and Julie Peksis

1.08.05

Sally Hunt, Brian Sharpe, Ally Tucker and Krystal Warn

1.10.12

Marianne & Dion Papalexion, Nathan Kelly and Riley Ashe

1.10.59

Joel Kemp, Corabella Papalexion, Nicky Kelly and Mark Peterson

1.20.33

Caleb, Joshua, and Micah Ricardo, and Elfie Piper

1.24.74

Deezil/Nick Piper, Jacob, Lilly and Anna-Lucia Ricardo

1.41.01

Sophia and Marika Jancek and Hunter and Alleah Milne

1.49.43

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 27th February 2016
Week 15 – B Program

2KM XC 
Jakob Madden 7.09.61
Riley Grant 8.03.98
Julian Humphries 8.56.83
Marianne Papalexion 9.08.48
Melanie Trimboli 9.08.67
Nick Papalexion 9.09.90
Izabella Dunne 9.24.90
Paul Carr 9.38.60
Sarah Moss 9.44.66
Lachlan Gunn 10.03.28
Natalie Papalexion 10.43.58
Jacqui Vesper 11.03.13
Riley Ashe 11.53.98
Lisa Reid 12.41.46
Kerry Grant 14.08.53

1000m
Nicky Kelly 3.56.31
Tyler Gunn 4.02.75
Anais Staff 4.06.86
Nick Papalexion 4.14.12
Marianne Papalexion 4.37.60
Julie Peksis 4.41.36
Greg Ashe 4.46.27
Connor Gunn 4.54.05
Lachlan Gunn 5.03.40
Riley Ashe 5.24.06
Melanie Trimboli 5.29.97
Natalie Papalexion 5.35.98
Izabella Dunne (walk) 5.58.60
Katie Gunn 6.05.64
Sarah Moss 6.05.97
Kately Wardell 6.43.24
Krystal Cameron 7.03.84
Greg Rowe (walk) 7.22.60
Emily Gunn (walk) 7.47.48

Shot Put
Male: 
Tyler Gunn 11.53m
Peter Quick 8.57m
Jason Cheney 8.28m
Paul Carr 8.03m
Nick Papalexion 7.77m
Lachlan Gunn 7.29m
Cameron Cheney 6.50m
Matt Vesper 6.29m
Julian Humphries 6.27m
Connor Gunn 4.45m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend 9.50m
Emiy Gunn 8.60m
Katie Gunn 7.25m
Sarah Moss 7.15m
Krystal Cameron 7.12m
Allison Tucker 6.95m
Bernie Humphries 6.76m
Shaz McAbs 6.65m
Jacqui Vesper 4.39m
Sienna Pitcher 2.98m

60m 
Heat 1: 
Cameron Cheney 10.12
Terry Papalexion 10.48
Connor Gunn 10.94
Dion Papalexion 10.96
Riley Ashe 10.99

Heat 2: 
Marianne Papalexion 10.58
Izabella Dunne 10.83
Lachlan Gunn 10.97
Sienna Pitcher 12.93
Corabella Papalexion 15.55

Heat 3: 
Tyler Gunn 7.64
Craig Cameron 8.17
George Papalexion 8.21
Lauren Keating 8.56
Shaz McAbs 8.67
Katie Gunn 8.69
Allison Tucker 8.77
Ava Zappia No time 

Heat 4: 
Anais Staff 8.61
John Wall 8.92
Cherie Myers 9.24
Vicki Townsend 9.24
Matt Vesper 9.26
Natalie Papalexion 9.63
Jacqui Vesper 10.21
Melanie Trimboli 10.23

Heat 5: 
Allison Tucker 8.74
Emily Gunn 9.10
Sarah Moss 9.70
Krystal Cameron 10.17
Terry Papalexion 10.92
Dion Papalexion 10.94
Lisa Reid 14.54
Kerry Grant 14.60

Heat 6: 
Craig Cameron 7.83
Jason Cheney 8.36
Nick Papalexion 8.41
Shaz McAbs 8.60
Renee Wardell 8.67
Riley Grant 9.08
Paul Carr 9.41
Katelyn Wardell 11.51

Heat 7: 
George Papalexion 8.18
Lauren Keating 8.61
Katie Gunn 8.74
Ava Zappia 8.79
John Wall 8.81
Cherie Myers 9.25
Vicki Townsend 9.48
Peter Quick 10.27

400m
Heat 1
Tyler Gunn 50.23
Paul Kelaher 1.00.55
Jason Cheney 1.01.69
Nicky Kelly 1.03.60
Nick Papalexion 1.03.90
Julie Humphries 1.06.94
Cameron Cheney 1.21.12
Terry Papalexion 1.39.70

Heat 2: 
Izabella Dunne 1.17.98
Marianne Papalexion 1.24.19
Connor Gunn 1.29.08
Lachlan Gunn 1.29.46
Riley Ashe 1.33.69
Katelyn Wardell 1.40.77
Dion Papalexion 1.14.17
Sienna Pitcher 1.41.58

Heat 3: 
Allison Tucker 1.07.74
Renee Wardell 1.14.18
Cherie Myers 1.15.36
Sarah Moss 1.20.03
Peter Quick 1.21.82
Emily Gunn 1.26.24
Krystal Cameron 1.31.88

Heat 4: 
Katie Gunn 1.04.84
Paul Carr 1.04.92
Neil Fowler 1.06.97
Matt Vesper 1.16.46
Julie Peksis 1.23.80

High Jump
Male: 
Craig Cameron 1.75m
Terry Papalexion 1.15m
Cameron Cheney 1.15m PB
Dion Papalexion 0.90m
Female: 
Anais Staff 1.40m
Vicki Townsend 1.20m

4 x 100m Relay
George Papalexion & Craig Cameron (2 x 200m each) 50.75
Ally Tucker, Peter Quick, Shaz McAbs, Vicki Townsend 59.02
Sarah Moss, Emily & Katie Gunn, Krystal Cameron 1.00.67
Anais Staff, Nicky Kelly, Terry Papalexion and Kobi Myers 1.05.14
Tyler, Connor & Lachlan Gunn, Dion Papalexion 1.07.39
Natalie Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli, Katelyn & Renee Wardell 1.12.61
Marianne, Corabella & Nick Papalexion, Izabella Dunne 1.19.39

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 13th February 2016
Week 14 – A Program

2KM XC 
Riley Grant 7.41.4
Alyssa Betts 8.10.3
Paul Carr 8.53.4
Sally Hunt 8.59.2
Sophie Lane 9.37.5
Riley Ashe 11.41.5

3000m
Alyssa Betts 12.05.9
Sally Hunt 13.15.1
Sophie Lane 13.52.1
Melanie Trimboli 13.54.6
Julie Peksis 15.00.3

Javelin
Male: 
George Papalexion 31.18m
Jason Cheney 29.84m
Geoff Crumpton 25.10m
Paul Carr 25.05m
Riley Grant 20.10m
Noel Peters 20.04m

Female: 
Shaz McAbs 21.00m
Rae Anderson 19.90m
Vicki Townsend 19.26m
Bernie Humphries 19.10m
Alyssa Betts 17.50m

100m 
Heat 1: 
Tara Angell 12.82
Aanika Milne 13.08
Jason Cheney 13.12
Lauren Keating 13.19
David Smith 13.40
Shaz McAbs 13.60
Vicki Townsend 14.78

Heat 2: 
Melanie Trimboli 17.35
Dion Papalexion 17.97
Julie Peksis 18.01
Riley Ashe 18.34
Sally Hunt 19.04
Corabella Papalexion 26.72

Heat 3: 
Shaz McAbs 13.67
Anais Staff 13.87
Nicky Kelly 14.57
Vicki Townend 14.91
Sophie Lane 16.12
Alyssa Betts 16.41

Heat 4: 
Tara Angell 12.88
Riley Grant 13.02
Lauren Keating 13.07
Aanika Milne 13.18
Paul Carr 13.62
David Smith 13.67
Julie Humphries 14.50
Neil Fowler 15.10

800m
Heat 1: 
Paul Kelaher 2.23.18
Nicky Kelly 2.27.33
Alyssa Betts 2.57.37
Sophie Lane 3.10.10
Sally Hunt 3.11.36
Karen Angell 3.23.87
Melanie Trimboli 3.25.72
Dion Papalexion 3.53.89
Riley Ashe 3.57.91

Long Jump
Male: 
Jason Cheney 4.79m
Noel Peters 3.81m
Dion Papalexion 2.62m

Female: 
Anais Staff 4.15m
Vicki Townsend 3.88m
Shaz McAbs 3.66m
Corabella Papalexion 1.10m

2 x 200m Relay
Neil Fowler and Paul Carr 59.59
Nicky Kelly and Paul Kelaher 1.00.68
Tara and Karen Angell 1.09.63
Riley Grant and Dion Papalexion 1.11.72
Melanie Trimboli and Corabella Papalexion 1.41.34

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 30th January 2016
Week 12 – B Program

**Note: all times were hand timed**

2KM XC 
Jakob Madden 7.14.57
Matt Dunne 7.21.54
Corey Weller 7.29.63
Ryan Vesper 8.05.14
Alyssa Betts 8.24.88
Paul Carty 8.46.27
Nathan Kelly 9.17.38
Melanie Trimboli 9.18.05
Sally Hunt 9.33.90
Paul Carr 10.02.94
Marianne Papalexion 10.23.43
Jaxon Williams 10.35.25
Sophie Lane 10.47.68
Harmony Edwards 10.47.86
Margaret Beardslee 10.53.64
Duncan Tweed 10.53.84
Melanie Pitcher 11.00.33
Natalie Papalexion 11.17.27
Katelyn Wardell 11.49.08
Jacqui Vesper 11.57.24
Mark Peterson 12.06.45
Riley Ashe 12.35.34
Lisa Reid 12.46.82

1000m
Paul Carty 2.58.18
Allanah Pitcher 3.19.91
Nathanael Shergold 3.26.08
Ryan Vesper 3.34.34
Nicky Kelly 3.39.91
Isaac Broomfield 3.45.35
Amalia Patterson 3.47.16
Margaret Beardslee 3.49.58
Ashley Perknecker 4.03.63
Sally Hunt 4.11.35
Mark Peterson 4.25.37
Greg Ashe 4.43.79
Julie Peksis 4.45.04
Melanie Trimboli 4.55.60
Riley Ashe 5.30.60
Izabella Dunne (walking) 5.40.78
Greg Rowe (walking) 6.28.07

Shot Put
Male: 
Paul Carr 9.11m
Jason Cheney 8.76m
Peter Quick 8.04m
Matt Dunne 7.50m
Craig Cameron 7.05m
Paul Carty 6.71m
Cameron Cheney 6.40m
Julian Humphries 6.24m
Ryan Vesper 6.23m
Brian Sharpe 6.19m
Timo Leseberg 4.68m
Female: 
Shelby Cochrane 10.72m
Vicki Townsend 9.96m
Allison Tucker 7.02m
Shaz McAbs 6.84m
Allanah Pitcher 5.72m
Emma Leseberg 4.71m
Jacqui Vesper 4.60m
Izabella Dunne 4.24m
Sienna Pitcher 3.26m

60m 
Heat 1: 
Craig Cameron 7.60
Aanika Milne 7.87
Lauren Keating 8.08
Shaz McAbs 8.30
Jason Cheney 8.45

Heat 2: 
David Ashton 8.10
Kylie Stewart 8.61
Vicki Townsend 9.15
Cherie Myers 9.16
Allison Tucker 9.22

Heat 3: 
Ryan Vesper 9.13
Cameron Cheney 9.80
Dion Papalexion 10.61
Riley Ashe 10.64
Timo Leseberg 10.92

Heat 4: 
Izabella Dunne 11.67
Jacqui Vesper 11.73
Elena Leseberg 12.06
Corabella Papalexion 14.66
Erica Leseberg 17.73
Lisa Reid 18.04

Heat 5: 
Ava Zappia 8.08
Amalia Patterson 9.57
Nathan Kelly 10.10
Marianne Papalexion 10.50
Katelyn Wardell 11.92
Sienna Pitcher 12.70

Heat 6: 
Ashlee Forbes 8.51
Anais Staff 8.66
Renee Wardell 8.76
Amber Kelly 9.07
Melanie Trimboli 10.42
Brian Sharpe 12.80

Heat 7: 
Aankia Milne 8.17
Allison Tucker 8.57
Kylie Stewart 8.60
Natalie Papalexion 9.39
Emma Leseberg 11.39
Jaxon Williams 12.13

Heat 8: 
Shaz McAbs 8.25
Paul Carr 8.49
John Wall 8.75
Neil Fowler 9.40
Mark Peterson 10.89

Heat 9:
Lauren Keating 8.09
Shaz McAbs 8.16
Ava Zappia 8.80
Nicky Kelly 8.93
Vicki Townsend 9.02
Cherie Myers 9.11

400m
Heat 1: 
Ashlee Forbes 1.00.67
Julian Humphries 1.02.48
Nicky Kelly 1.02.76
Paul Carr 1.05.70
Ashley Pernecker 1.07.02
Allanah Pitcher 1.11.88

Heat 2: 
Matt Dunne 1.03.11
Jason Cheney 1.05.82
Neil Fowler 1.06.99
Aanika Milne 1.16.51
Harmony Edwards 1.16.74
Sophie Lane 1.26.40

Heat 3: 
Isaac Broomfield 1.15.87
Amalia Patterson 1.17.51
Izabella Dunne 1.18.44
Mark Peterson 1.23.12
Marianne Papalexion 1.23.55
Julie Peksis 1.24.64
Jacqui Vesper 1.36.61
Riley Ashe 1.38.46
Sienna Pitcher 1.40.33
Katelyn Wardell 1.44.92
Corabella Papalexion 2.22.09

High Jump
Male: 
Craig Cameron 1.85m
David Ashton 1.48m
Isaac Broomfield 1.25m
Ryan Vesper 1.15m
Cameron Cheney 1.10m
Timo Leseberg 1.05m

Female: 
Anais Staff 1.38m
Vicki Townsend 1.18m
Allison Tucker 1.10m
Sally Hunt 0.90m

4 x 100m Relay
Shaz McAbs, Aanika Milne, Vicki Townsend, Allison Tucker 53.50
Craig Cameron, Matt Dunne, Natalie Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli 58.83
Anais Staff, Amber, Nicky and Nathan Kelly 1.02.03
Ryan Vesper, Paul Carr, Margaret Beardslee, Brian Sharpe 1.06.77
Ashley Pernecker, Sienna Pitcher, Geoff Crumpton, ?? 1.13.17
John Wall, Cherie Myers, Renee and Katelyn Wardell 1.15.32
Marianne, Dion and Corabella Papalexion and Izabella Dunne 1.24.25
Emma, Elena, Erica and Timo Leseberg 1.35.80

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 6th February 2016
Week 13 – C Program

2KM XC 
Jakob Madden 5.57.46
Corey Weller 6.06.88
Jason Tucker 6.12.59
Paul Carty 6.25.44
Alyssa Bett 6.48.12
Allison Tucker 7.27.24
Melanie Trimboli 7.34.27
Sophie Lane 7.36.39
Dane Priest 7.41.00
Sally Hunt 7.41.84
Harmony Edwards 7.46.91
Nathan Kelly 8.00.49
Margaret Beardslee 8.02.40
Greg Ashe 10.49.45
Riley Ashe 10.55.15

1500m
Nathanael Shergold 5.02.89
Isaac Broomfield 5.32.59
Dane Priest 5.46.42
Alyssa Betts 5.47.43
Amalia Patterson 5.59.08
Sally Hunt 6.20.16
Karen Angell 7.18.34
Greg Ashe 7.41.28
Riley Ashe 8.00.99
Harmony Edwards 8.51.45
Sophie Lane 8.51.80
Dion Papalexion 9.33.99
Melanie Trimboli 9.34.70
Greg Rowe (walker) 10.02.07

Discus
Male: 
Jason Cheney 23.98m
Cameron Cheney 22.52m
Paul Carr 20.15m
Paul Carty 15.51m
Brian Sharpe 11.83m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend 28.92
Allison Tucker 21.85
Shaz McAbs 21.64

600m 
Paul Carty 1.36.58
Nathanael Shergold 1.44.75
Nicky Kelly 1.49.28
Rebecca Parkinson 1.49.34
Jason Tucker 1.51.16
Isaac Broomfield 1.59.91
Alyssa Betts 2.02.95
Amalia Patterson 2.10.43
Sophie Lane 2.14.91
Sally Hunt 2.18.81
Dion Papalexion 2.46.45
Katelyn Wardell 2.51.99

200m
Heat 1: Tara Angell 27.53, Lauren Keating 27.81, Shaz McAbs 28.16, Anais Staff 28.96, Vicki Townsend 31.68 
Heat 2: Amelia Carty 34.89, Cameron Cheney 35.61, Nathan Kelly 37.77, Timo Leseberg 38.35, Dion Papalexion 38.69, Elena Leseberg 45.32, Katelyn Wardell 45.59, Corabella Papalexion 1.08.89
Heat 3: Rebecca Parkinson 30.17, Allison Tucker 30.24, Renee Wardell 31.00, Harmony Edwards 33.01, Alyssa Betts 33.65, Sophie Lane 34.61, Melanie-Ann Trimboli 36.35, Brian Sharpe 44.69
Heat 4: Jason Cheney 27.67, Nicky Kelly 29.33, Lauren Keating 29.36, Anais Staff 30.45, Neil Fowler 31.35, Amber Kelly 31.85.

Long Jump
Male: 
Timo Leseberg 3.10m
Dion Papalexion 2.58m
Female: 
Anais Staff 3.98m
Allison Tucker 3.98m
Shaz McAbs 3.81m
Amelia Carty 3.72m
Sally Hunt 2.96m
Katelyn Wardell 2.56m

Triple Jump
Male: 
Jason Cheney 9.10m
Noel Peters 8.40m
Cameron Cheney 7.76m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend 8.56m
Allison Tucker 7.37m

2 x 300m Relay
Allison Tucker & Richelle Ingram 1.42.46
Bec Parkinson & Partner 1.42.71
Sophie Lane & Harmony Edwards 1.48.20
Amber Kelly & Anais Staff 1.50.79
Paul & Amelia Carty 1.55.92
Jason Tucker & Partner 1.57.63
Nicky & Nathan Kelly 1.57.68
Nathanael Shergold & Partner 2.21.71
Elena & Ernie Leseberg 2.22.43
Dion Papalexion & Melanie Trimboli 2.40.48

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 16th January 2016
Week 11 – A Program

2KM XC 
Jakob Madden 7.02.2
Corey Weller 7.09.8
Paul Carty 7.16.0
Dane Priest 9.06.2
Kobe Monk 9.37.6
Melanie Trimboli 9.37.9
Fraser Foristal 9.42.1
Ashley Pernecker 10.02.5
Montana Monk 10.02.7
Paul Carr 10.06.8
Margaret Beardslee 10.11.2
Sally Hunt 10.14.6
? Unknown ? 10.18.3
Lachlan Gunn 10.20.5
Craig Cameron 10.35.5
Sarah Moss 10.35.5
Samantha Cole 10.45.6
Joel Kemp 10.46.4
Jacquie Vespere 11.16.0
? Unknown ? 13.34.4
Mark Peterson 13.35.5
Terry Papalexion 14.53.9
Natalie Papalexion 14.59.3

3000m
Zac Martin 10.25.36
Mikayla Martin 11.53.84
Joel Kemp 12.07.50
Laurence Cole 13.15.00
Sophie Lane 13.43.12
Mark Peterson 13.57.37
Cara Murray 14.19.50
Samantha Cole 14.33.12
Roger Martin 14.53.14
Krystal Cameron 16.44.88
Greg Rowe (walker) 21.25.69

Javelin
Male: 
Tyler Gunn 41.75m
George Papalexion 30.35m
Jason Cheney 29.69m
Matt Horsnell 27.01m
Laurence Cole 25.34m
Cameron Cheney 24.69m
Paul Carr 22.19m
Ken Stubbs 18.81m
Matt Vesper 18.53m
Dane Priest 17.67m
Paul Carty 17.10m
David Ashton 14.63m
Brian Sharpe 12.33m
Koby Monk 10.21m
Joel Kemp 10.08m

Female: 
Emily Gunn 24.27m
Vicki Townsend 19.33m
Krystal Cameron 17.24m
Sarah Moss 17.03m
Katie Gunn 16.21m
Samantha Cole 13.46m
Sally Hunt 11.08m
Jacqui Vesper 7.81m
Ashley Pernecker 7.60m

100m

Heat 1:

Marianne Papalexion 16.96
Dion Papalexion 18.05
Renee Wardell 19.40
Hunter Milne 21.95
Corabella Papalexion 27.71
Alleah Milne 31.63
Heat 2: 
Montana Monk 14.32
Terry Papalexion 17.40
Lachlan Gunn 17.99
Connor Gunn 18.73
Marie Larkin 18.90
Georgia Larkin 21.58

Heat 3: 

Tyler Gunn 11.71
Craig Cameron 12.22
Brett Reid 12.83
George Papalexion 13.21
Lauren Keating 13.41

Heat 4:

Natalie Papalexion 15.68
Jacquie Vesper 18.47
Cara Murray 18.69
Ella Foristal 18.85
? Unknown ? 25.42

Heat 5:

Katie Gunn 13.69
Anais Staff 13.93
Ava Zappia 14.27
Bec Parkinson 14.63
Cherie Myers 14.84

Heat 6:

David Ashton 13.03
Katelyn Wardell 14.55
Laurence Cole 14.81
Fraser Foristal 15.18
Gary Larkin 16.18
Brian Sharpe 21.11

Heat 7: 

Jason Cheney 13.39
Matt Vesper 14.66
Julian Humphries 15.17
Cameron Cheney 16.89
Mark Peterson 18.13
Ken Stubbs 18.73

Heat 8: 

Emily Gunn 14.83
Vicki Townsend 15.06
Sarah Moss 15.81
Samantha Cole 16.26
Krystal Cameron 16.49
Julie Peksis 19.48

Heat 9:

Lauren Keating 13.44
George Papalexion 13.63
Katie Gunn 14.19
Paul Carr 14.51
Cherie Myers 15.51
Katelyn Wardell 16.01

800m
Heat 1: 
Tyler Gunn 2.02.1
Zac Martin 2.09.2
Montana Monk 2.26.1
Roger Martin 2.28.1
Ashley Pernecker 2.28.6
Nathanael Shergold 2.30.8

Heat 2: 
Troy Helmich 2.32.1
Paul Carty 2.34.4
Neil Fowler 2.35.8
Steve Helmich 2.41.6
Luke Helmich 2.49.5
Dane Priest 3.00.4
Mark Peterson 3.22.4

Heat 3: 
Bec Parkinson 2.34.9
Mikayla Martin 2.42.1
Kobe Monk 2.46.2
Harmony Edwards 2.51.8
Anais Staff 2.53.3
Sophie Lane 3.06.0
Cara Murray 3.13.9

Heat 4: 
Julian Humphries 2.43.1
Laurence Cole 2.53.0
Matt Vesper 3.04.5
Margaret Beardslee 3.07.4
Marianne Papalexion 3.16.3
Ella Foristal 3.17.0
Fraser Foristal 3.24.1
Julie Peksis 3.27.4
Lachlan Gunn 3.30.0
Samantha Cole 3.35.1
Natalie Papalexion 3.36.2
Gary Larkin 3.40.5
Renee Wardell 3.57.2
Dion Papalexion 4.05.6
Marie Larkin 4.05.8
Connor Gunn 4.21.2
? Unknown ? 4.46.7
Jacquie Vesper 1.46.7

Long Jump
Male: 
Tyler Gunn 6.00m
Craig Cameron 5.59m
Jason Cheney 4.43m
David Ashton 4.33m
Joel Kemp 3.96m
Cameron Cheney 3.89m
Lachlan Gunn 3.04m
Connor Gunn 2.76m
Ken Stubbs 2.70m
Hunter Milne 2.46m

Female: 
Katie Gunn 4.25m
Ava Zappia 4.07m
Emily Gunn 4.06m
Vicki Townsend 3.84m
Sarah Moss 3.71m
Samantha Cole 3.58m
Katelyn Wardell 2.48m
Sally Hunt 2.44m
Alleah Milne 1.57m

4 x 200m Relay
Brett Reid, Craig Cameron, Matt Vesper, Paul Carr 2.02.5
Steve, Troy & Luke Helmich & Fraser Foristal 2.06.7
Ashley Pernecker, Nicky Kelly, Montana & Kobe Monk 2.08.5
Sarah Moss, Krystal Cameron, Katie Gunn & Laurence Cole 2.20.1
Cara Murray, Ella Foristal, Dane Priest, Paul ? 2.20.5
Mikayla Martin, Harmony Edwards, Margaret Beardslee, Sophie Lane 2.20.7
Lachlan, Connor, Emily and Katie Gunn 2.48.9
Marianne, Terry, Dion and George Papalexion 3.05.1
Corabella & Natalie Papalexion, Katelyn Wardell, Melanie Trimboli 3.07.2

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 19th December
Week 9 – B Program

2KM XC 
Craig Cameron    6.28.26
Zac Martin     6.37.29
Caleb Kepper     6.38.34
Nathanael Shergold    7.00.28
Jakob Madden    7.19.52
Riley Grant    7.32.29
Ryan Vesper    7.34.29
Alyssa Betts    7.38.11
Oliver Chippendale    7.39.23
William Enraght-Moony    7.52.74
Dane Priest     8.02.68
Margaret Beardslee    8.27.12
Melanie Trimboli    8.39.72
Nathan Kelly     8.59.18
Roger Martin    9.08.36
Dominic Enraght-Moony    9.11.82
Mikalya Martin    9.12.37
Teig Enraght-Moony    9.12.99
Paul Carr    9.22.83
Peter Williams    9.35.22
Jack Johnston    9.38.56
Kara Reid    9.41.52
Jacqueline Vesper    9.41.74
Jaxon Willliams    9.50.12
Harmony Edwards    10.08.58
Sophie Lane    10.08.80
Melanie Pitcher    10.18.86
Riley Ashe    10.41.63
Amelia Carty    10.57.99
Annette Nowlan    11.06.48
Mark Peterson    11.09.13
Greg Ashe    11.16.44
Lisa Reid    11.56.13
Kerry Grant    12.41.211000m
Zac Martin    3.00.68
Nathanael Shergold    3.13.17
Paul Kelaher    3.31.89
Nicky Kelly     3.32.09
Ryan Vesper     3.35.03
Roger Martin    3.40.33
William Enraght-Moony    3.52.13
Dane Priest     3.52.36
Margaret Beardslee    3.53.26
Mikayla Martin    3.55.70
Melanie Trimboli    4.05.60
Mark Peterson     4.17.16
Greg Ashe    4.31.38
Jack Johnston    4.33.83
Ken Stubbs    4.55.51
Annette Nowlan    4.59.52
Amelia Carty    5.08.94
Riley Ashe     5.14.25
Greg Rowe (walking)     6.10.71
    
Shot Put
Male:  
Paul Carr    8.74m
Ken Stubbs    8.42m
Jason Cheney    8.22m
Cameron Cheney    6.92m
Julian Humphries    6.55m
Peter Quick     6.40m
Brian Sharpe    6.09m
Simon Warn     5.73m
Evan Enraght-Moony    3.04m
Female:  
Vicki Townsend    9.66m
Shaz McAbs    7.27m
Baylee LeBreton     7.21m
Krystal Cameron     7.07m
Danielle Vesper     7.03m
Sally Hunt     5.54m
Isla Carty    3.75m
Sienna Pitcher    2.61m

60m 
Heat 1:  
Darrin Jenkins    7.79
Nick Papalexion    8.14
George Papalexion    8.23
Aanika Milne    8.34
Shaz McAbs    8.63
Heather Duffy    8.89
Cherie Myers    9.44
Dane Priest    9.88

Heat 2:  
Amelia Carty    9.71
Marianne Papalexion    10.42
Isla Carty    11.22
Katelyn Wardell    11.74
Elena Leseberg    12.34
Sienna Pitcher    12.97
Evan Enraght-Moony    13.19
Alleah Milne    18.67

Heat 3: 
Jack Johnston    9.35
Ryan Vesper    9.39
Baylee LeBreton    9.47
Danielle Vesper    9.81
William Enraght-Moony    10.29
Nathan Kelly    10.50
Dion Papalexion    11.09
Emma Leseberg    11.14

Heat 4: 
Riley Grant    8.27
Shaz McAbs    8.50
John Wall    8.81
Renee Wardell    8.89
Allison Tucker    8.90
Vicki Townsend    9.05
Do not publish    9.32
Peter Quick    9.99

Heat 5: 
Cameron Cheney    9.78
Riley Ashe    10.53
Terry Papalexion    10.75
Timo Leseberg    10.91
Luke Johnston    12.18
Hunter Milne    12.22
Brian Sharpe    12.24
Jaxon Williams    12.87

Heat 6: 
Krystal Cameron    9.90
Jacqueline Vesper    10.56
Ken Stubbs    10.99
Mark Peterson    11.14
Margaret Williams    11.24
Kara Reid    13.18
Kerry Grant    14.53
Lisa Reid    14.55

Heat 7: 
George Papalexion    8.19
Aanika Milne    8.30
Shaz McAbs    8.44
Allison Tucker    8.81
Nicky Kelly     8.90
Vicki Townsend    9.08
Do not publish    9.18
Peter Quick    10.00

Heat 8: 
Noah Rogers    7.92
Kevin Tuene    8.01
Jason Cheney    8.41
Kelly Wall     8.60
Teig Enraght-Moony    9.30

Heat 9: 
Darrin Jenkins    7.83
Shaz McAbs    8.49
Paul Carr    8.64
Alllison Tucker    8.90
Do not publish    9.28
Neil Fowler    9.39
Peter Williams     9.45

400m
Heat 1:  
Craig Cameron     53.21
Nick Papalexion    56.16
Zac Martin    57.02
Kevin Tuene    58.9
Roger Martin    1.02.39

Heat 2:  
Jack Johnson    1.22.36
William Enraght-Moony    1.22.65
Mark Peterson    1.25.20
Nathan Kelly    1.28.65
Riley Ashe    1.30.58
Katelyn Wardell    1.39.77
Sienna Pitcher    1.39.84

Heat 3: 
Mikayla Martin    1.08.60
Mariane Mihellis    1.08.68
Danielle Vesper    1.11.04
Baylee LeBreton    1.11.60
Allison Tucker    1.12.69
Harmony Edwards    1.14.59
Peter Quick    1.17.02
Sophie Lane     1.19.71

Heat 4:
Caleb Kepper    1.02.20
Paul Kelaher     1.03.44
Nicky Kelly    1.04.13
Julian Humphries    1.07.01
Neil Fowler    1.07.72
Nathanael Shergold    1.07.89

Heat 5: 
Paul Carr    1.06.62
Peter Williams    1.13.73
Krystal Cameron    1.26.87
Mark Peterson     1.29.80
Annette Nowlan     1.30.65

High Jump
Male: 
Craig Cameron     1.90m
Noah Rogers     1.85m
Jack Musich    1.75m
Riley Grant    1.45m
Julian Humphries     1.40m
Dane Priest    1.35m
Peter Quick     1.20m
Nick Papalexion     1.20m
Ryan Vesper    1.15m
Jack Johnston     1.15m
Cameron Cheney    1.10m
Terry Papalexion    1.10m
Ken Stubbs    1.05m
Timo Leseberg    1.05m
Jason Cheney    1.00m
Brian Sharpe    0.9m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend    1.20m
Allison Tucker     1.00m

4 x 100m Relay
Riley Grant, Sophie Lane, Harmony Edwards, Caleb Kepper    56.71 Mariane Mihellis, Ryan & Danni Vesper, Baylee LeBreton 1.02.98 Nick, Marianne & Terry Papalexion, Brian Sharpe    1.08.73 Paul Carr, Jaxon & Maddie Williams, Darrin Jenkins 1.09.92 William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Nathan Kelly, Timo Leseberg 1.10.05 Kara & Lisa Reid, Jacqui Vesper, Milly Carty 1.16.31 Renee Wardell, Dion Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli, Bella    1.16.77 Dominic, Evan & Teig Enraght-Moony & Luke Johnston 1.22.32
   

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 19th December

Week 9 – B Program

2KM XC

Craig Cameron

6.28.26

Zac Martin

6.37.29

Caleb Kepper

6.38.34

Nathanael Shergold

7.00.28

Jakob Madden

7.19.52

Riley Grant

7.32.29

Ryan Vesper

7.34.29

Alyssa Betts

7.38.11

Oliver Chippendale

7.39.23

William Enraght-Moony

7.52.74

Dane Priest

8.02.68

Margaret Beardslee

8.27.12

Melanie Trimboli

8.39.72

Nathan Kelly

8.59.18

Roger Martin

9.08.36

Dominic Enraght-Moony

9.11.82

Mikalya Martin

9.12.37

Teig Enraght-Moony

9.12.99

Paul Carr

9.22.83

Peter Williams

9.35.22

Jack Johnston

9.38.56

Kara Reid

9.41.52

Jacqueline Vesper

9.41.74

Jaxon Willliams

9.50.12

Harmony Edwards

10.08.58

Sophie Lane

10.08.80

Melanie Pitcher

10.18.86

Riley Ashe

10.41.63

Amelia Carty

10.57.99

Annette Nowlan

11.06.48

Mark Peterson

11.09.13

Greg Ashe

11.16.44

Lisa Reid

11.56.13

Kerry Grant

12.41.21

   

1000m

Zac Martin

3.00.68

Nathanael Shergold

3.13.17

Paul Kelaher

3.31.89

Nicky Kelly

3.32.09

Ryan Vesper

3.35.03

Roger Martin

3.40.33

William Enraght-Moony

3.52.13

Dane Priest

3.52.36

Margaret Beardslee

3.53.26

Mikayla Martin

3.55.70

Melanie Trimboli

4.05.60

Mark Peterson

4.17.16

Greg Ashe

4.31.38

Jack Johnston

4.33.83

Ken Stubbs

4.55.51

Annette Nowlan

4.59.52

Amelia Carty

5.08.94

Riley Ashe

5.14.25

Greg Rowe (walking)

6.10.71

   

Shot Put

Male:  

Paul Carr

8.74m

Ken Stubbs

8.42m

Jason Cheney

8.22m

Cameron Cheney

6.92m

Julian Humphries

6.55m

Peter Quick

6.40m

Brian Sharpe

6.09m

Simon Warn

5.73m

Evan Enraght-Moony

3.04m

Female:  

Vicki Townsend

9.66m

Shaz McAbs

7.27m

Baylee LeBreton

7.21m

Krystal Cameron

7.07m

Danielle Vesper

7.03m

Sally Hunt

5.54m

Isla Carty

3.75m

Sienna Pitcher

2.61m

60m

Heat 1: 

Darrin Jenkins

7.79

Nick Papalexion

8.14

George Papalexion

8.23

Aanika Milne

8.34

Shaz McAbs

8.63

Heather Duffy

8.89

Cherie Myers

9.44

Dane Priest

9.88

Heat 2: 

Amelia Carty

9.71

Marianne Papalexion

10.42

Isla Carty

11.22

Katelyn Wardell

11.74

Elena Leseberg

12.34

Sienna Pitcher

12.97

Evan Enraght-Moony

13.19

Alleah Milne

18.67

Heat 3:

Jack Johnston

9.35

Ryan Vesper

9.39

Baylee LeBreton

9.47

Danielle Vesper

9.81

William Enraght-Moony

10.29

Nathan Kelly

10.50

Dion Papalexion

11.09

Emma Leseberg

11.14

Heat 4:

Riley Grant

8.27

Shaz McAbs

8.50

John Wall

8.81

Renee Wardell

8.89

Allison Tucker

8.90

Vicki Townsend

9.05

Do not publish

9.32

Peter Quick

9.99

Heat 5:

Cameron Cheney

9.78

Riley Ashe

10.53

Terry Papalexion

10.75

Timo Leseberg

10.91

Luke Johnston

12.18

Hunter Milne

12.22

Brian Sharpe

12.24

Jaxon Williams

12.87

Heat 6:

Krystal Cameron

9.90

Jacqueline Vesper

10.56

Ken Stubbs

10.99

Mark Peterson

11.14

Margaret Williams

11.24

Kara Reid

13.18

Kerry Grant

14.53

Lisa Reid

14.55

Heat 7:

George Papalexion

8.19

Aanika Milne

8.30

Shaz McAbs

8.44

Allison Tucker

8.81

Nicky Kelly

8.90

Vicki Townsend

9.08

Do not publish

9.18

Peter Quick

10.00

Heat 8:

Noah Rogers

7.92

Kevin Tuene

8.01

Jason Cheney

8.41

Kelly Wall

8.60

Teig Enraght-Moony

9.30

 

 

 

 

Heat 9:

Darrin Jenkins

7.83

Shaz McAbs

8.49

Paul Carr

8.64

Alllison Tucker

8.90

Do not publish

9.28

Neil Fowler

9.39

Peter Williams

9.45

400m

Heat 1:  

Craig Cameron

53.21

Nick Papalexion

56.16

Zac Martin

57.02

Kevin Tuene

58.9

Roger Martin

1.02.39

Heat 2:  

Jack Johnson

1.22.36

William Enraght-Moony

1.22.65

Mark Peterson

1.25.20

Nathan Kelly

1.28.65

Riley Ashe

1.30.58

Katelyn Wardell

1.39.77

Sienna Pitcher

1.39.84

Heat 3:

Mikayla Martin

1.08.60

Mariane Mihellis

1.08.68

Danielle Vesper

1.11.04

Baylee LeBreton

1.11.60

Allison Tucker

1.12.69

Harmony Edwards

1.14.59

Peter Quick

1.17.02

Sophie Lane

1.19.71

 

 

 

 

Heat 4:

Caleb Kepper

1.02.20

Paul Kelaher

1.03.44

Nicky Kelly

1.04.13

Julian Humphries

1.07.01

Neil Fowler

1.07.72

Nathanael Shergold

1.07.89

 

Heat 5:

 

 

Paul Carr

1.06.62

Peter Williams

1.13.73

Krystal Cameron

1.26.87

Mark Peterson

1.29.80

Annette Nowlan

1.30.65

 

High Jump

Male:

Craig Cameron

1.90m

Noah Rogers

1.85m

Jack Musich

1.75m

Riley Grant

1.45m

Julian Humphries

1.40m

Dane Priest

1.35m

Peter Quick

1.20m

Nick Papalexion

1.20m

Ryan Vesper

1.15m

Jack Johnston

1.15m

Cameron Cheney

1.10m

Terry Papalexion

1.10m

Ken Stubbs

1.05m

Timo Leseberg

1.05m

Jason Cheney

1.00m

Brian Sharpe

0.9m

Female:

Vicki Townsend

1.20m

Allison Tucker

1.00m

4 x 100m Relay

Riley Grant, Sophie Lane, Harmony Edwards, Caleb Kepper

56.71

Mariane Mihellis, Ryan & Danni Vesper, Baylee LeBreton

1.02.98

Nick, Marianne & Terry Papalexion, Brian Sharpe

1.08.73

Paul Carr, Jaxon & Maddie Williams, Darrin Jenkins

1.09.92

William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Nathan Kelly, Timo Leseberg

1.10.05

Kara & Lisa Reid, Jacqui Vesper, Milly Carty

1.16.31

Renee Wardell, Dion Papalexion, Melanie Trimboli, Bella

1.16.77

Dominic, Evan & Teig Enraght-Moony & Luke Johnston

1.22.32

 

Last Updated on Tuesday, 06 December 2016 11:04Published on Sunday, 06 December 2015 10:39Hits: 348

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 5th December 2015
Week 8 – A Program2KM XC 
Riley Grant    7.58.36
Nick Martin    8.10.59
Zac Martin    8.12.18
Jacqui O'Neill    8.19.54
Oliver Chippendale    8.25.49
Alyssa Betts    8.39.77
Paul Carr    8.43.12
Riley Ashe    8.58.13
Jaxon Williams    9.00.94
Natalie Papalexion     9.16.11
Timo Leseberg    9.13.98
Lachlan Gunn    9.14.86
Kara Reid    9.16.99
Chloe Reid     9.17.25
Melanie Trimboli    9.17.44
Sophie Lane    9.32.70
Margaret Beardslee    9.45.27
Annette Nowlan    10.26.45
Mark Peterson    10.28.57
Greg Ashe    11.01.93
Lisa Reid    11.05.44
Kerry Grant    11.37.65
    
3000m
Caleb Kepper    11.01.06
Corey Weller     11.15.62
Mikayla Martin    11.32.80
Roger Martin    11.56.03
Alyssa Betts     12.28.10
Margaret Beardslee    12.57.53
Mark Peterson     14.33.17
Sophie Lane     15.05.69
Annette Nowlan     17.00.00Javelin
Male:  
Tyler Gunn    39.04
George Papalexion    34.57
Nick Papalexion    30.35
Jason Cheney    28.17
Paul Carr    27.84
Cameron Cheney    20.57
Matt Vesper    18.77
Riley Grant    18.72
Brian Sharpe    14.57
Neil Hinton    14.36
Female:  
Emily Gunn    25.78
Shelby Cochrane    19.94
Alyssa Betts    17.75
Vicki Townsend    17.24
Jacqui O'Neill    15.29
Katie Gunn    13.42
Jacqui Vesper    7.77
Kerry Grant     6.97
Kara Reid     2.20100m 
Heat 1:
Nathan Kelly            16.43
Marianne Papalexion    16.91
Lachlan Gunn    17.60
Connor Gunn    17.99
Dion Papalexion    18.45
Katelyn Wardell    21.51
Corabella Papalexion    28.34
Erica Leseberg    28.64Heat 2: 
Renee Wardell    15.10
Cameron Cheney    16.32
Riley Ashe    17.05
Timo Leseberg    17.92
Mark Peterson    18.31
Emma Leseberg    18.54
Terry Papalexion    18.66
Jaxon Williams    20.14Heat 3: 
Joshua Parkinson    11.41
Tyler Gunn    11.91
Kevin Tuene    12.70
Brett Reid    12.94
Nick Papalexion     12.94
George Papalexion    13.38
Caleb Kepper     13.63
Matt Vesper    14.99Heat 4: 
Katie Gunn    13.63
Heather Duffy    13.64
Jacqui O'Neill     14.10
Nicky Kelly     14.22
Kylie Stewart    14.40
Vicki Townsend    14.76
Do not publish     14.86
Shelby Cochrane    15.85Heat 5: 
Riley Grant    12.91
Jason Cheney    13.31
Paul Carr    13.84
Emily Gunn    14.49
Julian Humphries    14.69
Sophie Lane    15.67
Peter Quick    16.16
Brian Sharpe    20.81Heat 6: 
Renee Wardell     14.79
Annette Nowlan    18.01
Jacqui Vesper    18.05
Neil Hinton    18.72
Margaret Williams    18.78
Kara Reid    18.92
Katelyn Wardell    19.12
Lisa Reid     25.15Heat 7: 
Kevin Tuene    12.55
Nick Papalexion    12.57
Brett Reid    12.81
George Papalexion    13.04
Vicki Townsend    14.82
Do not publish    14.95800m
Heat 1: 
Matt Scarr    1.57.86
Zac Martin    2.04.32
Terry Mihelllis     2.05.47
Tyler Gunn    2.07.38Heat 2: 
Nathan Kelly    3.07.71
Marianne Papalexion    3.11.13
Riley Ashe     3.16.69
Kara Reid    3.20.38
Jacqui Vesper    3.21.72
Lachlan Gunn    3.22.67
Melanie Trimboli    3.22.86
Connor Gunn    3.26.07
Natalie Papalexion    3.35.51
Jaxon Williams    3.40.36
Maddison Williams    3.40.97
Katelyn Wardell    3.55.10
Annette Nowlan    4.08.61
Mark Peterson    4.09.47
Lisa Reid    4.40.03Heat 3: 
Paul Kehaher    2.24.06
Julian Humphries    2.26.53
Corey Weller    2.27.22
Nicky Kelly    2.27.86
Neil Fowler    2.37.96
Mariane Mihellis    2.44.30
Paul Carr    3.05.62
Matt Vesper    3.08.13
Sophie Lane    3.14.03
Mark Peterson    3.26.78Long Jump
Male:  
Tyler Gunn    5.82
Nick Papalexion    5.21
Riley Grant    4.42
Jason Cheney    4.18
Peter Quick    4.14
Cameron Cheney    3.78
Timo Leseberg    3.25
Connor Gunn    2.85
Dion Papalexion    2.73
Brian Sharpe    2.26
Female:  
Katie Gunn    4.49
Vicki Townsend    3.69
Katelyn Wardell    2.78
Marianne Papalexion    2.76

Last Updated on Tuesday, 06 December 2016 11:04Published on Wednesday, 25 November 2015 07:36Hits: 511

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 21st November 2015
Week 6 – B Program

2KM XC 
Zac Martin 13.37.99, Jakob Madden 13.44.52, Nathanael Shergold 13.48.26, Corey Weller 13.57.59, Ryan Vesper 14.10.48, William Enraght-Moon 15.14.35, Mikayla Martin 15.35.32, Roger Martin 15.54.84, Allison Tucker    15.57.90, Nathan Kelly 17.08.00, Marianne Papalexion 17.17.30, Margaret Beardslee 17.18.60, Dominic Enraght-Moony 17.35.60, Melanie Trimboli    17.40.30, Jack Johnston 17.45.60, Sarah Moss 18.00.14, Timo Leseberg 19.15.20, Jaxon Williams    19.25.70, eter Williams 19.26.20, Jacqui Vesper     20.32.00, Sienna Pitcher 20.33.80, Riley Ashe 21.08.70, Greg Ashe 21.17.90, Julie Peksis  21.33.70, Annette Nowlan    21.34.20, Mark Peterson 21.44.70, Lisa Reid 23.10.40.

1000m
Zac Martin 2.56.12, Charlotte Lowe 3.09.06, Allanah Pitcher 3.16.87, Nathanael Shergold 3.23.06, Mikayla Martin    3.26.29, Ryan Vesper 3.26.51, Nicky Kelly 3.27.63, Matthew Lowe 3.28.91, Roger Martin 3.40.93, William Enraght-Moony     4.09.04, Mark Peterson     4.23.80, Nathan Kelly 4.31.04, Melanie Trimboli 4.34.03, George Papalexion 4.34.24, Julie Peksis 4.39.36, Timo Leseberg 4.44.43, Amelia Carty 5.05.15, Ken Stubbs 5.06.69, Annette Nowlan 5.11.33, Riley Ashe 5.17.07, Greg Rowe (walker) 6.22.04.

Shot Put
Male:  Tyler Gunn 11.57m, Julian Humphries  7.44m, Ryan Vesper 6.33m, Lachlan Gunn 6.29m, Connor Gunn 4.93m.
Female:  Emily Gunn 8.14m, Sarah Moss     6.97m, Danielle Vesper     6.95m, Katie Gunn 6.53m, Allanah Pitcher    5.72m, Emma Leseberg    4.53m, Jacqui Vesper 3.87m, Sienna Pitcher 3.27m, Kara Reid  2.98m, Lisa Reid 2.82m.

60m 
Male:  Ernie Lesberg 7.39, Theo Mihellis 7.44, Craig Cameron 7.69, Tyler Gunn 7.81, Darrin Jenkins 7.96, Kevin Tuene 7.97, Nick Papalexion  8.14, Isaac Rumbel 8.16, Terry Mihellis 8.25, George Papalexion 8.34, Brett Reid 8.36, Matt Vesper 9.42, Jack Johnston 9.45, Ryan Vesper 9.62, Garry Larkin 9.62, Peter Williams 9.86, William Enraght-Moony 10.21, Peter Quick 10.26, Cameron Cheney 10.29, Nathan Kelly 10.50, Matthew Lowe 10.62, Riley Ashe 10.74, Matthew Larkin 10.80, Lachlan Gunn 10.87, Connor Gunn 11.23, Timo Leseberg  11.28, Ken Stubbs 11.41, Mark Peterson  11.51, Dion Papalexion 11.74, Luke Johnston 12.24, Brian Sharpe 12.57, Jaxon Williams 12.77, Mike Aitken 12.78, Evan Enraght-Moony 12.87, Brian Sharpe    13.17.

Missing male results: 
Isaac Rumbel 11.89
Jason Cheney 8.01
Ken Stubbs 7.79
Peter Quick 7.26
Cameron Cheney 5.61
Matt Vesper 5.11

Female:  Shaz McAbs 8.70, Kia Prokopiou 8.84, Anais Staff 8.85, Katie Gunn 8.87, Katie Gunn 9.03, Nicky Kelly 9.06, Emily Gunn 9.13, Renee Wardell 9.24, Allison Tiucker 9.29, Allison Tucker 9.36, Vicki Townsend 9.39, Renee Wardell    9.41, Do not publish 9.47, Vicki Townsend 9.56, Do not publish 9.58, Sarah Moss 9.65, Danielle Veper 9.79, Amelia Carty 10.21, Jacqui Vesper  10.82, Marianne Papalexion 11.06, Annette Nowlan 11.29, Emma Leserberg 11.55, Marie Larkin 11.74, Katelyn Wardell     11.94, Margaret Williams 11.94, Kara Reid 12.00, Sienna Pitcher  12.96, Lisa Reid  15.20, Corabella Papalexion 16.77.

Missing female results: 
Shelby Cochrane 10.97
Vicki Townsend 9.17
Shaz McAbs 6.49
Ally Tucker 6.34

400m
Male:  Tyler Gunn 51.52, Craig Cameron  51.99, Terry Mihellis 56.04, Zac Martin    56.27, Nick Papalexion 56.53, Kevin Tuene    1.01.19, Roger Martin 1.06.33, Julian Humphries 1.06.76, Nathanael Shergold 1.10.00, Isaac Rumbel    1.11.92, Matthew Lowe     1.13.27, Matt Vesper 1.16.88, William Enraght-Moony     1.17.56, Peter Quick 1.18.84, Cameron Cheney    1.19.74, Lachlan Gunn 1.25.89, Riley Ashe 1.28.74, Connor Gunn 1.31.18, Jaxon Williams 1.42.62, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.43.38.
Female:  Charlotte Lowe 1.03.65, Nicky Kelly  1.04.08, Katie Gunn 1.05.76, Mikayla Martin 1.10.12, Danielle Vesper  1.12.10, Allanah Pitcher 1.12.25, Allison Tucker    1.12.58, Renee Wardell    1.21.84, Emily Gunn 1.22.51, Sarah Moss     1.23.52, Marianne Papalexion    1.26.80, Maddison Williams 1.34.72,  Katelyn Wardell     1.41.62, Sienna Pitcher    1.42.50, Emma Leseberg 1.49.53, Corabella Papalexion 2.25.43

High Jump
Male: 

Craig Cameron 1.85
Isaac Rumbell 1.55
Tyler Gunn 1.55
Ryan Vesper 1.15
Matthew Lowe 1.00
Matthew Larkin 1.00
Ken Stubbs 0.95
Jack Johnson 0.95
Nathan Kelly 0.90
Cameron Cheney 0.90
Timo Leseberg 0.90

Female: 
Anais Staff 1.30
Charlotte Lowe 1.25
Vicki Townsend 1.20
Danielle Vesper 1.00
Amelia Carty 1.00
Shaz McAbs 1.00
Marianne Papalexion 0.90

4 x 100m Relay
Theo Mihellis, George & Nick Papalexion, Ernie Leseberg     47.61
Brett Reid, Darrin Jenkins, Kevin Tuene, Craig Cameron    49.02
Shaz McAbs, Vicki Townsend, Ally Tucker, Peter Quick    59.90
Emily, Katie, & Tyler Gunn, Sarah Moss    1.02.74
Ryan, Matt & Danni Vesper, Renee Wardell    1.04.14
Anais Staff, Amber Kelly, Brian Sharpe & Do not publish    1.04.73
William Enraght-Moony, Jack Johnston, Timo Leseberg, Matthew Larkin    1.06.39
Marianne & Dion Papalexion, Tyler & Connor Gunn     1.11.95
Peter, Marg, Maddie & Jaxon Williams     1.16.98
Riley & Greg Ashe, Amelia Carty, Mark Peterson     1.18.34
Nathan Kelly, Evan & Dom Enraght-Moony, Luke Johnston    1.22.59
Kara Reid, Katelyn Wardell, Jacqui Vesper, Sienna Pitcher    1.23.09

Last Updated on Tuesday, 06 December 2016 11:04Published on Wednesday, 02 December 2015 09:02Hits: 523

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 28th November 2015
Week 7 – C Program

2KM XC 
Zac Martin 5.58.22
Jakob Madden 6.02.67
Corey Weller 6.11.53
Ryan Vesper 6.32.52
Roger Martin 6.39.00
Alyssa Betts 6.41.57
Joel Kemp 6.48.22
Matthew Lowe 6.55.51
Ally Tucker 7.03.22
Charlotte Lowe 7.15.99
Nathan Kelly 7.39.14
Timo Leseberg 7.55.10
Melanie Trimboli 7.56.86
Matt Olsen 8.07.69
Paul Carr 8.20.90
Kara Reid 8.29.99
Riley Ashe 8.31.53
Amelia Carty 8.55.08
Chris Mihellis 8.58.67
Stacey Mihellis 8.58.85
Mariane Mihellis 8.58.98
Marg Beardslee 8.59.07
Jacqui Vesper 9.01.46
Melanie Pitcher 9.05.00
Annette Nowlan 9.28.47
Mark Peterson 9.30.01
Lisa Reid 10.35.84

1500m
Zac Martin 4.24.10
Mikayla Martin 5.14.00
Ryan Vesper 5.24.74
Matthew Lowe 5.43.04
Chris Mihellis 6.12.38
Nicky Kelly 6.33.69
Roger Martin 6.34.55
Matt Olsen 6.40.91
Melanie Trimboli 6.45.59
Charlotte Lowe 6.47.21
Margaret Beardslee 6.48.42
Terry Mihellis 6.51.38
Mariane Mihellis 6.52.08
Stacey Mihellis 6.52.21
Nathan Kelly 7.01.62
Mark Peterson 7.10.94
Riley Ashe 7.33.92
Amelia Carty 7.51.28
Annette Nowlan 7.59.89
Ken Stubbs 8.12.24
Greg Rowe (Walking) 9.49.38Discus
Male: 
Matt Horsnell 26.05m
Jason Cheney 23.63m
Ken Stubbs 20.46m
Peter Quick 19.12m
Julian Humphries 18.74m
Simon Warn 18.21m
Cameron Cheney 17.94m
Joel Kemp 17.62m
Aaron Humphries 15.46m
Ryan Vesper 15.15m
Matt Vesper 15.02m
Paul Carr 14.56m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend 26.76m
Krystal Cameron 24.62m
Rae Anderson 23.42m
Shaz McAbs 21.57m
Ally Tucker 20.21m
Bernie Humphries 15.69m
Danielle Vesper 14.67m
Margaret Beardslee 14.35m
Jacqui Vesper 9.63m
Sienna Pitcher 8.77m
Kara Reid 7.58m

600m 
Terry Mihellis 1.32.47
Sophie Handsaker 1.41.81
Charlotte Lowe 1.43.46
Roger Martin 1.47.01
Nicky Kelly 1.48.70
Neil Fowler 1.50.29
Julian Humphries 1.52.43
Mariane Mihellis 1.57.66
Dannielle Vesper 1.59.72
Matt Olsen 2.02.76
Ally Tucker 2.12.76
Matt Vesper 2.23.46
Timo Leseberg 2.26.39
Paul Carr 2.26.84
Mark Peterson 2.30.20
Mikayla Martin 2.31.35
Riley Ashe 2.33.48
Sienna Pitcher 2.38.20
Katelyn Wardell 2.46.95

200m
Heat 1: 
Cameron Cheney 
34.07
Riley Ashe 35.25
Marianne Papalexion 5.73
Nathan Kelly 36.68
Timo Leseberg 40.37
Dion Papalexion 40.91
Elena Leseberg 48.18
Corabella Papalexion 1.03.27

Heat 2: 
Wade Hazell 
23.15
Sophie Handsaker 25.93
Nick Papalexion 26.01
Brett Reid 26.39
Shaz McAbs 28.47
Nicky Kelly 29.21
Do not publish 31.44

Heat 3:
Charlotte Lowe 30.05
Joel Kemp 30.85
Matt Vesper 30.92
Danielle Vespe 31.68
Ryan Vesper 33.77
Matthew Lowe 35.28

Heat 4: 
Mark Peterson 37.56
Annette Nowlan 37.87
Ken Stubbs 38.34
Jacqui Vesper 40.48
Kara Reid 41.01
Katelyn Wardell 44.82
Sienna Pitcher 47.22
Lisa Reid 52.88

Heat 5: 
Jason Cheney 27.94
Paul Carr 28.60
Vicki Townsend 30.25
Ally Tucker 30.64
Kylie Stewart 31.96
Matt Olsen 33.14
Peter Quick 33.63
Margaret Williams 41.18

Long Jump
Male: 
Nick Papalexion 4.79m
Peter Quick 3.94m
Matt Olsen 3.46m
Timo Leseberg 3.26m
Dion Papalexion 2.75m
Nathan Kelly 2.69m
Ken Stubbs 2.58m
Female: 
Ally Tucker 3.95m
Danielle Vesper 3.64m
Amelia Carty 3.38m
Jacqui Vesper 2.99m
Kara Reid 2.74m
Katelyn Wardell 2.70m
Marianne Papalexion 2.46m

Triple Jump
Male: 
Peter Quick 8.65m
Joel Kemp 8.46m
Ryan Vesper 7.97m
Cameron Cheney 7.75m
Female: 
Vicki Townsend 8.51m
Danielle Vesper 8.05m
Ally Tucker 7.26m

2 x 300m Relay
Sophie Handsaker & Wade Hazell 1.19.34
Marianne & Nick Papalexion 1.39.72
Ally Tucker & Peter Quick 1.49.34
Dannielle & Matt Vesper 1.56.09
Nicky Kelly & Kylie Stewart 1.56.70
Marg Williams & Paul Carr 2.03.83
Timo Leseberg & Nathan Kelly 2.15.61
Kara Reid & Jacqui Vesper 2.27.36
Corabella Papalexion & Mariane Mihelllis 2.36.00

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 31st October 2015
Week 4 – C Program

2KM XC 
Corey Weller 5.57.8,Ryan Vesper 6.06.3, Riley Grant 6.08.6, Matthew Lowe 6.09.9, William Enraght-Mooney 6.20.1, Danielle Vesper 6.20.4, Mikayla Martin 6.44.5, Nick Martin 6.45.7, Zac Martin 6.46.1, Allison Tucker 6.47.0, Julian Humphries 6.54.5, Nathan Kelly 7.04.6, Roger Martin 7.08.4, Margaret Beardslee 7.11.4, Melanie Trimboli 7.16.3, Stacey Mihellis 7.22.9, Lachlan Gunn 7.31.0, Kara Reid 7.34.5, Sarah Moss 7.36.5, Natalie Papalexion 7.42.4, Harmony Edwards 7.44.8, Connor Gunn 7.56.1, Jacqueline Vesper 7.57.2, Riley Ashe 8.01.4, Sophie Lane 8.03.5, Marianne Papalexion 8.05.4, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 8.11.0, Jaxon Williams 8.17.1, Matthew Larkin 8.20.0, Gary Larkin 8.20.6, Marie Larkin 8.32.4, Sienna Pitcher 8.36.6, Krystal Cameron 9.01.6, Greg Ashe 9.07.1, Lisa Reid 9.34.1, Terry Papalexion 9.50.6,Kerry Grant 9.55.2

1500m
Nick Martin 4.19.6, Zac Martin 4.37.0, Terry Mihellis 5.09.8, Allanah Pitcher 5.15.7, Charlotte Lowe 5.28.2, Ryan Vesper 5.33.6, Mikayla Martin 5.45.6, Matthew Lowe 5.56.0, William Enraght-Mooney 6.05.5, Riley Grant 6.19.0, Margaret Beardslee 6.23.0, Nicky Kelly 6.23.3, Roger Martin 6.36.7, Melanie Timboli 6.58.9, Julie Peksis 7.29.5, Jaxon Willaims 7.48.4, George Papalexion 7.53.8, Marie Larkin 8.04.7, Natalie Papalexion 8.12.8, Ken Stubbs 8.18.1, Maddison Williams 9.02.3, Krystal Cameron 10.04.6, Greg Rowe 10.05.0

Discus
Male: Isaac Rumbel 41.10m, Tyler Gunn 27.78m, Jason Cheney 24.05m, Cameron Cheney 21.29m, Ken Stubbs 20.43m, Julian Humphries 18.80m, Joel Kemp 18.22m, Simon Warn 17.27m, Ryan Vesper 16.77m, Matt Vesper 15.50m, Aaron Humphries 15.49m, Lachlan Gunn 12.94m, Connor Gunn 10.52m, Lachlan Cassin 9.32m.
Female: Tonia Brooks 36.60m, Vicki Townsend 29.23m, Krystal Cameron 24.57m, Sarah Gunn 19.57m, Allison Tucker 19.19m, Margaret Beardslee 18.80m, Julie Peksis 17.75m, Danielle Vesper 17.41m, Bethany Kranendonk 17.32m, Katie Gunn 17.00m, Allanah Pitcher 15.40m, Jacqueline Vesper 14.63m, Emily Gunn 13.55m, Sienna Pitcher 7.53m, Kara Reid 7.03m.

600m 
Male: Zac Martin 1.29.07, Terry Mihellis 1.30.75, Paul Kelaher 1.45.27, Neil Fowler 1.49.87, Joel Kemp 1.55.56, Ryan Vesper 1.59.94, Riley Grant 2.04.27, William Enraght-Mooney 2.06.74, George Papalexion 2.08.09, Roger Martin 2.08.29, Gary Larkin 2.11.06, Peter Quick 2.16.66, Cameron Cheney 2.23.31, Greg Ashe 2.28.02, Riley Ashe 2.28.91, Jaxon Williams 2.45.17, Evan Enraght-Mooney 3.15.67. 
Female: Charlotte Lowe 1.47.71, Nicky Kelly 1.55.60, Mikayla Martin 1.57.80, Allison Tucker 2.00.12, Danielle Vesper 2.01.01, Stacey Mihellis 2.15.21, Margaret Beardslee 2.18.65, Natalie Papalexion 2.26.30, Jacqui Vesper 2.36.67, Maddison Williams 2.40.38, Sienna Pitcher 2.41.94, Marie Larkin 2.56.44, Lisa Reid 3.16.10.

200m
Male: Ernie Leseberg 23.07, Craig Cameron 23.32, Tyler Gunn 23.84, Nick Papalexion 25.38, Terry Mihellis 25.78, Brett Reid 26.00, George Papalexion 26.75, Jason Cheney 26.55, Ryan Vesper 31.90, Joel Kemp 30.64, William Enraght-Mooney 32.50, Cameron Cheney 33.10, Riley Ashe 34.20, Nathan Kelly 35.60, Lachlan Gunn 35.64, Terry Papalexion 37.20, Connor Gunn 37.76, Dion Papalexion 39.40, Ken Stubbs 40.09, Evan Enraght-Mooney 40.60, Brian Sharpe 44.21, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 45.54, Jaxon Williams 45.95, Andrew Cassin No time, Isaac Rumble No time, Riley Grant No time, Roger Martin No time, John Wall No time, Matt Vesper No time, 
Female: Katie Gunn 27.95, Nicky Kelly 28.65, Charlotte Lowe 29.43, Vicki Townsend 29.79, Emily Gunn 30.35, Mikayla Martin 31.14, Harmony Edwards 31.41, Do not publish 31.67, Sophie Lane 31.78, Cherie Myers 32.00, Sarah Moss 32.39, Marianne Papalexion 36.68, Krystal Cameron 37.33, Maddison Williams 40.71, Marie Larkin 41.99, Corabella Papalexion 1.08.89.

Long Jump

Male: Tyler Gunn 5.81m, Nick Papalexion 5.11m, George Papalexion 4.35m, Lachlan Gunn 3.07m, Lachlan Cassin 2.79m, Connor Gunn 2.63m, Ken Stubbs 2.56m. 
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 4.92m, Emily Gunn 4.04m, Allison Tucker 3.73m, Sarah Moss 3.65m.

Triple Jump
Male: Peter Quick 8.52m, Joel Kemp 8.50m, Ryan Vesper 8.04m, Cameron Cheney 7.34m.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 11.10m, Katie Gunn 9.39m, Allison Tucker 7.33m, Vicki Townsend 6.55m.

2 x 300m Relay
Craig Cameron & Terry Mihellis 1.18.80
Danielle Vesper & Katie Gunn 1.39.28
Ryan Vesper & Nicky Kelly 1.41.38
Tyler & Connor Gunn 1.42.98
Nick & Marianne Papalexion 1.44.59
Ally Tucker & Peter Quick 1.45.58
Margaret Beardslee & Riley Grant 1.47.85
Riley & Greg Ashe 1.58.09
Wiliam Enraght-Mooney & Nathan Kelly 2.02.17
Kara Reid & Jacqui Vesper 2.10.09
Gary & Marie Larkin 2.11.63

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 24th October 2015
Week 2 – B Program
2KM XC 
Zac Martin 7.17.0, Nick Martin 7.20.4, Jakob Madden 7.21.7, Riley Grant 7.48.8, Ryan Vesper 7.56.4, William Enraght-Mooney 8.00.6, Matt Dunne 8.04.4, Mikayla Martin 8.27.3, Nicky Kelly 8.39.7, Roger Martin 9.10.7, Timo Leseberg 9.18.9, Paul Carr 9.22.9, Izabella Dunne 9.26.8, Sophie Lane 9.28.6, Marianne Papalexion 9.42.5, Melanie Trimboli 9.42.8, Stacey Mihellis 9.43.3, Mariane Mihellis 9.43.4, Natalie Papalexion 9.44.4, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 9.59.1, Teig Enraght-Mooney 10.04.7, Kara Reid 10.04.9, Riley Ashe 10.09.0, Jaxon Willliams 10.10.0, Sarah Moss 10.16.7, Richard Moss 10.18.1, Jacqueline Vesper 10.19.1, Lisa Reid 12.24.4, Mark Peterson 12.27.8, Kerry Grant 13.39.2

1000m
Nick Martin 2.48.30, Zac Martin 2.50.23, Terry Mihellis 3.00.12, Riley Grant 3.23.57, Mikayla Martin 3.27.49, Neil Fowler 3.28.84, Mariane Mihellis 3.45.83, Anais Staff 3.45.94, William Enraght-Mooney 3.48.56, Nicky Kelly 3.50.37, Sophie Lane 3.57.42, Roger Martin 4.15.00, Mark Peterson 4.17.11, Melanie Trimboli 4.27.09, Stacey Mihellis 4.27.73, Greg Ashe 4.38.56, Natalie Papalexion 4.58.92, Riley Ashe 5.00.79, Jaxon Williams 5.04.57, Ken Stubbs 5.09.96, Simon Warn 5.47.49, Krystal Cameron 6.26.88, Greg Rowe 6.27.84, Kerry Grant 6.44.44.

Shot Put
Male: Geoff Crumpton 10.10m, Andrew Cassin 9.13m, Matt Dunne 8.36m, Jason Cheney 8.22m, Ken Stubbs 8.09m, Peter Williams 8.02m, Richard Moss 7.97m, Craig Cameron 7.83m, Paul Carr 7.41m, Julian Humphries 7.09m, Ryan Vesper 6.45m, Neil Hinton 6.35m, Brian Sharpe 6.14m, Simon Warn 5.85m, Cameron Cheney 5.58m, Lachlan Cassin 5.06m, Hunter Milne 3.07m.
Female: Tonia Brooks 11.96m, Vicki Townsend 8.78m, Sarah Moss 7.53m, Krystal Cameron 7.49m, Bethany Kranendonk 7.14m, Katie Gunn 6.17m, Aanika Milne 5.31m, Izabella Dunne 4.48m, Emma Leseberg 4.44m, Jacqueline Vesper 4.22m, Sienna Pitcher 3.09m, Alleah Milne 1.27m.

60m 
Male: Ernie Leseberg 7.50, Ernest Leseberg 7.53, Craig Cameron 7.54, Benjamin Lynch 7.91, George Papalexion 8.05, Nick Papalexion 8.05, Terry Mihelllis 8.07, George Papalexion 8.12, Jason Cheney 8.38, Riley Grant 8.48, John Wall 8.61, Paul Carr8.66, John Wall 8.66, Matt Dunne 8.92, Teig Enraght-Mooney 9.16, Peter Williams 9.35, Matt Vesper 9.55, Richard Moss 9.74, William Enraght-Mooney 10.08, Cameron Cheney 10.23, Nathan Kelly 10.33, Riley Ashe 10.33, Lachlan Cassin 10.61, Timo Leseberg 11.21, Ken Stubbs 11.25, Neil Hinton 11.29, Dion Papalexion 11.70, Jaxon Williams 12.70, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 12.71, Brian Sharpe 13.17, Hunter Milne 13.73.
Female: Aanika Milne 8.22, Aanika Milne 8.24, Lauren Keating 8.57, Anais Staff 8.64, Kia Prokopiou 8.64, Katie Gunn 8.65, Heather Duffy 8.72, Kia Prokopiou 8.79, Vicki Townsend 9.10, Nicky Kelly 9.12, Cherie Myers 9.34,M ikayla Martin 9.38, Cherie Myers9.38, Karen Angell 9.39, Mariane Mihellis 9.60, Sarah Moss 9.61, Krystal Cameron 10.26, Marianne Papalexion 10.94, Jacqueline Vesper 11.02, Kara Reid 11.22, Maddison Williams 11.45, Emma Leseberg 11.65, Izabella Dunne 11.67, Elena Leseberg 12.15, Margaret Williams 12.27, Sienna Pitcher 13.46, Corabella Papalexion 15.35, Erica Leseberg 17.40, Alleah Milne 19.96.

400m
Male: Craig Cameron 51.38, Nick Martin 52.08, Terry Mihellis 55.59, Zac Martin 55.68, Nick Papalexion 57.82, George Papalexion 1.03.09, Roger Martin 1.04.70, Paul Carr 1.05.86, Julian Humphries 1.06.33, Jason Cheney 1.07.60, Teig Enraght-Mooney 1.08.75, Peter Williams 1.09.32, Matt Vesper 1.19.62, William Enraght-Mooney 1.20.85, Nathan Kelly 1.23.30, Timo Leseberg 1.24.36, Riley Ashe 1.24.37, Mark Peterson 1.27.06, Cameron Cheney 1.28.23, Dion Papalexion 1.44.75, Jaxon Williams 1.47.42
Female: Nicky Kelly 1.04.55, Katie Gunn 1.08.12, Mariane Mihellis 1.09.15, Mikayla Martin 1.12.65, Sophie Lane 1.14.28, Izabella Dunne 1.29.18, Jacqueline Vesper 1.33.95, Kara Reid 1.36.15, Maddison Williams 1.41.11, Sienna Pitcher 1.54.91

High Jump
Male: Craig Cameron 1.85m, Riley Grant 1.60m, Andrew Cassin 
1.40m, Lachlan Cassin 1.10m, Terry Papalexion 1.10m, Nathan Kelly 1.00m, Ken Stubbs 1.00m, Dion Papalexion 0.90m.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 1.50m, Anais Staff 1.40m, Aanika Milne 1.40m, Vicki Townsend 1.20m, Izabella Dunne 0.95m, Marianne Papalexion 0.95m.

4 x 100m Relay
John Wall, Craig Cameron, Nick & George Papalexion 51.27
Krystal Cameron, Simon Warn, Richard & Sarah Moss 1.02.32
William & Teig Enraght-Mooney, Timo Leseberg, and Riley Ashe 1.07.06
Izabella Dunne, Dion, Terry & Marianne Papalexion 1.15.83
Brian Sharpe, Nicky, Steve & Nathan Kelly 1.16.42
Dominic Enraght-Mooney, Kara Reid, Sienna Pitcher, Jacqui Vesper 1.20.12
Ernie, Erica, Elena & Emma Leseberg 1.27.84
Jaxon, Maddy & Peter Williams, Paul Carr 1.28.53

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 3rd October 2015

Gerry Thomas Memorial and Central Coast Mile Championship

2KM XC 
Ryan Vesper  7.35.08, Jason Tucker 7.35.34, Therese Auton 7.42.66, William Enraght-Mooney 7.58.00, Mikayla Martin  7.59.09, Julian Humphries  8.27.77, Nathan Kelly 8.46.16, Jakob Madden 8.46.52, Allison Tucker 8.49.08, Richard Moss 8.51.96, Sophie Lane 9.04.58, Harmony Edwards 9.04.63, Jack Johnston    9.16.21, Roger Martin 9.18.17, Lachlan Gunn 9.22.46, Alyssa Betts 9.29.00, Kobi-Dylan Myers 9.31.56, Melanie Trimboli 9.32.35, Marianne Papalexion 9.35.43, Natalie Papalexion 9.45.82, Sarah Moss  9.46.70, Paul Carr  9.51.00, Timo Leseberg 10.22.82, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 10.26.17, Teig Enraght-Mooney 10.26.47, Emily Gunn 10.55.37, Connor Gunn  10.55.45, Annette Nowlan  11.04.76, Luke Johnston  11.32.60, Lisa Reid 12.21.07, Greg Ashe 12.21.64.

Discus

Male: Riley O'Neill 39.19m

Female: Beccy Casey 32.51m,Rae Anderson  24.67m, Emma Herford  24.07m, Olivia Boland 23.78m.

Gerry Thomas Memorial 100m HEATS

Male: Theo Mihellis  11.75, Riley Breckenridge  11.87, Ernie Leseberg 12.37, Tyler Gunn 12.42, Jason Cheney 13.00, Nick Papalexion 13.01, Brett Reid  13.02, George Papalexion  13.32, Paul Carr 13.67, John Wall 13.74, Roger Martin 13.77, Richard Moss 13.80, Teig Enraght-Mooney     14.82, Jack Johnston 14.98, Matt Vesper 15.04, Ryan Vesper 15.47, Kobi-Dylan Myers 15.91, William Enraght-Mooney 16.55, Nathan Kelly 16.63, Terry Papalexion 17.27, Timo Leseberg 17.84, Lachlan Gunn 18.01, Terry Papalexion 18.08, Dion Papalexion 18.67, Connor Gunn 18.90, Dion Papalexion 18.91, Neil Hinton 19.34, Luke Johnston 20.23, Brian Sharpe 20.51, Evan Enraght-Mooney 20.87, Jaxon Williams 21.18.

Female: Aanika Milne 13.06, Richelle Ingram 13.40, Katie Gunn 13.87, Anais Staff  13.95, Jacqui O'Neill 14.14, Therese Auton  14.49, Nicky Kelly 14.83, Amber Kelly 14.83, Emily Gunn  15.01, Cherie Myers  15.21, Mikayla Martin  15.59, Danielle Vesper  15.71, Sarah Gunn 16.47, Jacqueline Vesper 17.10, Krystal Cameron 17.50, Annette Nowlan 18.11, Marianne Papalexion 18.20, Kara Reid  19.16, Elena Leseberg 21.69, Corabella Papalexion 27.42, Erica Leseberg 32.48.

Gerry Thomas Memorial 100m FINALS

Males: Ernie Leseberg 11.58, Theo Mihellis 11.61, Riley Breckenridge 11.77,Tyler Gunn 12.75, George Papalexion 12.92, Jason Cheney 13.02, Brett Reid  13.05, Nick Papalexion 13.08.

Females: Aanika Milne 12.86, Richelle Ingram 13.20, Katie Gunn 13.64, Anais Staff  13.73, Jacqui O'Neill 14.32, Therese Auton  14.36, Amber Kelly  14.48, Nicky Kelly  14.50.

300m

Male: Craig Cameron 37.21, Nick Martin 39.59, Tyler Gunn 39.76, Zac Martin 40.88, Nick Papalexion 41.84, Roger Martin 47.05, Paul Carr 48.37, Ryan Vesper 56.68, William Enraght-Mooney 59.34, Jack Johnston  1.01.82, Connor Gunn 1.04.30, Terry Papalexion  1.08.82, Dion Papalexion  1.15.15, Jaxon Williams 1.18.36, Evan Enraght-Mooney 1.24.59, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 1.29.52.

Female: Jacqui O'Neill 47.17, Katie Gunn 48.31, Sophie Lane  50.78, Harmony Edwards  50.89, Allison Tucker  51.86, Emily Gunn 57.09, Marianna Papalexion 1.02.52.

Long Jump

Male: Riley Breckenridge 6.36m, Tyler Gunn 5.45m, Teig Enraght-Mooney 4.26m,Ryan Vesper 4.13m, Jack Johnston  3.59m, Richard Moss 3.48m, Julian Humphries 3.33m, Nathan Kelly 3.24m, Timo Leseberg 3.08m,Lachlan Gunn 3.00m, Connor Gunn 2.91m,  Dominic Enraght-Mooney 2.20m, Evan Enraght-Mooney 2.02m, Luke Johnston 1.83m.

Female: Katie Gunn 4.53m, Beccy Casey  4.09m, Anais Staff  3.90m, Therese Auton 3.89m, Sarah Moss  3.65, Krystal Cameron 3.59m, Amber Kelly 3.50m, Jacqui Vesper 3.33m, Olivia Boland 3.28m, Emma Herford 3.27m.

Central Coast Mile Championship

Male: Zac Martin 4.49.54, Nick Martin 5.04.02, Jason Tucker  6.08.90, Neil Fowler 6.18.58, William Enraght-Mooney 6.37.11, Sophie Lane 6.37.79, Harmony Edwards  6.43.93, Matt Vesper     8.16.76, Jaxon Williams 8.17.08, Greg Rowe (walker) 11.34.96.

Female: Therese Auton  5.53.69, Nicky Kelly 6.05.26, Mikayla Martin  6.27.85, Sophie Lane 6.37.79, Harmony Edwards 6.43.93, Annette Nowlan 9.40.45.

CCRJT RESULTS - Saturday 17th October 2015

Week 1 – A Program

2KM XC
Zac Martin 7.20.91, Jakob Madden 7.26.93, Corey Weller 7.29.49, Nick Martin 7.40.71, Julian Humphries 7.45.11. Ryan Vesper 7.46.76, William Enraght-Mooney 8.05.07, Therese Auton 8.16.04, Allison Tucker 8.38.77, Anais Staff 8.47.86, Timo Leseberg 8.52.02, Alyssa Betts 8.53.13, Riley Grant 8.53.63, Mikayla Martin 8.59.98, Bec Parkinson 9.00.50, Paul Carr 9.05.83, Peter Williams 9.09.91, Stacey Miihellis 9.11.00, Izabella Dunne
9.11.94, Matt Dunne 9.14.14, Mariane Mihellis
9.15.19, Marianne Papalexion 9.18.85, Melanie Trimboli
9.21.59, Natalie Papalexion 9.32.28, Jacqui Vesper 9.34.34, Jack Johnson 9.37.02, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 9.43.14, Teig Enraght-Mooney9.43.50, Krystal Cameron 10.11.09, Riley Ashe 10.16.45, Jaxon Williams 10.28.24, Lisa Reid 12.20.06, Kerry Grant 13.42.21.

3000m
Zac Martin 10.12.21, Therese Auton 11.36.05, Mikayla Martin 12.15.70, Alyssa Betts 12.52.43, Roger Martin 13.27.08, Mark Peterson 14.25.72.

Javelin

Male: George Papalexion 34.79m, Jason Cheney 29.07m, Matt Horsnell 27.60m, Cameron Cheney 26.37m, Theo Mihelllis 24.66m, Paul Carr 20.27m, Ken Stubbs 19.21m, Matt Vesper 18.54m, Simon Warn 17.26m, Ryan Vesper 15.43m, Brian Sharpe 14.45m, Neil Hinton 13.81m, Jaxon Willliams 6.13m, Joel Kemp 2.27m.

Female: Krystal Cameron 20.18m, Alyssa Betts 18.89m, Vicki Townsend 18.06m, Shaz McAbs 17.83m, Allison Tucker 17.82m, Jacqui Vesper 11.18m, Danielle Vesper 10.39m, Aanika Milne 10.16m, Kara Reid 9.07m.

100m
Male: Ernie Leseberg 11.95,Theo Mihelllis 12.04, Ernie Leseberg 12.07, Craig Cameron 12.53, Benjamin Lynch 12.93, Kevin Tuene 13.03, Riley Grant 13.09, Kevin Tuene 13.12, Brett Reid 13.24, Nick Papalexion 13.28, Brett Reid 13.29, George Papalexion 13.39, Jason Cheney 13.63, George Papalexion 13.64, Paul Carr 13.98, John Wall 14.32, Roger Martin 14.32, Matt Dunne 14.77, Jack Johnson 14.99, Teig Enraght-Mooney 15.22, Joel Kemp 15.38, Peter Williams 15.66, Matt Vesper 16.05, Gary Larkin 16.57, Cameron Cheney 16.81, William Enraght-Mooney 17.01, Riley Ashe 17.43, Terry Papalexion 17.69, Timo Leseberg18.73, Matthew Larkin 18.80, Dion Papalexion 19.29, Ken Stubbs 19.68, Neil Hinton 20.09, Luke Johnston 21.44, Jaxon Williams 21.60, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 21.70, Brian Sharpe 21.73, Evan Enraght-Mooney 21.96, Hunter Milne 22.93.

Female: Aanika Milne 13.15, Aanika Milne13.33, Shaz McAbs 13.91, Shaz McAbs 13.95, Heather Duffy 14.16, Anais Staff 14.53, Therese Auton 14.90, Rebecca Parkinson 14.93, Vicki Townsend 15.08, Vicki Townsend 15.11, Nicky Kelly 15.12, Rebecca Casey15.29, Cherie Myers 15.39, Mikayla Martin 16.20, Do Not Publish 16.32, Do Not Publish 16.47, Krystal Cameron 17.03, Jacqueline Vesper 18.53, Izabella Dunne 18.82, Kara Reid 18.93, Marie Larkin 19.07, Maddison Williams 19.47, Marianne Papalexion 19.50, Emma Leseberg 19.61, Margaret Williams 20.77, Alleah Milne 22.68, Elena Leseberg 22.74, Georgia Larkin 23.29, Lisa Reid 24.77, Erica Leseberg 32.97.

800m

Male: Nick Martin 2.01.30, Craig Cameron 2.01.45, Terry Mihellis 2.07.84, Zac Martin 2.13.85, Julian Humphries 2.32.28, Nick Papalexion 2.39.81, Matt Dunne 2.40.20, Joel Kemp 2.43.84, Neil Fowler 2.44.65, William Enraght-Mooney 3.00.64, Roger Martin 3.05.36, Paul Carr 3.06.68, Timo Leseberg 3.15.91, Matt Vesper 3.29.01, Riley Ashe 3.35.76, Matthew Larkin 3.44.06, Evan Enraght-Mooney 4.29.63.

Female: Nicky Kelly 2.32.95, Bec Parkinson 2.42.56, Therese Auton 2.45.80, Mikayla Martin 2.47.33, Allison Tucker 3.00.81, Izabella Dunne 3.15.16, Maddison Williams 3.45.91, Marie Larkin 3.48.68.

Long Jump

Male: Riley Grant 5.16m, Matt Dunne 4.40m, Peter Quick 4.00m, Jason Cheney 3.54m, Jack Johnston 3.49m, Cameron Cheney 3.38m, Ernest Leseberg 3.34m, Luke Johnston 3.16m, Ken Stubbs 2.82m, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 2.30m, Brian Sharpe 2.26m, Hunter Milne 1.35m.

Female: Aanika Milne 4.62m, Anais Staff 4.07m, Vicki Townsend 4.01m, Shaz McAbs 3.84m, Jacqueline Vesper 3.12m, Izabella Dunne 2.69m, Kara Reid 2.60m, Marie Larkin 2.51m., Emma Leseberg 1.43m, Alleah Milne 1.30m, Georgia Larkin –Foul.

4 x 200m Relay

George & Nick Papalexion, Theo & Terry Mihellis 1.43.41
Brett Reid, Paul Carr, Craig Cameron & Kevin Tuene 1.48.33
Mikayla, Nick, Zac & Roger Martin 1.53.18
Allison Tucker, Aanika Milne, Nicky Kelly & Peter Quick 2.06.76
Jack Johnston, Joel Kemp, Ernest Leseberg, William Enraght-Mooney 2.26.17
Ernie & Elena Leseberg, Marie & Gary Larkin 2.54.78
Terry, Dion, Cora & Natalie Papalexion 3.14.84

CCRJT RESULTS

Saturday 14th March 2015

Final meet for the season – Presentation

2KM XC

Caleb Kepper 7.23.70, Allanah Pitcher 7.31.73, Therese Auton  7.46.00, Ryan Vesper 7.49.15, Nicky Kelly 7.53.04, Casey Boelhouwer 7.56.76, William Enraght-Moony 7.56.81, Alyssa Betts  8.12.16, Sophie Lane 8.29.84, Allison Tucker 8.40.34, Nick Piper 8.47.60, Danielle Vesper 9.01.28, Paul Carr 9.08.25, Sarah Gunn 9.15.71, Elife Piper 9.23.03, Melanie Trimboli 9.25.78, Marianne Papalexion 9.26.05, Jack Johnston 10.05.60, Margaret Beardslee 10.07.87, Mark Peterson 10.24.06, Riley Ashe 10.27.02, Dusty Piper 10.27.72, Krystal Cameron  11.00.97, Sienna Pitcher 11.21.06, Melanie Pitcher 11.23.61

Discus

Male:  Simon Warn 18.73m, Tyler Gunn 35.58m, Cooper Boelhouwer 25.03m, Cameron Cheney  21.12m, Jason Cheney 25.00m, Ryan Vesper  18.12m, Caleb Kepper  19.33m.

Female:  Shelby Cochrane 28.25m, Vicki Townsend 27.87m, Krytal Cameron 24.13m, Allison Tucker 19.50m, Sarah Gunn 18.34m, Danielle Vesper  18.02m, Kasey Boelhouwer 16.94m, Katie Gunn 16.78m, Alyssa Betts 16.74m, Therese Auton  16.47m, Allanah Pitcher 16.36m, Julie Peksis  15.65m, Jacqui O'Neill 14.68m, Sienna Pitcher 5.00m.

60m

Male:  Tom Paavola 7.44, Tom Paavola 7.57, Nick Papalexion 7.91, George Papalexion  7.93, Tyler Gunn 7.96, Nick Papalexion 7.97, Tyler Gunn 8.07, Brett Reid 8.24, Brett Reid  8.24, Cooper Boelhouwer 8.46, George Papalexion 8.50, Jason Cheney 8.53, Jason Cheney 8.60, Paul Carr 8.79, Ryan Vesper  9.59, Matt Vesper  9.59, Jack Johnston  9.71,Peter Quick  10.00, William Enraght-Moony 10.45, Cameron Cheney 10.61, Lachlan Cassin 10.72, Riley Ashe  10.78, Dion Papalexion 11.49, Mark Peterson  11.89, Elfie Piper  11.93, Dusty Piper  12.70, Brian Sharpe  13.62, Evan Enraght-Moony 14.87.

Female:   Richelle Ingram 8.51, Lauren Keating 8.57, Richelle Ingram  8.59, Ella Phillips 8.61, Richelle Ingram 8.63, Ella Phillips 8.73, Allison Tucker  8.75, Kia Prokopiou 8.78, Kia Prokopiou 8.79, Allison Tucker 8.84, Katie Gunn 8.91, Janet Naylon 9.00, Nicky Kelly  9.03, Vicki Townsend  9.05, Janet Naylon  9.10, Nicky Kelly 9.12, Therese Auton  9.20, Vicki Townsend  9.23, Jacqui O'Neill 9.43, Jacquie O'Neill 9.45, Sophie Lane  9.61, Lauren Keating  9.65, Sarah Gunn  9.65, Allanah Pitcher  9.95, Kasey Boelhouwer 9.98, Krystal Cameron   10.31, Alyssa Betts  10.36, Marianne Papalexion  12.12, Corabella Papalexion 16.52.

300m

Male:  Tom Paavola  36.47, Tyler Gunn 38.36, Nick Papalexion  39.49, George Papalexion 40.40, Cooper Boelhouwer 43.70, Caleb Kepper  44.14, Paul Carr 44.76, Neil Fowler  48.99, Mark Peterson 1.04.54, Brian Sharpe 1.15.24.

Female:  Nicky Kelly 45.36, Ella Phillips 45.71, Jacquie O'Neill 46.54, Katie Gunn 46.85, Therese Auton 47.42, Allanah Pitcher 52.10, Alyssa Betts  52.41, Vicki Townsend  52.84, Kasey Boelhouwer 53.02, Sophie Lane 53.40.

Long Jump

Male: Andrew Cassin 5.75m, Tyler Gunn  5.20m, Cooper Boelhouwer 4.94m, Peter Quick  4.09m,Jason Cheney 4.07m, Ryan Vesper 3.59m, Cameron Cheney 3.31m, achlan Cassin    3.07m, Matt Vesper 2.67m, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.94m, Riley Ashe 1.89m, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.89m.

Female: Katie Gunn 4.31m, Allison Tucker 4.22m, Janet Naylon  4.15m, Vicki Townsend  4.10m, Kasey Boelhouwer 3.88m, Allanah Pitcher 3.67m, Sarah Gunn 3.62m, Sienna Pitcher 1.63m.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 7th March 2015
No points today – just a fun meet!

2KM XC 
Craig Cameron 6.37.93, Kaleb Kepper 7.03.86, Ryan Vesper 8.03.46, Therese Auton 8.04.03, Stuart Hayward 8.23.12, Alyssa Betts 8.37.07, Sophie Lane 8.49.15, Paul Carr 9.11.80, Sarah Gunn 9.21.87, Marianne Papalexion 9.51.61, Sally Hunt 11.01.80, Sienna Pitcher 11.25.98, Melanie Pitcher 11.26.29.

1500m
Charlotte Lowe 5.10.50, Allanah Pitcher 5.22.1, Nicky Kelly 6.02.90, MJ Lowe 6.15.71, Sally Hunt 6.15.71, Anais Staff 6.59.35, Sophie Lane 7.17.55, Greg Ashe 7.38.9.

Javelin
Male: Tyler Gunn 36.13m,George Papalexion 31.24m, Jason Cheney 26.20m, Julian Humphries 10.80m, Ryan Vesper 9.16m, Lachlan Cassin 8.75m, 
Female: Alyssa Betts 19.99m, Vicki Townsend 18.71m, Shelby Cochrone 17.76m, Sarah Gunn 12.90m, Katie Gunn 10.94m, Allanah Pitcher 7.35m.

100m
Male: Andrew Cassin 11.64, George Papalexion 12.25, George Papalexion 12.50, Jason Cheney 12.90, Caleb Kepper 13.15, Paul Carr 13.40, Stuart Hayward 14.00, Neil Fowler 14.72, Lachlan Cassin 16.80, Matt L? 16.95, Nathan Kelly 17.40, Dion Papalexion 17.64.
Female: Lauren Keating 13.17, Lauren Keating 13.40, Anais Staff 14.05, Katie Gunn 14.10, Therese Auton 14.25, Nicky Kelly 14.30, Vicki Townsend 14.50, Vicki Townsend 14.54, Charlotte Lowe 15.00, Karen Angell 15.02, Sophie Lane 15.10, Sarah Gunn 15.32, Amber Kelly 15.40, Alyssa Betts 16.20, Marianne Papalexion 19.29, Corabella Papalexion 29.59.

400m
Male: Craig Cameron 52.23, Tyler Gunn 53.28, Caleb Kepper 59.58, Paul Kelaher 59.92, Paul Carr 1.02.54, Matt Olsen 1.05.49, Neil Fowler 1.07.64, Ryan Vesper 1.20.20, Nathan Kelly 1.29.70.
Female: Nicky Kelly 1.04.93, Ella Phillips 1.06.11, Charlotte Lowe 1.06.44,Therese Auton 1.09.08, Katie Gunn 1.11.00, Allanah Pitcher 1.11.80, Alyssa Betts 1.16.87, Amber Kelly 1.17.22, Sophie Lane 1.20.97, Sally Hunt 1.23.60, Marianne Papalexion 1.36.10

4 x 100m relay
Amber Kelly, Anais Staff, Alyssa Betts & Therese Auton 1.01.17
Nicky & Nathan Kelly, Ryan Vesper & Craig Cameron 1.01.62
Paul Carr, Matt Vesper, Sophie Lane & Mel Pitcher 1.11.18

High Jump
Male: Jake Ellis 1.80m, Saxon Hoyle 1.80m, Levi Moffatt-McDonald 1.55m, Andrew Cassin 1.55m, Tyler Gunn 1.50m, Julian Humphries 1.35m, Lachlan Cassin 1.05m, Ryan Vesper 1.05m. 
Female: Therese Auton 1.35m, Charlotte Lowe 1.30m, Katie Gunn 1.30m, Allanah Pitcher 1.20m, Vicki Townsend 1.20m.

CCRJT RESULTS
Saturday 28th February 2015

2KM XC
Caleb Kepper 7.11.2, Tyler Gunn 9.30.5, Ryan Vesper 8.13.0, Matthew Lowe 8.19.1, Therese Auton 8.37.0, Teig Enraght-Moony 8.48.6, William Enraght-Moony 8.48.8, Sophie Lane 9.21.2, Timo Leseberg 9.23.6, Elfie Piper 9.26.2, Paul Carr 9.26.9, Nick Piper 9.28.3, Katie Gunn 9.30.0, Bess Chippendale 9.37.7, Peter Williams 9.37.9, Marianne Papalexion 9.47.7, Sarah Gunn 9.47.9, Melanie-Anne Trimboli 9.50.9, Jack Johnston 10.33.0, Riley Ashe 10.35.6, Matthew Larkin 10.39.8, Krystal Cameron 11.09.3, Dusty Piper 11.10.0, Sienna Pitcher 11.38.5, Melanie Pitcher 11.39.6, Greg Ashe 12.50.2, Greg Rowe 13.07.1

1500m
Charlotte Lowe 5.01.63, Paul Carty 5.31.44, Kaleb Kepper 6.07.19, Ryan Vesper 6.14.62, Therese Auton 6.24.85, William Enraght-Moony 6.29.29, Joel Kemp 6.44.77, Cameron Cheney 7.01.69, Gary Larkin 7.09.11, Sophie Lane 7.12.24, Greg Ashe 8.00.47, Jack Johnston 8.11.58, Matthew Larkin 8.11.62, Riley Ashe 8.54.22, Anais Staff 9.13.65, Amber Kelly 9.14.35, Krystal Cameron 9.49.06, Greg Rowe 9.49.55.

Discus

Male: Geoff Crumpton 29.20, Peter Williams 25.95, Jason Cheney 25.45, Cameron Cheney 22.95, Joel Kemp 19.64, Julian Humphries 19.45, Ryan Vesper 19.30, Caleb Kepper 17.66, Aaron Humphries 16.14, Dusty Piper 10.92,
Female: Shelby Cochrane 28.20, Vicki Townsend 24.26, Krystal Cameron 20.21, Katie Gunn 17.18, Sarah Gunn 16.46, Julie Peksis 15.93, Millie Carty 10.99, Sienna Kepper 8.71, Sienna Pitcher 4.77

600m
Male: Paul Carty 1.38.62, Caleb Kepper 1.43.92, Stuart Hayward 1.44.89, Matt Olsen 1.46.68, George Papalexion 1.54.14, Paul Carr 2.08.40, Ryan Vesper 2.10.53, Joel Kemp 2.11.62, Peter Williams 2.19.04, William Enraght-Moony 2.21.25, Paul Carty 2.28.53, Timo Leseberg 2.29.21, Riley Ashe 2.44.71, Jack Johnston 3.03.62, Elfie Piper 3.07.76, Dusty Piper 3.10.43,

Female: Sophie Lane 2.05.43, Marianne Papalexion 2.27.77.

200m
Male: Matthew Kelly-Ng 23.20, Matthew Kelly-Ng 24.22, Tyler Gunn 24.70, George Papalexion 24.90, Jordan Cairns 25.20, Paul Carty 25.40, Jordan Cairns 25.52, Dave Boursnell 26.50, Paul Carr 27.30, Jason Cheney 27.57, Peter Williams 29.96, Teig Enraght-Moony 30.18, Neil Fowler 31.57, Ryan Vesper 33.74, Joel Kemp 33.87, Jack Johnston 35.79, Cameron Cheney 37.10, William Enraght-Moony 38.02, Timo Leseberg 38.12, Riley Ashe 38.64, Nathan Kelly 38.80, Elfie Piper 39.40, Dion Papalexion 42.60, Brian Sharpe 46.18, Dusty Piper 48.20

Female: Bess Chippendale 27.50, Katie Gunn 28.60, Nicky Kelly 28.60, Courtney Doyle 29.10, Anais Staff 30.17, Charlotte Lowe 30.20, Therese Auton 30.83, Amber Kelly 33.09, Sarah Gunn 33.36, Krystal Cameron 37.80, Sienna Kepper 38.20, Margaret Williams 39.53, Marianne Papalexion 40.50, Marie Larkin 49.60, Sienna Pitcher 51.40, Georgia Larkin 51.70, Corabella Papalexion 1.14.4.

2 x 300m relay
Matthew Kelly-Ng & Partner 1.20.14
Katie & Tyler Gunn 1.24.45
Dave Boursnell & Partner 1.30.63
Peter Williams & Partner 1.39.73
Caleb Kepper & Partner 1.45.12
Anais Staff & Amber Kelly 1.51.50
Therese Auton & Nicky Kelly 1.58.34
Krystal Cameron & Partner 2.07.12
William Enraght-Moony & Jack Johnston 2.07.40
Nathan Kelly & Riley Ashe 2.14.17

Long Jump
Male: Tyler Gunn 5.04, Ryan Vesper 3.55, Cameron Cheney 3.52, Joel Kemp 3.49, Timo Leseberg 2.49, Levi Moffat-McDonald Foul,
Female: Therese Auton 3.84, Sarah Gunn 3.73, Nicky Kelly 3.70, Anais Staff 3.60, Millie Carty 3.11, Beth Kranendonk Foul, Amber Kelly Foul, Shelby Cochrane Foul.

Triple Jump
Male: Jason Cheney 8.52.
Female: Beth Kranendonk 10.40, Katie Gunn 9.11, Vicki Townsend 8.46.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 31st January 2015

2KM XC 
Rody Trivers 7.26.53, Ryan Irwin 7.50.41, Oliver Chippendale 7.58.54, Neil Fowler 8.03.43, Ryan Vesper 8.09.80, Caleb Kepper 8.10.15, Stacey Mihellis 8.26.16, Stuart Patterson 8.33.05, Teig Enraght-Moony 8.40.28, William Enraght-Moony 8.40.81, Barry Willis 8.54.80, Nicky Kelly 8.55.62, Kasey Boelhouwer 9.14.41, Timo Leseberg 9.15.19, Chloe Walandow 9.23.44, Joel Kemp 9.31.26, Julie Peksis 9.31.93, Elfie Piper 9.42.65, Zoe Daly 9.46.04, Nick Piper 9.50.88, Marianne Papalexion 9.57.00, Paul Carr 10.00.58, Sarah Gunn 10.11.91, Melanie Trimboli 10.22.94, Jack Johnston 10.26.94, Dusty Piper 10.35.11, Aston Patterson 10.49.13, Bess Chippendale 10.56.40, Amalia Patterson 11.01.22, Sunny Starr 11.01.62, Riley Ashe 11.06.76, Sybella McKay 11.19.36, Lydia McKay 11.19.57, Jaxon Williams 11.21.50, Peter Williams 11.21.78, Sienna Pitcher 11.24.65, Melanie Pitcher 11.28.17, Natalie Papalexion 11.49.28, Sophie Lane 12.20.64, Sally Hunt 12.20.83, Greg Ashe 12.41.61, Mark Peterson 12.42.61.
3000m
Matt Scarr 10.58.11, Tyler Jones 12.10.66, Sophie Lane 12.31.14, Sally Hunt 13.24.41, Dylan Richardson (walk) 14.16.37, Chelsea Goodhew (walk) 15.10.37, Unknown (616) Allanah Pitcher? 16.16.51, Nick Piper 16.38.44, Unknown 17.05.40, Oscar Tebbutt (walk) 17.17.40, Lydia McKay (walk) 17.50.62, Mark McKay 18.09.48, Dusty Piper 18.10.60
Javelin 
Male: Tyler Gunn 32.43, Ken Stubbs 21.18, Peter Williams 20.43, Jason Cheney 20.35, Cameron Cheney 18.09, Richard Moss 17.90, Aaron Humphries 16.55, Brian Sharpe 15.99, Simon Warn 14.59, Frank Overton 13.30, Julian Humphries 12.64, Ryan Vesper 8.19. 
Female: Rae Anderson 21.18, Vicki Townsend 16.79, Krystal Cameron 16.60, Richelle Ingram 16.32, Shelby Cochrane 16.14, Jacquie O'Neill 15.73, Allison Tucker 14.90, Sarah Gunn 12.85, Katie Gunn 12.23, Danielle Vesper 8.80, Allanah Pitcher 7.61. 
100m
Male: Jacob Briggs 11.73, Ernest Leserberg 11.83, Theo Mihellis 12.16, George Papalexion 12.79, Mick Daly 12.81, Mick Daly 13.05, Nathan Johnson 13.15, Roger Martin 13.26, Jason Cheney 13.37, Paul Carr 13.68, Richard Moss 13.73, Paul Carty 13.87, Peter Williams 14.68, Ryan Vesper 15.83, Aaron Humphries 16.31, Timo Leseberg 17.05, Timo Leseberg 17.15, Harry Fennell 17.18, Julian Humphries 17.52, Nathan Kelly 17.62, William Enraght-Moony 17.68, Cameron Cheney 17.82, Nathan Kelly 17.85, Ken Stubbs 17.92, Riley Ashe 17.95, Dion Papalexion 19.35, Dusty Piper 20.04, Brian Sharpe 22.24, Jaxon Williams 23.62, Dominic Enraght-Moony 23.81, Evan Enraght-Moony 24.78.
Female: Richelle Ingram 13.97, Richelle Ingram 14.10, Richelle Ingram 14.14, Allison Tucker 14.34, Nicky Kelly 14.35, Jacquie O'Neill 14.42, Katie Gunn 14.59, Vicki Townsend 14.72, Allison Tucker 15.38, Karen Angell 15.97, Amber Kelly 16.04, Krystal Cameron 16.25, Shelby Cochrane 16.41, Zoe Duffin-P 16.61, Amelia Carty 17.01, Margaret Williams 18.89, Marianne Papalexion 19.17, Emma Leseberg 19.80, Elena Leseberg 21.73, Sienna Pitcher 24.12, Corabella Papalexion 29.08.

800m
Male: Craig Cameron 1.59.74, Nick Martin 2.00.69, Matt Scarr 2.01.40, Terry Mihellis 2.08.32, Zac Martin 2.09.93, Paul Kelaher 2.16.18, Tyler Gunn 2.27.80, Julian Humphries 2.30.54, Roger Martin 2.31.55, Charlie Brooks 2.31.61, Stuart Hayward 2.32.25, Ryan Vesper 2.52.82, Timo Leseberg 3.03.92, Nathan Kelly 3.20.44, Ken Stubbs 3.32.82, William Enraght-Moony 3.40.26, Riley Ashe 3.41.40, Dion Papalexion 3.58.81, Jaxon Willliams 4.09.32
Female: Nicky Kelly 2.29.74, Zoe Duffin-P 2.38.95, Mariane Mihellis 2.40.37, Mikayla Martin 2.42.95, Jacquie O'Neill 2.48.80, Allanah Pitcher 2.49.73, Sophie Lane 2.53.54, Amalia Patterson 3.06.33, Sally Hunt 3.13.20, Katie Gunn 3.23.43, Marianne Papalexion 3.31.56.

4 x 200m relay
Roger, Nick, Mikayla and Zac Martin 1.56.69
Craig Cameron, Ryan Irwin, Amber Kelly and Jacqui O'Neill 2.10.49
Theo and Mariane Mihellis and George and Dion Papalexion 2.10.81
Sally Hunt, Stacey Mihellis, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun and Sophie Lane 2.16.59
Paul Carr, Ken Stubbs, Brian Sharpe and Greg Ashe 2.24.03
William Enraght-Moony, Riley Ashe, Nathan Kelly and Timo Leseberg 2.35.91

Long Jump
Male: Jacob Briggs 6.29, Ernie Leseberg 5.62, Jason Cheney 4.27, Charlie Brooks 4.16,Ryan Vesper 3.61, Cameron Cheney 3.38, Aaron Humphries 3.11, Harry Fennell 2.92, William Enraght-Moony 2.87, Timo Leseberg 2.74, Julian Humphries 2.69, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.77, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.71, Richard Moss Foul.
Female: Mikayla Sonter 4.73, Allison Tucker 4.32, Aanika Milne 4.28, Katie Gunn 4.10, Jacqui O'Neill 3.99, Nicky Kelly 3.95, Vicki Townsend 3.74, Sarah Gunn 3.63, Richelle Ingram 3.56, Danielle Vesper 3.42, Allanah Pitcher 3.18, Amber Kelly 3.15, Shelby Cochrane 3.08, Millie Carty 2.91, Emma Leseberg 1.83, Sienna Pitcher 1.65.

3000m Steeplechase 
Male: Charlie Brooks 11.04.37, Tyler Gunn 12.11.55, Damien Meyer 13.37.56.
Female: Sarah Gunn 17.42.40, Krystal Cameron 20.08.83.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 14th February 2015

2KM XC 
Caleb Kepper 7.38.29, Neil Fowler 8.11.12, William Enraght-Moony 8.32.70, Teig Enraght-Moony 8.46.32, Timo Leseberg 9.08.88, Elfie Piper 9.25.75, Julie Peksis 9.27.21, Paul Carr 9.38.53, Nick Piper 9.48.29, Peter Williams 10.11.03, Nathan Kelly 10.17.71, Sienna Pitcher 10.19.67, Scott Pitcher 10.20.28, Riley Ashe 10.52.10, Dusty Piper 11.11.75, Nicky Kelly 11.14.67, Sophie Lane 11.20.20, Maddison Williams 11.21.98, Sally Hunt 11.28.82, Margaret Beardslee 11.29.04, Sienna Kepper 11.56.23, Greg Rowe 13.09.60.
1000m
Caleb Kepper 3.34.28, Sally Hunt 3.57.76, William Enraght-Moony 4.11.95, Timo Leseberg 4.20.19, Nick Piper 4.23.46, Elfie Piper 4.24.26, Julie Peksis 4.24.76, Patrick Gibbs 4.30.76, Vicki Townsend 4.34.08, Greg Ashe 4.43.13, Aaron Humphries 5.01.19, Dusty Piper 5.05.57, Riley Ashe 5.19.71, Emma Leseberg 6.18.39, Greg Rowe 6.26.12, 
Shot Put
Male: Gavin Murray 12.24m, Ernie Leseberg 8.13m, Jason Cheney 8.01m, Nick Piper 7.75m, Julian Humphries 7.23m, Brian Sharpe 5.93m, Elfie Piper 5.35m, Dusty Piper 5.02m, Aaron Humphries 4.99m.
Female: Shelby Cochrone 10.36m, Vicki Townsend 9.58m, Rae Anderson 8.13m, Margaret Fowler 5.64m, Emma Leseberg 4.40m.
400m
Male: Blake Davis 49.77, Stephen Hindmarsh 55.84, Nick Papalexion 56.03, Paul Kelaher 59.54, Dave Boursnell 1.01.66, Stuart Hayward 1.02.36, Paul Carr 1.03.63, Caleb Kepper 1.04.35, Julian umphries 1.06.99, Neil Fowler 1.09.37, Peter Williams 1.22.75, Timo Leseberg 1.23.28, William Enraght-Moony 1.24.43, Riley Ashe 1.35.70, Nathan Kelly 1.45.03.

Female: Nicky Kelly 1.02.84, Jacqui O'Neill 1.05.51, Sally Hunt 1.16.11, Julie Peksis 1.17.58, Gemma Wilkins 1.25.63, Maddison Williams 1.47.41.

60m
Male: Blake Davis 7.13, Stephen Hindmarsh 7.34, Andrew Cassin 7.76, Nick Papalexion 7.81, Nick Papalexion 7.95, Dave Boursnell 8.32, Jason Cheney 8.40, Paul Carr 8.44, Caleb Kepper 8.82, John Wall 8.93, Peter Williams 9.08, Teig Enraght-Moony 9.20, Patrick Gibbs 9.30, Aaron Humphries 10.52, William Enraght-Moony 10.64, Timo Leseberg 10.67, Lachlan Cassin 10.87, Riley Ashe 11.07, Nathan Kelly 11.43, Elfie Piper 11.94, Dusty Piper 12.23, Brian Sharpe 13.95.
Female: Nicky Kelly 8.57, Anais Staff 8.82, Janet Naylon 8.87, Janet Naylon 8.88, Jacqui O'Neill 8.96, Karen Angell 9.13, Vicki Townsend 9.29, Do not publish 9.35, Do not publish 9.40, Vicki Townsend 9.47, Vicki Townsend 9.77, Amber Kelly 9.86, Karen Angell 9.89, Shelby Cochrane 10.12, Cassidy Ashe 10.98, Margaret Williams 11.31, Emma Leseberg 12.29, Margaret Fowler 12.40, Maddison Williams 12.70, Elena Leseberg 12.80, Sienna Pitcher 14.71, Erica Leseberg 22.62.

4 x 100m relay
Nicky, Amber & Nathan Kelly, Anais Staff 1.05.28
Stephen Hindmarsh, Dusty & Elfie Piper, Caleb Kepper 1.05.87
Paul Carr, Cassidy & Riley Ashe, Gemma Wilkins 1.08.03
Teig & William Enraght-Moony, Timo & Emma Leseberg, 1.09.63
Brian Sharpe, Janet Naylon, Juie Peksis, Margaret Fowler 1.15.64

High Jump
Male: Andrew Cassin 1.60m, Patrick Gibbs 1.15m, Lachlan Cassin 1.10m, Jason Cheney 1.10m, Aaron Humphries 1.05m, Elfie Piper 0.80m, Riley Ashe 0.80m, 
Female: Anais Staff 1.30m, Shelby Cochrone 1.25m, Vicki Townsend 1.25m, Cassidy Ashe 1.00m, Gemma Wilkins 0.80m.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 14th January 2015

2KM XC 
Neil Fowler 7.38.99, Mikayla Martin 7.44.18, Sophie Lane 8.12.56, Fraser Foristal 8.24.74, William Enraght-Moony 8.28.84, Timo Leseberg 8.38.66, Peter Williams 8.39.46, Charlene Reid 8.40.89, Amalia Patterson 8.41.60, Harry Fennell 8.42.66, Paul Carr 8.47.63, Nick Piper 9.09.81, Marianne Papalexion 9.22.38, Sally Hunt 9.31.40, Jack Johnston 9.54.21, Elfie Piper 10.02.63, Papalexion 10.12.83, Charlie Fennell 10.41.30, Aston Patterson 10.43.14, Dusty Piper 11.35.80, Greg Rowe 12.21.45, Hunter Winn 14.02.65, Ian Winn 14.04.15

1500m
Julian Humphries 5.59.96, Sophie Lane 6.02.63, Sally Hunt 6.06.47, Fraser Foristal 6.34.28, Cara Murray 6.38.20, Amalia Patterson 6.42.80, Ian Winn 7.06.09, Nick Piper 8.02.77, Elfie Piper 9.05.66, Baden Wallace White 9.14.75, Greg Rowe (walking) 10.18.71

Discus
Male: Tyler Gunn 30.93m, Craig Cameron 25.72m, Jason Cheney 24.32m, Ken Stubbs 23.48m, Cooper Boelhouwer 23.20m, Cameron Cheney20.52m, Noah Rogers 18.34m, Tieg Enraght-moony 17.84m, Julian Humphries 17.16m, Charlie Brooks 17.10m, Joel Kemp 13.11m, Dusty Piper 9.79m, Ashton Patterson 9.66m, Hunter Winn 5.37m, Evan Enraght-Moony 4.15m, Elfie Piper - Foul
Female: Vicki Townsend 28.70m, Bethany Kranendonkk 18.46m, Jacqui O'Neill 17.46m, Kasey Boelhouwer 15.60m.
200m
Male: Blake Davis 21.48, Ernie Leseberg 22.80, Nick Martin 23.12, *Error with timing in heat 1* Theo Mihellis No time, Craig Cameron No time, George Papalexion No time, Brett Reid No time. Tyler Gunn 24.63, Will Foristal 25.29, Roger Martin 27.11, Cooper Boelhouwer 27.34, Paul Carr 27.85, Jason Cheney 28.19, Charlie Brooks 28.99, Luke Helmich 29.63, Robert Van Luyn 29.94, Peter Williams 30.05, Steven Helmich 30.28, Harry Sutton 30.30, Teig Enraght-Moony 30.63, Neil Fowler 30.70, Nicholas Piper 31.06, Fraser Foristal 32.37, Peter Quick 33.90, Joel Kemp34.96, Hunter Winn 37.45, Harry Fennell 37.58, Ian Winn 37.61, Cameron Cheney 38.05, Nathan Kelly 38.32, Jack Johnston 38.67, Timo Leseberg 38.81, Unknown 39.52, William Enraght-Moony 39.57, Dion Papalexion 40.52, Lachlan Cassin 40.70, Elfie Piper 44.13, Charlie Fennell 44.78, Dusty Piper 48.74, Evan Enraght-Moony 53.11, Noah Rogers 57.35, Noah Rogers 57.35.

Female: Nicky Kelly 28.68, Jacqui O'Neill 28.90, Margaret Williams 28.94, Charlie Brooks 28.99, Ella Phillips 29.19, Vicki Townsend 29.80, Katie Gunn 30.02, Name not published 32.44, Kasey Boelhouwer 34.24, Charlene Reid 35.56, Isabella Helmich 35.64, Cara Murray 37.03, Freya Stephens 37.53, Marianne Papalexion 41.51, Ella Foristal 42.62

600m
Male: Craig Cameron 1.28.09, Nick Martin 1.30.79, Paul Kelaher 1.37.71, Charlie Brooks 1.44.55, Joel Foristal 1.44.96, Stuart Hayward 1.46.77, Roger Martin 1.50.71, William Enraght-Moony 2.14.64, Joel Kemp 2.17.62, Timo Leseberg 2.26.26, Nathan Kelly 2.30.58, Charlie Fennell 2.48.26, Hunter Winn 2.52.17, Evan Enraght-Moony 3.00.26.
Female: Nicky Kelly 1.47.47, Jacqui O'Neill 2.00.71, Sophie Lane 2.01.82, Cara Murray 2.12.99, Isabella Helmich 2.16.29.

2 x 300m relay
Noah & partner 1.20.02
Craig Cameron & partner 1.23.35
Tyler & partner 1.23.44
Joel F & partner 1.24.02
Nick & partner 1.24.08
Peter & partner 1.42.59
Rob Nan Luyn & partner 1.43.75
Fraser & partner 1.44.09
Luke Helmich & partner 1.45.12
Katie Gunn & partner 1.55.84
Nicky & Nathan 2.03.76
Isabella & partner 2.13.70
Cara & partner 2.18.51
Joel & partner 2.19.01
Dusty & partner 2.31.12
Evan & partner 2.33.42

Triple/Long Jump
Male Triple: Noah Rogers 10.90m, Cooper Boelhouwer 9.99m, Craig Cameron 9.41m, Charlie Brooks 8.02m, Julian Humphries 7.53m.
Female Triple: Vicki Townsend 8.70m,Katie Gunn 8.24m.
Female Long: Bethany Kranendonk 4.80m, Kasey Boelhouwer 3.52m.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 3rd January 2015
All times today were HAND TIMED. No electronic timing was available.

2KM XC 
Neil Fowler 7.35, Oliver Chippendale 7.58, Stacey Mihellis 8.00, Sophie Lane 8.10, Stuart Hayward 8.11, Amalia Patterson 8.28, William Enraght-Moony 8.43, Timo Leseberg 8.47, Nick Piper 9.15, Thomas Leseberg 9.33, Sarah Gunn 8.42, Katie Gunn 9.45, Dusty Piper 10.03, Erin Leseberg 10.06, Mikahyla-Ann Howell 10.08, Julie Peksis 10.22, Sienna Pitcher 10.37, Melanie Pitcher 10.37, Elfie Piper 10.58, Kelly Piper 10.59, Riley Ashe 11.33, Bernie Humphries 12.05, Paul Carr 12.28.

1000m
Terry Mihellis 3.04.57, Zac Martin 3.07.06, Matt Scarr 3.19.03, Allanah Pitcher 3.25.63, Matt Olsen 3.27.83, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun 3.30.30, Nick Martin 3.30.72, Steve Helmich 3.31.77, Oliver Chippendale 3.40.09, Sophie Lane 3.43.14, Bess Chippendale 3.45.39, Josh Ferraz 3.51.11, Mariane Mihellis 3.52.35, Sally Hunt 3.56.42, Timo Leseberg 4.14.31, William Enraght-Moony 4.17.03, Luke Helmich 4.17.69, Nathan Kelly 4.24.59, Nicky Kelly 4.25.10, Isabella Helmich 4.37.61, Julie Peksis 4.38.24, Greg Ashe 4.58.64. Thomas Leseberg 5.24.09, Emma Leseberg 6.03.26, Erin Leseberg 6.03.55, Riley Ashe 6.08.16

Shot Put
Male: Geoff Crumpton 9.82m Matt Horsnell 9.20m, Tyson Vanderwolf 9.07m, Jason Cheney 8.64m, Julian Humphries 6.82m, Nick Piper 6.60m, Elfie Piper 5.00m, , Dusty Piper 4.52m, Dominic Enraght-Moony 4.01m, Evan Enraght-Moony 3.01m, Nate Wilden 2.59m.
Female: Vicki Townsend 10.81m, Rae Anderson 7.51m, Bethany Kranendonk 7.37m, Bernie Humphries 7.03m, Katie Gunn 6.47m, Jacqui O'Neill 6.45m, Allanah Pitcher 6.35m, Sarah Gunn 6.28m, Richelle Ingram 6.21m, Margaret Fowler 5.35m, Kelly Piper 5.29m, Emma Leseberg 4.40m, Sienna Pitcher 2.69m.

60m
Male: Ernie Leseberg 7.22, Tyson Vanderwolf 7.29, Nick Papalexion 7.64, Brett Reid 7.88, Brett Reid 7.89, Jason Cheney 8.27, Nick Piper 8.94, Thomas Leseberg 10.24, Timo Leseberg 10.29, William Enraght-Moony 10.45, Cameron Cheney 10.51, Riley Ashe 10.60, Nathan Kelly 10.90, Elfie Piper 11.51, Dusty Piper 11.88, Evan Enraght-Moony 13.44, Nate Wilden 14.24.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 8.03, Annie Gardiner 8.38, Richelle Ingram 8.48, Richelle Ingram 8.48, Ella Phillips 8.50, Richelle Ingram 8.63, Nicky Kelly 8.68, Nicky Kelly 8.70, Kia Prokopiou 8.71, Vicki Townsend 8.88, Jacqui O'Neill 8.90, April Carlin 9.28, Amber Kelly 9.89, Amber Kelly 9.89, Julie Peksis 10.33, Erin Leseberg 11.33, Emma Leseberg 12.38, Elena Leseberg 12.64, Margaret Fowler 12.98, Margaret Fowler 12.98, Sienna Pitcher 14.16.

400m
Male: Nick Martin 52.92, Matt Scarr 53.50, Theo Mihellis 54.79, Nick Papalexion 55.47, Terry Mihellis 57.94, Zac Martin 59.55, Roger Martin 1.00.36, Neil Fowler 1.07.78, Julian Humphries 1.15.73, Timo Leseberg 1.27.78, Nathan Kelly 1.28.53, William Enraght-Moony 1.29.10, Nick Piper 1.33.83, Thomas Leseberg 1.35.51, Elfie Piper 1.39.04, Riley Ashe 1.44.80, Dusty Piper 1.47.86, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.51.18
Female: Bess Chippendale 1.01.18, Nicky Kelly 1.03.30, Jacqui O'Neill 1.04.34, Ella Phillips 1.04.54, Annie Gardiner 1.06.06, Katie Gunn 1.08.87, Mariane Mihellis 1.09.25, Sophie Lane 1.10.96, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun 1.11.92, Allanah Pitcher 1.15.34, Sally Hunt 1.18.08, Julie Peksis 1.19.10, Amber Kelly 1.21.19, Mikahyla-Ann Howell 1.23.79, Amalia Patterson 1.24.59, Erin Leseberg 1.37.00, Elena Leseberg 1.50.91.

4 x 100m relay (Relay times will be posted soon). 
Amber & Nicky Kelly, Richelle (Shazzi) Ingram, Vicki Townsend. 
Steve, Isabella & Luke Helmich, Joshua Ferraz
Bess Chippendale, Zoe Duffin-Pruksopun, Stacey Mihellis, Sally Hunt
Ernie, Timo & Thomas Leseberg, William Enraght-Moony 
Nathan Kelly & Riley Ashe (2 x 200m) 
Elfie, Dusty, Kelly and Nick Piper

High Jump – results will be posted soon.

CCRJT RESULTS 
Saturday 20th December 2014
Merry Xmas!

2KM XC 
Ryan Irwin 7.35.46, Paul Carty 7.36.87, Neil Fowler 7.52.76, Ryan Vesper 8.02.77, Stacey Mihellis 8.08.01, Mikayla Martin 8.26.10, Jacqui O'Neill 8.36.77, Amalia Patterson 8.59.91, William Enraght-Moony 9.10.43, Timo Leserberg 9.15.16, Peter Williams 9.15.49, Craig Cameron 9.21.99,Paul Carr 9.43.10, Marianne Papalexion 9.49.83, Sarah Gunn 9.53.26, Ashton Patterson 10.18.31, Riley Ashe 10.27.67, Sienna Pitcher 10.34.08, Melanie Pitcher 10.34.54, Natalie Papalexion 10.59.03, Dusty Piper 11.09.95, Greg Ashe 11.12.35, Sophie Lane 11.17.38, Jaxon Williams 11.19.35, Sally Hunt 11.30.23

1500m walk
Archie Tebbutt 8.00, Sybella McKay 8.59, Danielle Vesper (No time recorded) Unknown (933?) (No time recorded)

3000m
Matt Scarr 10.58.11, Tyler Jones 12.10.66, Sophie Lane 12.31.14, Sally Hunt 13.24.41, Dylan Richardson (walk) 14.16.37, Chelsea Goodhew (walk) 15.10.37, Unknown (616) Allanah Pitcher? 16.16.51, Nick Piper 16.38.44, Unknown 17.05.40, Oscar Tebbutt (walk) 17.17.40, Lydia McKay (walk) 17.50.62, Mark McKay 18.09.48, Dusty Piper 18.10.60

Javelin 
Male: Tyler Gunn 32.43, Ken Stubbs 21.18, Peter Williams 20.43, Jason Cheney 20.35, Cameron Cheney 18.09, Richard Moss 17.90, Aaron Humphries 16.55, Brian Sharpe 15.99, Simon Warn 14.59, Frank Overton 13.30, Julian Humphries 12.64, Ryan Vesper 8.19.
Female: Rae Anderson 21.18, Vicki Townsend 16.79, Krystal Cameron 16.60, Richelle Ingram 16.32, Shelby Cochrane 16.14, Jacquie O'Neill 15.73, Allison Tucker 14.90, Sarah Gunn 12.85, Katie Tim Gunn 12.23, Danielle Vesper 8.80, Allanah Pitcher 7.61.

100m
Male: Jacob Briggs 11.73, Ernest Leserberg 11.83, Theo Mihellis 12.16, George Papalexion 12.79, Mick Daly 12.81, Mick Daly 13.05, Nathan Johnson 13.15, Roger Martin 13.26, Jason Cheney 13.37, Paul Carr 13.68, Richard Moss 13.73, Paul Carty 13.87, Peter Williams 14.68, Ryan Vesper 15.83, Aaron Humphries 16.31, Timo Leseberg 17.05, Timo Leseberg 17.15, Harry Fennell 17.18, Julian Humphries 17.52, Nathan Kelly 17.62, William Enraght-Moony 17.68, Cameron Cheney 17.82, Nathan Kelly 17.85, Ken Stubbs 17.92, Riley Ashe 17.95, Dion Papalexion 19.35, Dusty Piper 20.04, Brian Sharpe 22.24, Jaxon Williams 23.62, Dominic Enraght-Moony 23.81, Evan Enraght-Moony 24.78.
Female: Richelle Ingram 13.97, Richelle Ingram 14.10, Richelle Ingram 14.14, Allison Tucker 14.34, Nicky Kelly 14.35, Jacquie O'Neill 14.42, Katie Gunn 14.59, Vicki Townsend 14.72, Allison Tucker 15.38, Karen Angell 15.97, Amber Kelly 16.04, Krystal Cameron 16.25, Shelby Cochrane 16.41, Zoe Duffin-P 16.61, Amelia Carty 17.01, Margaret Williams 18.89, Marianne Papalexion 19.17, Emma Leseberg 19.80, Elena Leseberg 21.73, Sienna Pitcher 24.12, Corabella Papalexion 29.08.

800m
Male: Craig Cameron 1.59.74, Nick Martin 2.00.69, Matt Scarr 2.01.40, Terry Mihellis 2.08.32, Zac Martin 2.09.93, Paul Kelaher 2.16.18, Tyler Gunn 2.27.80, Julian Humphries 2.30.54, Roger Martin 2.31.55, Charlie Brooks 2.31.61, Stuart Hayward 2.32.25, Ryan Vesper 2.52.82, Timo Leseberg 3.03.92, Nathan Kelly 3.20.44, Ken Stubbs 3.32.82, William Enraght-Moony 3.40.26, Riley Ashe 3.41.40, Dion Papalexion 3.58.81, Jaxon Willliams 4.09.32
Female: Nicky Kelly 2.29.74, Zoe Duffin-P 2.38.95, Mariane Mihellis 2.40.37, Mikayla Martin 2.42.95, Jacquie O'Neill 2.48.80, Allanah Pitcher 2.49.73, Sophie Lane 2.53.54, Amalia Patterson 3.06.33, Sally Hunt 3.13.20, Katie Gunn 3.23.43, Marianne Papalexion 3.31.56.

4 x 200m relay
Roger, Nick, Mikayla and Zac Martin 1.56.69
Craig Cameron, Ryan Irwin, Amber Kelly and Jacqui O'Neill 2.10.49
Theo and Mariane Mihellis and George and Dion Papalexion 2.10.81
Sally Hunt, Stacey Mihellis, Zoe Duffin-P and Sophie Lane 2.16.59
Paul Carr, Ken Stubbs, Brian Sharpe and Greg Ashe 2.24.03
William Enraght-Moony, Riley Ashe, Nathan Kelly and Timo Leseberg 2.35.91

Long Jump
Male: Jacob Briggs 6.29, Ernie Leseberg 5.62, Jason Cheney 4.27, Charlie Brooks 4.16,Ryan Vesper 3.61, Cameron Cheney 3.38, Aaron Humphries 3.11, Harry Fennell 2.92, William Enraght-Moony 2.87, Timo Leseberg 2.74, Julian Humphries 2.69, Dominic Enraght-Moony 1.77, Evan Enraght-Moony 1.71, Richard Moss Foul.
Female: Mikayla Sonter 4.73, Allison Tucker 4.32, Aanika Milne 4.28, Katie Gunn 4.10, Jacqui O'Neill 3.99, Nicky Kelly 3.95, Vicki Townsend 3.74, Sarah Gunn 3.63, Richelle Ingram 3.56, Danielle Vesper 3.42, Allanah Pitcher 3.18, Amber Kelly 3.15, Shelby Cochrane 3.08, Millie Carty 2.91, Emma Leseberg 1.83, Sienna Pitcher 1.65.

3000m Steeplechase 
Male: Charlie Brooks 11.04.37, Tyler Gunn 12.11.55, Damien Meyer 13.37.56.
Female: Sarah Gunn 17.42.40, Krystal Cameron 20.08.83.

CCRJT 2014/15 Season
Saturday 18th October 2014

3000m 
Andrew Land 9.22.5, Jason Tucker 10.47.7, Julian Humphries 11.46.5, Alyssa Betts 11.55.6, Damien Meyer 12.48.8, Tyler Jones (Walker) 12.52.6, Jay Felton (Walker) 13.04.9, Sophie Lane 13.37.5, Dylan Richardson (Walker) 14.22.4, Cameron Cheney 14.39.2, Chelsea Goodhew (Walker) 15.00.0, Aaron Humpries15.06.9.

2km XC
Ryan Vesper 7.36.83, Jason Tucker 7.37.43, Neil Fowler 7.44.73, Jacquie O'Neill 8.11.47, Nicky Kelly 8.31.49, Damien Meyer 8.44.48, William Enraght-Moony 8.46.37, Nick Piper 8.59.16, Paul Carr9.00.86, TimoLeseberg9.02.63, Anais Staff 9.16.43, Elfie Piper 9.18.12, Sophie Lane 9.18.73, Amber Kelly 9.21.51, Dusty Piper 9.22.11, MarianePapalexion9.25.19, Sally Hunt 9.32.63, Renee Noble 9.56.06, Rachel Dredge 9.56.23, Alyssa Betts 9.58.50, Riley Ashe 10.20.2, Natalie Papalexion10.26.76, Bernie Humphries 10.57.08.

Javelin
Male:Results up soon 
Female: 

100m Heats 
Heat 1:Jacob Briggs 11.66, Ernest Leseberg 11.91, Andrew Cassin 12.48, Nick Papalexion 12.88, Brett Reid 13.14, Dave Thomas 13.16, Richelle Ingram 13.49, Lauren Keating 13.74.
Heat 2: Tyler Jones 12.99, Jay Felton 13.10, Bess Chippendale 14.10, Rachel Dredge 14.89, Jess Morrice 14.94, Jacquie O'Neill 15.48, Julian Humphries 16.23, Alyssa Betts 16.76
Heat 3: Harry Fennell 17.28, William Enraght-Moony 18.10, MarianePapalexion 19.39, Emma Leseberg20.11, Elfie Piper 20.67, Dusty Piper 21.25, Dominic Enraght-Moony 23.69, Evan Enraght-Moony 25.59. 
Heat 4: Anais Staff 15.10, Amber Kelly 15.22, Aaron Humphries 16.98, Lachlan Cassin 17.61, Riley Ashe 17.71, unknown 18.16, TimoLeseberg19.16, Brian Sharpe 22.55.
Heat 5: Richelle Ingram 13.44, Andrew Land 13.81, Lauren Keating 13.88, Nicky Kelly 14.70, Vicki Townsend 15.18, Aaron Humphries 17.92, Margaret Willliams18.54, Sally Hunt 19.18
Heat 6: Brett Reid 13.02, Dave Thomas 13.21, Paul Carr13.86, Jason Tucker 13.91, Jason Cheney 14.23, Matt Olsen 14.42, Rob Van Luyn15.01, Peter Quick 16.01.

Long Jump
Male: Jacob Briggs 6.16, Andrew Cassin 6.04, Jason Cheney 4.04, Peter Quick 4.04, Ryan Vesper 3.46, Julian Humphries 3.42, Cameron Cheney 3.36, Harry Fennell 3.25, Aaron Humphries 3.20, Lachlan Cassin 2.71, Riley Ashe 2.42, Ernest Leseberg2.39, Elfie Piper 2.24, Dusty Piper 2.09.
Female: Alison Tucker 4.21, Aanika Milne 4.20, Vicki Townsend 3.97, Rachel Dredge 3.91, Danielle Vesper 3.55, Anais Staff 3.52, Amber Kelly 3.42, Alyssa Betts 3.22, Bernie Humphries 2.12, Emma Leseberg1.91, Jacquie O'Neill - F

800m
Male: Nick Papalexion2.31.29, Stuart Hayward 2.32.42, Paul Carr 2.49.19, Ryan Vesper 2.54.48, Peter Williams 2.54.70, Harry Fennell 3.09.90, Cameron Cheney 3.14.08, TimoLeseberg3.19.13, Riley Ashe 3.25.71, MarianePapalexion 3.30.98, Unknown 4.13.78. 
Female: Renee Noble 2.21.39, Rachel Dredge 2.30.48, Nicky Kelly 2.32.32, Jacquie O'Neill 2.45.77, Alyssa Betts 2.48.75, Aanika Milne 2.50.59, Sophie Lane 2.51.55, Bess Chippendale 3.08.49, Jess Morrice 3.08.69,Natalie Papalexion3.08.92, Unknown 4.08.41.

4 x 200m Relay 
Dave Thomas, Brett Reid, Andrew Cassin, Ernie Leseberg 1.41.57
Renee Noble, Nicky Kelly, Bess Chippendale, Rachel Dredge. 1.58.26
Peter Quick, Jason & Ally Tucker, Rob Van Luyn. 2.00.61
Paul Carr, Jacqui O'Neill, Aanika Milne, Margaret Williams 2.11.52
Amber Kelly, Anais Staff, Jess Morrice (400m) 2.11.71
Ryan Vesper, Riley Ashe, Peter Williams, Ernest Leseberg 2.27.48
Dusty, Elfie & Nick Piper, Harry Fennell. 3.25.92

Central Coast RJT
Saturday 27th October 20
14 
Twilight meet 

2km XC
Julian Humphries 7.12.65, Ryan Irwin 7.24.95, Alyssa Betts 7.37.94, Teig Enraght-Mooney 7.53.98
Ryan Vesper 8.06.52, Jacquie O'Neill 8.14.56, Wiliam Enraght-Mooney 8.14.81, Sophie Lane 8.15.22
Lachlan Shedden 8.17.24, Mykahla-Ann Howell 8.54.47, Nathan Kelly 9.01.06, Mark Peterson 9.07.28
Sally Hunt 9.12.51, Marianne Papalexion 9.15.53, Harry Fennell 9.45.53, Paul Carr 9.45.80, Julie Peksis 9.47.01, Melanie Pitcher 9.52.86, Riley Ashe 9.57.16, Bernie Humphries 11.00.36.

Shot Put
Male: Matt Horsnell 8.56m, Ken Stubbs 8.56m, Jason Cheney 8.46m, Cameron Cheney 7.60m, Charlie Brooks 7.13m, Matt Olsen 6.12m, Ryan Vesper 5.41m, Lachlan Olsen 2.76m.
Female: Rae Anderson 8.38m, Bernie Humphries 7.48m, Danielle Vesper 6.96m, Allanah Pitcher 6.08m, Sally Hunt 5.17m, Jessica Olsen 3.79m, Sienna Pitcher 2.99m. 

60m
Heat 1: Ernie Leseberg 7.52, Theo Mihellis 7.72, Andrew Cassin 7.82, Nick Papalexion 8.02, Charlie Brooks 8.27, George Papalexion 8.34, Lauren Keating 8.63.
Heat 2: Ryan Vesper 10.12, Harry Fennell 10.55, Lachlan Shedden 10.60, William Enraght-Mooney 10.72, Nathan Kelly 10.80, Lachlan Olsen 13.65, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 14.01, Evan Enraght-Mooney 15.02.
Heat 3: Ryan Irwin 9.81, Mariane Mihellis 9.93, Julian Humphries 10.65, Riley Ashe 10.77, Lachlan Cassin 10.90, Cameron Cheney 10.99, Marianne Papalexion 11.66, Jessica Olsen 13.81.
Heat 4: Terry Mihellis 8.50, Lauren Keating 8.57, Aanika Milne 8.86, Nicky Kelly 9.17, Jacquie O’Neill 9.68, Amber Kelly 9.74, Alyssa Betts 10.46, Mykahla-Ann Howell 10.60.
Heat 5: Janet Naylon 9.41, Karen Angell 9.80, Julie Peksis 10.71, Ken Stubbs 11.42, Margaret Fowler 12.43, Brian Sharpe 14.57, Bernie Humphries DNF.
Heat 6: Andrew Cassin 7.84, Paul Carr 8.48, Jason Cheney 8.52, Roger Martin 8.55, Janet Naylon 9.31, Matt Olsen 9.75.

High Jump 
Male: Craig Cameron 1.70m, Theo Mihellis 1.45m, Andrew Cassin 1.40m, Julian Humphries 1.25m, Charlie Brooks 1.25m, Terry Papalexion 1.15m, Lachlan Cassin 1.00m, Ryan Vesper 0.90m, Harry Fennell 0.90m, Ryan Irwin 0.85m. 
Female: Aanika Milne 1.35m, Jacquie O'Neill 1.20m, Rae Anderson 1.20m, Danielle Vesper 1.05, Mykahla-Ann Howell 0.95m, Allanah Pitcher 0.90m, Sophie Lane 0.80m. 

400m
Heat 1: Electronic timing glitch in this heat – hand times will be posted ASAP. 
Heat 2: Roger Martin 1.00.91, Nick Papalexion 1.00.93, Nicky Kelly 1.02.54, Paul Carr 1.03.06, Jason Cheney 1.06.24, Matt Olsen 1.06.79, Neil Fowler 1.07.73, Julian Humphries 1.08.81.
Heat 3: Aanika Milne 1.06.68, Jacquie O'Neill 1.10.81, Sophie Lane 1.14.79, Allanah Pitcher 1.15.90, Amber Kelly 1.17.68, Julie Peksis 1.19.60, Sally Hunt 1.31.64.
Heat 4: Ryan Irwin 1.15.72, Ryan Vesper 1.19.92, Harry Fennell 1.22.50, Lachlan Shedden 1.24.33, William Enraght-Mooney 1.27.45, Cameron Cheney 1.28.24, Riley Ashe 1.30.86, Nathan Kelly 1.32.08.
Heat 5: Marianne Papalexion 1.34.50, Sienna Pitcher 1.48.43, Evan Enraght-Mooney 1.53.84, Jessica Olsen 1.59.46, Dominic Enraght-Mooney 2.07.69.

1000m
Charlie Brooks 2.56.73, Terry Mihellis 2.57.54, Zac Martin 3.00.26, Paul Kelaher 3.03.13, Allanah Pitcher 3.26.24, Mariane Mihellis 3.31.54, Nicky Kelly 3.35.50, Stuart Patterson 3.41.32, Sophie Lane 3.53.25, Ryan Vesper 3.55.40, Harry Fennell 4.02.71, Lachlan Shedden 4.06.67, William Enraght-Mooney 4.09.34, Sally Hunt 4.12.05, Mark Peterson 4.18.12, Julie Peksis 4.24.93, Greg Ashe 4.27.65, Nathan Kelly 4.30.95, Riley Ashe 4.41.28, Lachlan Cassin 4.43.09, Unknown (922) 7.15.97.

CCRJT 2014/15 Season
Saturday 4th October 2014
Gerry Thomas Memorial & Central Coast Mile Championships

2km XC
Alyssa Betts 7.25.17, Julian Humphries 7.45.54, Ryan Vesper 7.54.66, Jacqueline O'Neil 8.07.63, TimoLeseberg 8.19.06, Nick Piper 8.21.81, Craig Cameron 8.33.83, Paul Carr8.33.91, Neil Fowler 8.37.03, Peter Williams    8.43.40, Margaret Beardslee    8.47.75, Rebecca Parkinson 8.56.70, Nathan Kelly 9.00.86, Elfie Piper    9.08.81, Julie Peksis9.19.06, Aanika Milne 9.29.43, Anais Staff 9.38.66, Mikayla -Ann Howell 9.39.87, Dusty Piper 10.01.42, Riley Ashe 10.02.15, Sally Hunt 10.08.53, Greg Ashe 10.42.96, Bernie Humphries 11.25.62, Damien Meyer & Ricardo 15.46.35.

Javelin
Male: David Boursnell32.06m, Matt Horsnell29.82m, Nick Piper 23.35m, Craig Cameron 17.79m, Julian Humpries9.85m
Female: Rae Anderson 21.85m, Krystal Cameron 19.82m, Bernie Humpries17.45m, Vicki Townsend 17.36m, Marg Beardslee17.27m, Alyssa Betts 15.88m, Aanika Milne 11.92m, Jacqui O'Neill 11.90m, Kelly Piper 7.34m.

100m Heats 
Heat 1:Paul Cummings 11.37, Andrew Cassin 12.10, Ernest Leseberg12.45, Brett Reid 12.80, Nick Papalexion12.83, Tara Angell 12.87, Nicole Robinson 13.30, Lauren Keating 13.69.
Heat 2: Ryan Vesper 15.85, Riley Ashe 16.99, TimoLeseberg17.04, Lachlan Cassin 17.04, Nathan Kelly 17.52, Elfie Piper 19.65, Dusty Piper 20.33.
Heat 3: Anais Staff 14.68, Mykahla-Ann Howell 17.26, Cassidy Ashe 17.32, Emma Leseberg20.04, Elena Leseberg    22.08.
Heat 4: Nicky Kelly 14.41, Aanika Milne 14.46, Jacqueline O'Neil 15.61,  Julian Humphries 15.96, Alyssa Betts 16.08, Krystal Cameron 16.45, Kelly Piper 16.64.
Heat 5: Karen Angell 15.84,Julie Peksis 16.59, Vicki Townsend 18.51, Bernie Humphries 18.59, Margaret Fowler 20.51.
Heat 6: Paul Carr13.34, Richelle Ingram 13.36, Nicolas Piper 14.44, Mick Daley 14.47, John Wall 14.75.

Gerry Thomas Memorial – 100m Final 
Male: Paul Cummings    11.43, Ernest Leseberg11.64, Andrew Cassin 12.28, Brett Reid 12.86, Nick Papalexion12.92, Mick Daley 13.33, Paul Carr13.52.
Female:  Tara Angell 12.94,Richelle Ingram13.20, Nicole Robinson    13.22, Lauren Keating 13.72, Aanika Milne 14.35, Nicky Kelly 14.40, Anais Staff 14.72, Jacqueline O'Neil    14.92.

Long Jump
Male:  Rowan McGinley  5.17m, Julian Humpries3.64m, Ryan Vesper 3.58m, Nathan Kelly 2.90m, Lachlan Cassin  2.89m, Riley Ashe 2.76m, Ernest Leseberg2.58m, Elfie Piper 2.22m.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk4.54m, Aanika Milne    4.35, Mikayla Sonter4.24m, Anais Staff 3.96m, Kelly Piper 3.77m, Alyssa Betts  3.62m, Vicki Townsend 3.59m, Jacquie O'Neill3.45m, Cassidy Ashe 3.32m, Mykala Howell 2.36m, Bernie Humpries 1.90m, Emma Leseberg1.89m.

Central Coast Mile Championship
Lee Craddick 4.39.06, James Starkey    5.03.76, Alyssa Betts 5.59.48, Nicky Kelly 6.16.44, Marg Beardslee6.41.17, Sally Hunt    7.07.76, Julie Peksis7.46.38, Greg Ashe 8.03.33, Bernie Humphries 9.53.41, Krystal Cameron    10.51.16, Greg Rowe (walking)11.16.44.

400m
Male: Paul Cummings    49.59, Craig Cameron    50.34, Nick Papalexion1.01.09, Dave Boursnell1.03.48, Paul Carr1.03.84, Stuart Hayward 1.04.32, Julian Humphries 1.08.68, Neil Fowler 1.09.43, Ryan Vesper 1.19.39, TimoLeseberg1.28.45, Nathan Kelly 1.31.18, Elfie Piper 1.39.06, Riley Ashe 1.40.05, Dusty Piper 1.44.44.
Female: Nicky Kelly 1.04.93, Rebecca Parkinson 1.06.98, Jacqueline O'Neil    1.12.28, Aanika Milne 1.15.04, Julie Peksis1.24.80, Vicki Townsend    1.34.81, Bernie Humphries 1.42.23.

2 x 200m Relay 
Lauren Keating & Tara Angell    57.98, Krystal & Craig Cameron 1.03.44, Richelle Ingram & Karen Angell 1.04.47, Alyssa Betts & Rebecca Parkinson 1.06.93, Lachlan & Andrew Cassin 1.08.16, Mikayla-Ann Howell & Anais Staff 1.09.03, Emma & Ernie Leseberg1.09.26, Julian Humphries & Nicky Kelly 1.12.02, Vicki Townsend & Bernie Humphries  1.15.48, Nick & Dusty Piper 1.16.20, Ryan Vesper & Nathan Kelly 1.17.42, Kelly & Elfie Piper 1.21.96, Riley & Cassidy Ashe  1.22.98.

CCRJT Results
Saturday 15th March 2014

2km XC 
Shane Richardson 7.10.55, Jack Nicholls 7.22.45, Ryan Irwin 7.53.65, Charles Berry 7.57.58, Peter Williams 8.10.38, Samantha Johnston 8.13.42, Noah Nicholls 8.16.83, Margaret Beardslee 8.25.63, Paul Carr 8.52.62, Julie Peksis 9.04.22, Harmony Edwards 10.18.87, Greg Ashe 10.19.84, Sally Hunt 10.20.47.

Discus
Male: Nathan Johnston 31.88, Jordan Cairns 24.27, Neil Hinton 22.95, Ken Stubbs 22.78, Liam Townsend 21.05, Riley Ashe 10.61. 
Female: Vicki Townsend 28.18, Krystal Cameron 24.10, Melissa Hopkins 19.32, Samantha Johnston 19.18, Charlies Wheeler 19.08, Savannah Wheeler 18.90, Cassidy Ashe 14.76, Kirra Richardson 11.24, Emelyn Wheeler 10.82.

60m *Special Addition* 
Heat 1: Owen Ma 7.72, Nick Papalexion 7.84, Jordan Cairns 7.99, John Wall 8.44, Annie Gardener 8.70.

100m *Special Addition* 
Heat 1: Liam Townsend 12.24, Nick Papalexion 12.34, Lauren Keating 13.33, Annie Gardener 13.58, Emelyn Wheeler 15.41.

Long Jump
Male: Liam Townsend 5.38, Jack Nicholls 3.42, Ryan Irwin 3.24, Noah Nicholls 3.06, Nathan Kelly 2.26
Female: Karla Nicholls 4.38, Melissa Hopkins 3.94, Vicki Townsend 3.68, Cassidy Ashe 2.66.

200m
Male: Liam Townsend 24.08, Owen Ma 24.38, Nick Papalexion 25.21, Jordan Cairns 26.16, Paul Carr 28.32, Peter Williams 29.97, Ryan Irwin 31.83, Jack Nicholls 32.02, Noah Nicholls 33.09, Ken Stubbs 37.79, Riley Ashe 39.91, Nathan Kelly 41.62.
Female: Melissa Hopkins 27.99, Karla Nicholls 28.02, Lauren Keating 28.13, Mikayla Sonter 28.25, Nicky Kelly 28.86, Karen Angell 30.79, Vicki Townsend 32.72, Emelyn Wheeler 34.35, Sally Hunt 34.35, Julie Peksis 34.60, Amalia Patterson 35.25, Kirra Richarson 36.04, Cassidy Ashe 38.12, Margaret Williams 38.98.

600m
Liam Townsend 1.38.13, Paul Carr 2.08.04, Riley Ashe 2.34.76, Vicki Townsend 2.36.03,Mike Aitken 2.44.32, Margaret Beardslee 2.44.37.

2x300 Relay
Owen Ma & Jordan Cairns 1.24.65, Liam Townsend & Melissa Hopkins 1.37.59, Greg Ashe & Paul Carr 1.43.07, Peter & Margaret Williams 2.09.83, Noah Nicholls & Nathan Kelly 2.16.20, Riley & Cassidy Ashe 2.23.74

1500m
Amalia Patterson (700m Walk) 3.48, Kirra Richardson (1100m Walk) 4.03
Paul Kelaher 4.48.10, Harmony Edwards 5.25.70, Nicky Kelly 5.26.72, Jack Nicholls 5.44.16, Sally Hunt 5.52.57, Liam Townsend 6.05.64, Margaret Beardslee 6.08.96, Noah Nicholls 6.33.30, Julie Peksis 6.43.54, Mark Peterson 6.49.46, Ken Stubbs 7.06.88, Karla Nicholls 7.33.82, Riley Ashe 9.11.69, Greg Rowe (Walker) 9.57.66.

State Masters Athletics - Glendale

Women 40-44

Name

Event

Place

Time/Distance

N. Kelly

800m

200m

1500m

400m

1st

2nd

2nd

1st

2:26.86

29.08

5:25.71

1:04.11

R. Ingram

Javelin

6th

13.98m

Women 45-49

K. Angell

60m

400m

4th

3rd

9.33

1:20.80

Women 50-54

S. Hunt

800m

1500m

4th

3rd

2:53.44

5:47.78

J. Peskis

800m

200m

400m

5th

8th

3rd

3:11.46

35.59

1:20.51

Women 55-59

M. Beardslee

5000m

2nd

21:59.76

M. Williams

100m

200m

60m

4th

4th

4th

17.92

39.19

11.07

Women 75-79

K. Cook

100m

200m

60m

1st

1st

1st

17.82

39.38

10.85

Males 35-39

N Papalexion

100m

200m

60m

400m

4th

2nd

3rd

1st

12.57

26.19

8.12

5.43

Men 40-44

A.     Cassin

100m

100m

Long Jump

60m

Triple Jump

High Jump

6th

3rd(Final)

1st

2nd

1st

2nd

12.72q

12.07

5.61m

7.83

10.74m

1.60m

S. Sutton

Discus

Shot Put

1st

3rd

34.03m

10.89m

G. Papalexion

100m

100m

400m Hurdles

200m

60m

400m

Javelin

8th

7th(Final)

3rd

8th

4th

4th

5th

13.21q

12.97

1:17.01

26.89

8.25

1:03.61

30.56m

E. Leseberg

200m

400m

3rd

1st

23.64

53.61

Men 45-49

P. Kelaher

800m

1500m

3rd

2nd

2:13.49

4:43.37

B.     Reid

100m

100m

200m

60m

60m

8th

7th

5th

9th

6th(Final)

12.72q

12.97

25.97

8.29q

8.06

Men 50-54

M. Daly

100m

100m

200m

200m

60m

60m

5th

6th(Final)

6th

3rd(Final)

4th

5th(Final)

12.69q

13.03

28.00q

26.01

8.12q

8.17

G. Rowe

Long Jump

Hammer Throw

5000m Walk

Shot Put

Discus

4th

3rd

1st

4th

2nd

3.17m

20.50m

35:14.13

6.68m

20.87m

Men 55-59

P. Carr

100m

200m

60m

400m Hurdles

100m Hurdles

400m

3rd

2nd

3rd

2nd

1st

3rd

13.46

27.62

8.57

1:12.46

18.67

1:03.90

P. Williams

100m

400m Hurdles

200m

60m

100m Hurdles

400m

Shot Put

Discus

6th

3rd

6th

4th

2nd

5th

4th

7th

14.62

1:21.52

30.17

9.32

21.45

1:10.21

8.83m

27.62m

B. Willis

1500m

3rd

5:03.56

M. Horsnell

Discus

4th

35.38m

Men 60-64

G. Kinross

5000m

2nd

21:35.33

P. Quick

Long Jump

Triple Jump

3rd

3rd

4.24m

8.68m

Men 65-69

K. Stubbs

5000m

100m

800m

200m

Javelin

1500m

60m

400m

Shot Put

Discus

3rd

3rd

5th

4th

5th

2nd

3rd

3rd

2nd

5th

26:25.94

18.25

3:25.81

40.21

17.92m

7:15.85

11.48

1:32.98

8.18m

24.16m

R. Van Luyn

100m

200m

2nd

2nd

14.08

29.40

J. Wall

100m

200m

60m

1st

1st

1st

13.43

28.64

8.60

Men 80+

B. Sharpe

100m

200m

60m

400m

2nd

2nd

2nd

2nd

19.96

42.39

12.93

1:38.59

CCRJT Results 
1st February 2014

2km XC
Danny Lynn 7.07.07, Shane Richardson 7.33.64, Ryan Irwin 7.37.78, Alyssa Betts 7.43.40, Neil Fowler 7.43.41, Therese Auton 7.51.56, Odette Hodgson 8.19.85, Samantha Johnston 8.21.17, Margaret Beardslee 8.26.48, Sally Hunt 8.37.39, Max Lynn 8.44.06, Dave Forge 9.47.48, Vaughan Hodgson 9.50.41, Julie Peksis 10.11.45, Ken Stubbs 10.16.43, Tara Lynn 10.16.45, N...atalie Lynn 10.16.68, Riley Ashe 11.20.04, Tom Hobbs 12.32.47. 

Discus
Male: Peter Williams 24.18m, Craig Cameron 23.53m, Liam Townsend 20.50m, Ken Stubbs 20.33m, Neil Hinton 19.97m, Simon Warn 17.00m, Brian Sharpe 14.10m.

Female: Vicki Townsend 25.87m, Krystal Cameron 21.94m, Melissa Hopkins 20.15m, Samantha Johnston 19.16m, Julie Peksis 17.30m, Margaret Beardslee 16.08m, Cassidy Ashe 15.30m, Kirra Richardson 11.69m.

200m
Male: Joshua Parkinson 22.85, Ernst Leseberg 23.68, Craig Cameron 24.34, Liam Townsend 24.44, Theo Milhellis 25.23, Benjamin Denham 25.49, Jeff Patterson 25.64, Brett Reid 25.81, Nick Papalexion 25.87, Dave Boursnell 27.15, Dave Forge 28.41, Ryan Irwin 33.85, Max Lynn 34.93, Michael Aiken 40.61,Nathan Kelly 41.57, Brian Sharpe 45.09.

Female: Elizabeth Chippendale 27.35, Melissa Hopkins 28.55, Jessica Morrice 28.62, Nicky Kelly 28.92, Rebecca Parkinson 29.77, Anais Staff 31.54, Amber Kelly 32.32, Therese Auton 32.34, Vicki Townsend 33.88, Alyssa Betts 34.27, Krystal Cameron 35.76, Kirra Richardson 36.45, Julie Peksis 37.09, Sally Hunt 37.23, Natalie Lynn 39.05, Margaret Williams 39.12, Cassidy Ashe 38.74, Kathleen Cook 40.40, Tara Lynn 41.39, Aliyah Ingram 43.61. 

Long Jump
Male: Andrew Cassin 5.90m, Craig Cameron 5.44m, Liam Townsend 5.19m, Ryan Irwin 3.33m, Simon Warn 3.27m, Riley Ashe 2.32m. 

Female: Anais Staff 3.52m, Krystal Cameron 3.40m, Vicki Townsend 3.15m, Amber Kelly 3.11m, Cassidy Ashe 2.78m, Aliyah Ingram 2.36m. 

600m
Male: Craig Cameron 1.29.44, Liam Townsend 1.34.01, Paul Kelaher 1.34.37, Jeff Patterson 1.39.55, Stuart Hayward 1.39.99, Nick Papalexion 1.44.97, Dave Boursnell 1.50.73, Peter Williams 1.50.59, Shane Richardson 1.58.08, Ryan Irwin 2.13.41, Max Lynn 2.22.39, Nathan Kelly 2.46.98, 

Female: Nicky Kelly 1.48.71, Rebecca Parkinson 1.49.86, Harmony Edwards 1.50.59, Jessica Morrice 1.53.61, Melissa Hopkins 2.08.62, Therese Auton 2.00.94, Alyssa Betts 2.03.59, Sally Hunt 2.15.36, Kirra Richardson 2.29.38, Vicki Townsend 2.35.67, Tara Lynn 2.52.13. 

2 x 300m
Liz Chippendale & Anais Staff 1.38.80, Craig Cameron & Margaret Beardslee 1.42.10, Melissa Hopkins & Peter Williams 1.44.46, Jeff Patterson & Kirra Richardson 1.47.87, Harmony Edwards & Ryan Irwin 1.48.90, Jess Morrice & Sally Hunt 1.50.94, Nick Papalexion & Cassidy Ashe 1.54.05, Nicky & Amber Kelly 1.58.17, Liam Townsend & Riley Ashe 2.00.36, Bec Parkinson & Brian Sharpe 2.01.58, Dave Boursnell & Nathan Kelly 2.09.86, Max & Natalie Lynn 2.10.85, Danny & Tara Lynn 2.10.97. 

1500m
Danny Lynn 5.06.22, Liam Townsend 5.40.11, Sally Hunt 6.07.19, Margaret Beardslee 6.37.78, Mark Peterson 6.47.89, Julie Peksis 6.59.00, Greg Ashe 7.07.38, Vicki Townsend 9.22.63, Greg *walker*9.59.95, Kirra Richardson 4.48.00 (700m walk).

CCRJT Results

15th February 2014 – Permit Meet

2km XC

Shane Richardson 7.27.74, Jack Nicholls 7.31.42, Alyssa Betts 7.42.54, Ryan Irwin 8.12.60, Noah Nicholls  8.22.21, Dave Forge 8.57.94, Harmony Edwards 8.57.97, Thomas Nicholls 9.04.95, Anais Staff 9.10.70, Paul Carr 9.13.22, Annette Nowlan 9.24.18, Timo Leseberg 10.49.50, Riley Ashe 10.59.89.

Javelin

Male: Rigby Vane-Wood 56.45m, Andrew Baker 50.62m, Luke Gibbons 25.56m, Liam Townsend 16.18m.

Female: Krystal Cameron 18.92m, Vicki Townsend 15.85m.

100m

Permit meet Heat 1:

Hillary (name not known) (Macq/Hunter) 11.00, Ernie Leseberg 11.73, Daniel Beard (Macq/Hunter) 12.17, Andrew Cassin 12.28, Jeff Patterson 12.74, Nick Papalexion 12.81.

Permit meet Heat 2:

Alexandra Holt (Adamstown)13.12, Liz Chippendale 13.60, Lauren Keating 13.87, Mikayla Sonter 14.12, Jess Morrice 14.37, Lauren Heath (Wyong) 14.81.

Male: Joe Kalou 12.45, Liam Townsend 12.60, Dave Forge   13.37, Neil Holmes (NSW Masters) 13.50, Paul Carr 13.56, Noah Nicholls 16.17, Ryan Irwin 16.32, Oliver Chippendale 16.66, Thomas Nicholls 18.15, Timo Leseberg 18.99, Riley Ashe 19.07, Lachlan Cassin 19.26, Nathan Kelly 19.35, Brian Sharpe 20.45.

Female: Karla Nicholls 14.15, Nicky Kelly 14.52, Anais Staf 15.58, Vicki Townsend 15.79, Krystal Cameron 15.84, Alyssa Betts 16.35,Amber Kelly 16.90, Julie Peksis 17.36, Sallly Hunt 17.65, Cassidy Ashe 17.85, Margaret Williams 18.10.

Long Jump

Male: Nathan Connor (Sydney Pacific) 7.05m, Liam Townsend 5.80m, Andrew Cassin 5.47m, Thomas Nicholls 3.70m, Jack Nicholls 3.63m, Ryan Irwin 3.57m, Noah Nicholls 2.85m, Lachlan Cassin 2.54m, Riley Ashe 1.97m.

Female: Mikayla Sonter 4.50m, Karla Nicholls 3.99m, Rae Anderson 3.57m, Vicki Townsend 3.42m, Anais Staff 3.40m, Amber Kelly 3.12m, Cassidy Ashe 2.92m, Marg Williams 2.44m.

800m

Permit meet Heat 1: David Bradney (Macq Hunter) 1.54.30, Craig Cameron 1.54.95, Liam Townend 2.08.69, Jeff Patterson 2.24.25, Stuart Hayward 2.25.55, Nick Papalexion 2.27.14

Permit meet Heat 2: Bridey Delaney (St George) 2.11.06, Emily Augustine (UTS North) 2.14.55, Bianca Grimaldi (Westfields Athetics) 2.14.87, Heather Vella (Sydney Uni) 2.17.41.

Male: Jack Nicholls 2.35.55, Ryan Irwin 2.55.07, Noah Nicholls 2.59.54, Thomas Nicholls 3.12.89, Amalia Patterson 3.14.45, Nathan Kelly 3.41.88, Timo Leseberg 3.56.56.

Female: Nicky Kelly 2.28.18, Harmony Edwards 2.36.52, Shane Richardson 2.41.81, Paul Carr 2.48.66, Alyssa Betts 2.49.20, Sally Hunt 3.04.63, Julie Peksis 3.13.78, Krystal Cameron 3.16.12, Annette Nowlan 3.17.34, Amber Kelly 3.26.01, Anais Staff 3.26.36.

4 x 200m relay

  1. Ernie Leseberg,, Nick Papalexion, Paul Carr, Krystal Cameron 1.53.09
  2. Liz Chippendale, Oliver Chippendale, Jess Morrice, Luke Gibbons 1.59.96
  3. Amber Kelly, Anais Staff, Brian Sharpe, Dave Forge 2.19.07
  4. Ryan Irwin, Noah, Thomas and Jack Nicholls  2.26.04
  5. Nicky & Nathan Kelly, Riley & Cassidy Ashe  2.38.17

3000m

Claudia White (UTS) 11.27.29, Luke Gibbons 11.50.93, Mark Byfield 11.53.34, Jack Nicholls 12.15.19, Alyssa Betts 12.38.32, Tyler Jones (walker) 13.00.71, Sally Hunt 13.12.31, Ryan Irwin 13.15.37, Jay Felton (walker)13.15.78, Carl Gibbons (walker) 13.22.02, Thomas Nicholls 13.53.70, Annette Nowlan 14.47.65, Mark Petersen 14.48.16, Chelsea Goodhew (walker)15.49.65, Noah Nicholls 16.26.20, Lydia McKay (walker) 16.26.65, Karla Nicholls 16.42.60, Oliver Chippendale (walker) 17.43.79, Sybella McKay (walker) 17.58.24.

CCRJT Results 
Saturday 4th January 2014

2km XC 
Neil Fowler 7.44.33, Jack Nicholls 7.44.73, Noah Nicholls 8.29.75, Margaret Beardslee 8.44.92, Sally Hunt 8.57.32, Peter Williams 9.11.13, Paul Carr 9.18.03, Karla Nicholls 9.24.71, Annette Nowlan 9.26.65, Max Lynn 9.30.08, Danny Lynn 9.30.77, Anais Staff 9.42.96, Amber Kelly  9.45.90, Greg Ashe 9.54.68, Julie Peksis 10.18.54, Ken Stubbs 10.37.70, Nathan Kelly 10.37.71, Timo Leseberg 10.47.84, Riley Ashe 10.48.86, Tara Lynn 11.00.84, Natalie Lynn 11.01.05, Tom Hobbs 13.13.08.

Discus
Male:  Gavin Murray 36.07m, Mark Wells 34.78, Matt Horsnell 32.53, Stuart Sutton 32.17m, Craig Cameron 25.33m, Peter Williams 24.91m, Kris Abdullah 20.12m, Ken Stubbs 19.07m, Simon Warn 17.28m, George Wells 14.58m, Jason Brown 12.03m, Cooper Varley 11.70m.
Female:  Maddy Brooks 26.54m, Krystal Cameron 22.81m, Allison Tucker 21.56m, Rae Anderson 21.25m, Richelle Ingram 19.48m, Margaret Beardslee 15.97m, Cassidy Ashe 13.52m, Emma Leseberg 11.25m.

200m
Male: Ernst Leseberg 23.41, Craig Cameron 23.68, Jack Vane-Tempest 25.03, Andrew Cassin 25.16, Nick Papalexion 25.48, Kristopher Abdullah 26.15, George Papalexion 26.65, Jason Brown    26.69, Jeff Patterson 26.70, Dave Boursnell    27.54, Paul Carr 28.31, Danny Lynn 30.96, Peter Williams    31.12, Peter Quick , 32.80, Noah Nicholls 33.79, Max Lynn 36.65, Riley Ashe 39.93, Timo Leseberg 42.50, Nathan Kelly 44.64, Dion Papalexion 49.75,Cooper Varley 52.07.
Female: Tara Angell 26.96, Elizabeth Chippendale 27.66, Karla Nicholls 28.77,Nicky Kelly 29.05, Alison Tucker 29.14, Richelle Ingram 29.77, Anais Staff 31.96, Amber Kelly    33.87, Karen Angell 34.53, Krystal Cameron    35.49, Amalia Patterson 36.07,Julie Peksis 37.47, Kirra Richardson 38.23, Margaret Williams 39.35, Cassidy Ashe 40.40, Margaret Fowler 43.24, Tara Lynn 46.39.

Long Jump
Male: Andrew Cassin     5.11m, Nick Papalexion  4.25m, Peter Quick 3.80m, Noah Nicholls 3.12m, Nathan Kelly 2.46m, Riley Ashe  2.34m, Timo Leseberg  2.06m, Cooper Varley 1.21m.
Female: Allison Tucker 4.07m, Karla Nicholls  3.77m, Bethany Kranendonk  3.72m, Rae Anderson  3.52m,Anais Staff 3.48m, Amber Kelly 3.04m, Maddy Brooks 2.96m, Cassidy Ashe 2.63m, Annabelle Lowe 2.00m, Emma Leseberg 1.50m, Kirra Richardson Foul x 3.

Triple Jump
Male: Peter Quick 8.51m, Craig Cameron 11.59m, Andrew Cassin 11.10m.
Female: Bethany Kranendonk 9.59m, Allison Tucker 8.62m.

600m
Tia Brady 1.34.96, Paul Kelaher 1.37.06, Matt Scarr 1.37.85, Bess Chippendale 1.43.77, Stuart Hayward 1.47.25, Nicky Kelly 1.48.51, Neil Fowler 1.57.26, Noah Nicholls 2.06.81, Dave Boursnell 2.10.35, Paul Carr 2.15.56, Sally Hunt 2.28.76, Krystal Cameron 2.38.48.

2 x 300 Relay
Craig Cameron & Marg Beardslee 1.39.41, Charlotte & Annabelle Lowe 1.41.28, Nick Papalexion & Sally Hunt 1.43.21, Karen & Tara Angell 1.44.47, Krystal Cameron & George Papalexion 1.45.40, Amalia & Jeff Patterson    1.45.94, Ernie & Timo Leseberg 1.47.82, Tia Brady & Amber Kelly 1.48.38, Nicky Kelly & Anais Staff 1.51.06, Dave Boursnell & Cassidy Ashe 1.59.44, Paul Carr & Riley Ashe 2.00.52, Noah Nicholls & Nathan Kelly 2.06.11, Max & Natalie Lynn 2.06.18, Danny & Tara Lynn 2.09.13.

1500m
Matt Scarr 4.49.83, Danny Lynn 5.11.03, Jack Nicholls  5.26.49, Nicky Kelly 5.57.77, Charlotte Lowe 6.02.11, Marg Beardslee 6.04.76, Noah Nicholls 6.12.46, Allison Tucker 6.19.74, Sally Hunt 6.25.25, Annette Nowlan 6.50.67, Greg Ashe 6.57.73,Julie Peksis 7.26.69, Greg Rowe (walker) 10.17.96.